Kreispokal




1.Runde


1.1


Freilos


FC Alemannia Eggenstein



1.2


Freilos


SVK Beiertheim



1.3


Freilos


PS Karlsruhe



1.4


Freilos


ASV Wolfartsweier



1.5


Freilos


FC Busenbach



1.6


Freilos


VfB 05 Knielingen



1.7


Freilos


FV Sportfreunde Forchheim



1.8


Freilos


FV Liedolsheim II



1.9


Freilos


FV 1910 Malsch



1.36


FV Linkenheim II

-
FV Daxlanden


0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
1
2
3
4
5
Giovanni Scalia (5.)
Alfons Palumbo (14.)
Marco Daferner (35.E)
Giacomo Longo (63.)
Stefan Oelmann (84.)


1.39
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II

-
FSSV Karlsruhe








(86.) Tim Spreter
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
Christian Druffel (2.)
Japhet Mbala (4.)
Nils Mickeler (5.)
Nils Mickeler (47.)
Jonas Brückel (72.ET)
Christian Druffel (77.)
Lasse Lehning (79.)


1.18


FC Viktoria Berghausen

-
FC Germania Neureut II

(32.) Alex Nava.Benitez



(75.) Thomas Schneider
1
1
1
1
2
:
:
:

:
:
0
1
2
3
3

Rico Reszl (44.)
Florian Houdelet (63.)
Thomas Kokott (72.)


1.33


ATSV Kleinsteinbach

-
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II


(86.) Manuel Nicola
0
1

1
1
:
:

:

:
1
1

2
3
David Block (23.)


David Block (114.)
Luca Merklinger (118.)
 


1.64


SG Stupferich

-
FC 1921 Karlsruhe

(16.) Ingo Rastetter
(21.) Andreas Seidel
(23.) Tobias Fückel
(45.) Marco Schäfer
(60.) Marco Schäfer

:
:
:

:

Sonntag, 24.07.2016
11:00 Uhr
Thomas Heine

5:0


1.54


DJK Durlach

-
FV Grünwinkel



(45.) Dominique Lumpp

0
0
1
1
1
1
1
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
Ruven Piecha (16.)
Viktor Marques (44.)

Tiago M.Oliv.Lopes (58.)
Tiago M.Oliv.Lopes (78.)
Ruven Piecha (80.)
Marcel Adam (89.)


1.26


SV Langensteinbach II

-
TV 1896 Spöck II


(52.) Patrick Feißt


(68.) Raphael Martin
(85.) Claudius Anderer
0
1
1
1
2
3

9
:
:
:
:
:
:

:
1
1
2
3
3
3

10
Marco Junker (1.)

Marco Junker (65.)
Fabian Jagustin (66.)



nach Elfmeterschießen


1.30

TSV Spessart II

-
FSV Alemannia Rüppurr


0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Enver Söylemez (11.)
Enver Söylemez (35.)
Junior Talla Todem (39.)
Orhan Durmaz (64.)
Enver Söylemez (66.)
Ferdi Sanliünal (74.)
Junior Talla Todem (76.)


1.32
Rüppurrer FG 04 II

-
SSV 1847 Ettlingen

(20.) Maxi Schuerbuescher
(22.) Patrick Rousseau


(79.) Niklas Heye
1
2
2
2
3
:
:
:

:
:
0
0
1
2
2


Raphael Weber (34.)
Julian Krause (64.)


1.37


ASV Wolfartsweier II

-
FC 08 Neureut


0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Claudio Vollmer (21.)
Felix Seyfert (30.)
Claudio Vollmer (31.)
Sven Lorenz (47.)
Jascha Pollak (65.)
Sven Lorenz (71.)
Dennis Glutsch (81.)
Jascha Pollak (88.)


1.38
SV Hohenwettersbach II

-
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe


0
:
1
Frank Herp (65.E)


1.45

SG Stupferich II

-
TSV Pfaffenrot


(45.) Pascal Becker
(74.) Mathias Eldracher
0
1
2
:
:
:

1
1
1
Benjamin Exner (6.)


1.50
FV 04 Wössingen II

-
FC Fackel Karlsruhe








(66.) Sven Burkhardt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
Anton Hoffmann (32.)
Anton Hoffmann (36.)
Vladimir Göttmann (45.)
Gennadii Cahpurin (53.)
Eduard Tetzlaff (55.)
Pascal Gruseck (60.E)
Lukas Wunsch (63.)

Kaylan Ugur (88.)


1.59


FV Sulzbach

-
SC Neuburgweier II

(35.) Volker Ochs
(54.) Volker Ochs
(58.) Oguz Ocak

(68.) Volker Ochs

(72.) Volker Ochs
(84.) Ilyas Avci
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
:
:
:

:
0
0
0
1
1
1
1



Sacha Grimm (65.)


1.49


SpVgg Söllingen II

-
ASV Hagsfeld


(34.) Moritz Nekolla
0
1
1
1
1
:
:
:

:
:
1
1
2
3
4
Fatmir Halili (6.)

Martin Denker (35.)
Raffaele Bortone (89.)
Jens Meyer (93.E)


1.29

FV Ettlingenweier II

-
VfB 04 Grötzingen II

(12.) Vincent Schmidt
(25.) Lars Reichert
(30.) Vincent Schmidt
(36.) Christian Röth
(40.) Vincent Schmidt

(66.) Daniel Tohn

(80.) Dennis Bogesch
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
6
7
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:
:
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
2





Michael Jakob (55.)


Michael Jakob (67.)



1.24


SV 1962 Burbach

-
Karlsruher FC West



(31.) Sören Kunz
(44.) Dennis Dedic
0
0
1
2
2
:
:
:

:
:
1
2
2
2
3
Rino Otto (13.)
Huruy Ghedela (27.)


Huruy Ghedela (58.)



1.10

FT Forchheim

-
FC Germania Neureut

(5.) Julian Enke



(88.) Julian Enke

1
1
1
1
2
:
:
:

:
:
0
1
2
3
3

Toni Katic (34.)
Toni Katic (55.)
Toni Katic (77.)


1.11


TSV Schöllbronn

-
FC Vikt.Jöhlingen II

(21.E) Patrick Welle
(34.) Patrick Hornitschek
(42.) Robin Wipfler
(45.) Patrick Hornitschek
(58.) Momodou Manneh
(77.) Patrick Welle
1
2
3
4
5
6
:
:
:

:
:
:
0
0
0
0
0
0



1.12


DJK Mühlburg

-
FC Spöck II

(42.) Björn Schaller
(62.) Michael Kwasny
(73.) Amine Zerelli
1
2
3
:
:
:

0
0
0



1.13


FV 04 Wössingen

-
VfB 05 Knielingen II

(20.) Moritz Kolb
(22.E) Dirk Hauri
1
2
2
:
:
:

0
0
1


Saschaa.Afsharinejad (62.E)


1.14


VfR Ittersbach

-
VfB 04 Grötzingen

(14.E) Andreas Guhr




(81.) Balazs Brevics
1
1
1
1
1
2
:
:
:

:
:
:
0
1
2
3
4
4

Marvin Ritschel (29.)
Marvin Ritschel (38.)
Manuel Bender (55.)
Yannick Schnur (70.)


1.15

ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe

-
FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe


0
0
:
:

1
2
Dennis Krüger (51.)
Nicolas Machatschek (75.)


1.16

Rüppurrer FG 04

-
Karlsruher FC West II


(15.) Felix Coveli
0
1
1
1
:
:
:

:
1
1
2
3
Daniel Pfeiffer (14.)

Thomas Schöbel (49.)
Steffen Kockler (84.)


1.17


FV 04 Hochstetten

-
GSK Karlsruhe




(81.) Cengiz Aynaci
0
0
0
1
:
:
:

:
1
2
3
3
Cüneyt Ü.Genc (5.)
Cüneyt Ü.Genc (32.)
Murat Genc (37.)


1.19


FV 1911 Graben

-
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II


(66.) Dustin Hoffmann
(71.) Murathan Sönmez
(80.) Jannis Scholl
0
1
2
3
:
:
:

:
1
1
1
1
Michael Bürck (39.)


1.20


FV 1910 Malsch II

-
Germania Karlsruhe

(11.) Bernhard Guhl
1
1

7
:
:

:
0
1

6

Niels Per Hoppe (89.)

nach Elfmeterschießen


1.21

DJK Rüppurr

-
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen


1
:
6



1.22


TSV Wöschbach

-
SV SW Mühlburg


0
0
0
:
:
:

1
2
3
Norman Brenner (19.)
Moukaila Nimon (26.)
Norman Brenner (53.)


1.23


SG Herren.Neus.Rotens.

-
SVK Beiertheim II

(17.) Felix Daub
(18.) Yannick Beling
(37.) Yannick Beling
1
2
3
3
3
3

6
:
:
:
:
:
:

:
0
0
0
1
2
3

4



Alpay Özkul (41.)
Mohamed Ben M'Bark (58.)
Janosch Köcke (81.)

nach Elfmeterschießen


1.25

SC Wettersbach

-
TV 1896 Spöck

(2.) Jörg Rebholz
(7.) Christoph Hornberger

(87.) Matthias Kolsch
1
2
2
3
:
:
:

:
0
0
1
1


Uwe Beck (16.)


1.27

TSV Auerbach

-
SG Siemens Karlsruhe

3:0 - Nichtantritt

1.28


ATSV Mutschelbach II

-
SV Völkersbach

(4.) Niko Caleta
(14.) Sinan Cakan
(18.) Kenny Klump
(63.) Danny Bodemer
(71.) Niko Caleta
(77.) Sinan Cakan
(78.) Sinan Cakan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
0
0
0
0
0
0
0



1.31

TSV Palmbach

-
SSV 1847 Ettlingen II

(29.E) Sandro Becker
(43.) Sandro Becker

(82.) Manuel Schroth
1
2
2
3
:
:
:

:
0
0
1
1


Julian Battaglia (45.)


1.34


SC Schielberg

-
FVgg 06 Weingarten


0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Bastian Reiners (11.)
Bastian Reiners (14.)
Daniel Schneider (40.)
Marvin Merz (42.)
David Kunzmann (44.)
David Kunzmann (65.)
David Kunzmann (72.)
Bastian Reiners (79.)
Marvin Merz (89.)


1.35

Bulacher SC

-
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe


(29.) Marcus Wernert


(86.) Dimitrios Arampatzis
0
1
1
1
2
2
:
:
:

:
:
:
1
1
2
3
3
4
Tomislav Maras (26.)

Tomislav Maras (31.)
Teo Omic (59.)

Slavko Nikolic (93.)


1.40

TSV Oberweier

-
FV Liedolsheim


0
:
1
Muhammed Yildirim (12.)


1.41


FV Leopoldshafen II

-
SpVgg Ol.Hertha Karlsruhe





(64.) Patrick Scheiblauer
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
Francesco Principato (3.)
Antonio Molino (23.)
Vincenzo Pinelli (48.)
Adrian Neukirch (53.)

Sezgin Sanol (69.)
Vincenzo Pinelli (81.)


1.42


FV 1912 Russheim

-
FV Linkenheim


 0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
1
2
3
4
Norman König (5.)
Joshua Voegeding (19.)
Thomas Sturz (31.)
Norman König (65.)


1.43


SV Hohenwettersbach

-
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II


(25.) Yannick Lindenfelser
(34.) Felix Löffler
0
1
2
:
:
:

1
1
1
Simon Grund (23.)


1.46


SC Neuburgweier

-
FV Leopoldshafen



:
:


Tim Eisen (32.)
Dominik Uicker (45.E)


1.47

FC Germania Friedrichstal II

-
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II


0
:
1
Mathias Ernst (82.)


1.48


DJK Karlsruhe-Ost

-
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III


(5.) Viktor Buck
(28.) Benedikt Brecht
(37.) Viktor Buck
(50.) Marc Eisele
(57.) Marc Eisele
0
1
2
3
4
5
5
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Tim Anweiler (4.)





Tim Anweiler (58.)


1.51


TSV Etzenrot

-
FC Busenbach II


0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
1
2
3
4
Marcel Höger (30.)
Martin Reiser (35.)
Andreas Martin (39.)
Martin Reiser (56.)


1.52


PS Karlsruhe II

-
SV Blankenloch


(46.) Salumba Kinteh
(78.) Marco Koch
0
1
2
:
:
:

1
1
1
Björn Kössl (10.)


1.53


Karlsruher SV

-
VSV Büchig

(29.) Moritz Hartung
(38.E) Mauricio Monteiro
(63.) Benjamin Bindereif
(83.) Matthias Eckert
1
2
3
4
:
:
:

:
0
0
0
0



1.55


FC Alemannia Eggenstein II

-
FV 1911 Graben II


0

0
:

:

0

1


Tobias Aichinger (98.)


1.56


TV 1900 Mörsch

-
FC Espanol Karlsruhe II


(50.) Tom Bauer

(91.) Ashkan Khorshidpour

(101.) Ashkan Khorshidpour



0
1

2
2
3
3

7
:
:

:
:
:
:

:
1
1

1
2
2
3

6
Sascha Benda (25.)



Kim Greul (100.)

Sascha Benda (110.)

nach Elfmeterschießen


1.57


Karlsruher SV II

-
Karlsruher FV

(56.) Berthold Daubner
(80.) Berthold Daubner
(89.) Dominik Frankenhauser
1
2
3
:
:
:

0
0
0



1.58


SV 1964 Staffort

-
TSV 05 Reichenbach II

(7.) Timm Pietrek



(87.) Christian Bohr
1
1
1
1
2
:
:
:

:
:
0
1
2
3
3

Leon Scheib (28.)
Nils Musler (30.)
Joschka Krämer (32.)


1.60


FVgg 06 Weingarten II

-
SV 1920 Spielberg II

(3.) Yannic Trautwein
(9.E) Mario Reinschmidt
(13
.) Yannic Trautwein
(22
.) Yannic Trautwein


(53.) Oliver Toppel
(69.) Omar Ceesay
(89.) Timo Glaser
1
2
3
4
4
4
5
6
7
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:
:
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
2
2




Foday Touray (38.)
Foday Touray (45.)


1.61

DJK Daxlanden

-
FC 08 Neureut II

(65.) Matthias Hetz
1
:
0



1.62


TSV 1913 Spessart

-
FC Viktoria Berghausen II


(30.) Benjamin Graf
(45.) Francisco Roldan
(54.) Sebastian Dohm
(76.) Pascal Weingärtner
0
1
2
3
4
4
:
:
:

:
:
:
1
1
1
1
1
2
Markus Benz (10.)




Florian Klöck (84.)


1.63


SV Blankenloch II

-
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen

(2.) Tolga Tunali
1
1
1
1
:
:
:

:
0
1
2
3

Moritz Hildenbrand (6.E)
Steven Schwald (73.)
Luka Lazarevic (78.)


1.44


SpVgg Söllingen

-
KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe

(3.) Rouven Kußmaul
(47.) Kevin Herb
(48.) Rouven Kußmaul


(73.) Dominik Meinzer
1
2
3
3
3
4
:
:
:

:
:
:
0
0
0
1
2
2



Tobias Kropp (54.)
Tim Lukas Unger (59.)



2.Runde


2.20


SG Stupferich II

-
FV 1910 Malsch II



(12.) Felix Fritschi



(89.) Markus Eldracher
1
1
1
1
2
:
:
:

:
:
0
1
2
3
3

Jannik Blatter (50.)
Adis Huskic (55.)
Niclas Balzer (82.)


2.1
FC Alem.05 Eggenstein

-
SG Stupferich

(32.) Sven Beverst

(67.) Sven Beverst

1
1
2
2
2
:
:
:
:
:
0
1
1
2
3

Tim Thumulka (35.)

Sebastian Würz (84.)
Sebastian Würz (86.)


2.2

FV Alemannia Bruchhausen

-
SVK Beiertheim

(58.) Pitakani C.Aquiteme
(73.) Steven Schwald
1
2
:
:

0
0



2.3


TSV 1913 Spessart

-
PS Karlsruhe



(40.) Adrian Keucian
0
0
1
:
:
:

1
2
2
Michael Woznikowski (17.)
Andrej Hinsmann (29.)


2.4

ASV Wolfartsweier

-
DJK Daxlanden



(70.) Mitja Mayer
0
0
1
:
:
:

1
2
2
Robin Mandt (23.)
Dennis Bah (51.)


2.5

FVgg 06 Weingarten II

-
FC Busenbach


0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
1
2
3
4
5
Jan Triebskorn (40.)
Daniel Reiser (67.)
Claudius Beuthner (77.)
Claudius Beuthner (78.)
Daniel Reiser (90.)


2.6
FV Sulzbach

-
VfB 05 Knielingen


0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
1
2
3
4
5
Aron Stumpf (4.)
Michael Kosic (31.)
Michael Kosic (54.)
Michael Kosic (65.)
Patrick Scholz (68.)


2.9

TV 1900 Mörsch

-
FV 1910 Malsch


0
:
1
Jonas Borensztein (80.)


2.10

FV Graben II

-
FC Germania Neureut


0
:
10



2.11

FV Grünwinkel

-
TSV Schöllbronn




0

4
:

:

0

5


nach Elfmeterschießen


2.12

Karlsruher SV

-
DJK Mühlburg




0
:
1
Devrim Karakurt (15.)


2.13


PS Karlsruhe II

-
FV 04 Wössingen




(71.) Marco Koch
0
1
1
:
:
:

1
1
2
Sven Neimayer (30.E)

Pierre Beckmann (77.)


2.14

FC Busenbach II

-
VfB 04 Grötzingen



0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
1
2
3
4
Manuel Bender (6.)
Markus Vogel (11.ET)
Marvin Ritschel (77.)
Marvin Ritschel (88.)


2.15

FC Fackel Karlsruhe

-
FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe



(42.) Süleyman Gezgin
0
1

1
:
:

:
1
1

2
Timo Kastner (21.)


Mario Herrmann (115.)


2.16

ASV Hagsfeld

-
Karlsruher FC West II



(1.) Florian Schaber

(43.E) Jens Meyer
(70.) Christian Zehnle
(83.) Benjamin Hauser
1
1
2
3
4
:
:
:

:
:
0
1
1
1
1

Steffen Vier (30.E)


2.17


DJK Karlsruhe-Ost

-
GSK Karlsruhe


(18.) Sebastian Maier
1
1
1
1
:
:
:

:
0
1
2
3

Murat Genc (27.)
Mustafa Yürük (83.)
Artan Genc (90.)


2.18

FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II

-
FC Germania Neureut II

(2.) Marco Oberle
(8.) Christopher Baumann
(13
.) Marco Oberle

(55
.) Marco Oberle
1
2
3
3
4
4
4
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
0
0
0
1
1
2
3



Florian Houdelet (51.)

Florian Houdelet (59.)
Florian Houdelet (70.)


2.19

FV Leopoldshafen

-
FV 1911 Graben




0

4
:

:

0

5


nach Elfmeterschießen


2.22


SV Hohenwettersbach

-
SV SW Mühlburg


(34.) Niklas Bargen
(80.) Yannick Lindenfelser
(87.) Daniel Müller
1
2
3
:
:
:

0
0
0



2.24

SpVgg Ol.Hertha Karlsruhe

-
Karlsruher FC West


(30.) Timo Widmann
1
1
1
:
:
:

0
1
2

Marco Hernandez (51.)
Andre Schifferdecker (54.)


2.25

FV Liedolsheim

-
SC Wettersbach




0
0
:
:

1
2
Pascal Hermann (2.)
Patrick Firnkes (4.)


2.26

FSSV Karlsruhe

-
TV 1896 Spöck II



(63.) Lasse Lehning
(71.) Oliver Richter
0
1
2
2

2
2
:
:
:

:

:
:
1
1
1
2

3
4
Max Grether (20.)


Max Grether (89.)

Marco Junker (98.)
Max Grether (109.)


2.27

SV Nordwest Karlsruhe

-
TSV Auerbach




0
0
:
:

1
2
Mariyan Tolev (37.)
Kevin Stoitzner (44.)


2.28
ATSV Mutschelbach II

-
FC 08 Neureut


(12.) Jonathan Mekonen
(26.) Niko Caleta
(49.) Jonas Konstandin
(73.) Sinan Cakan
1
2
3
4
:
:
:

:
0
0
0
0



2.29

FV Daxlanden

-
FV Ettlingenweier II



(19.) Giovanni Scalia
(23.) Marco Daferner
1
2
2
:
:
:

0
0
1


Max Frisch (57.)


2.30

NK Croatia Karlsruhe

-
FSV Alemannia Rüppurr


0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
1
2
3
4
Bilal Sagher (15.)
Dirok Kisa (22.)
Orhan Durmaz (26.)
Fouad Allouch (67.)


2.7

TSV 05 Reichenbach II

-
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim


0
0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Mario Dusing (22.)
Leander Forcher (42.)
Fritz Lindenberg (52.)
Leander Forcher (55.)
Leander Forcher (73.)
Mario Dusing (87.)


2.21


SpVgg Söllingen

-
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen


(54.) Michael Mutschler
(61.) Dominik Meinzer
1
2
2
2
2
:
:
:

:
:
0
0
1
2
3


Jens Remberg (65.)
Jens Remberg (71.)
Jens Remberg (73.)


2.23
SG Herrenalb/Neus.Rotens.

-
FV Linkenheim




(36.) Waldemar Bohl
(47.) Yannick Beling


(85.) Felix Daub
0
0
1
2
2
2
3
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
1
2
2
2
3
4
4
Nico Ristucci (1.)
Joshua Voegeding (30.)


Elidon Zenuni (71.)
Joshua Voegeding (74.)


2.32
Rüppurrer FG 04 II

-
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II


(28.) Robin Speck


(82.) Michael Mann
1
1
1
2

6
:
:
:

:

:
0
1
2
2

7

Maks Kapular (75.)
Luca Merklinger (80.)


nach Elfmeterschießen


2.31

TSV Palmbach

-
FVgg 06 Weingarten








(82.) Sandro Becker
0
0
0
0
0
1
:
:
:

:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
5
Dominik Seidel (10.)
Dominik Seidel (23.)
Marvin Merz (25.)
Marvin Merz (31.)
Dominik Seidel (43.)


2.8

Karlsruher SV II

-
FV Liedolsheim II

3:0-Wertung (Einsatz eines nicht berechtigten Spielers)



3.Runde


3.1


SpVgg Durlach-Aue II

-
SG Stupferich


(30.) Ricardo Peluso

(36.) Kevin Meier
(77.) Nico Blümle

(92.) David Bock
0
1
1
2
3
3
4
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
Andreas Seidel (28.)

Sebastian Weber (34.)


Marco Schäfer (90.E)


3.4



FV Daxlanden

-
DJK Daxlanden



(39.) Marco Daferner
1
1

3
:
:

:
0
1

5

Florian Ritz (53.)


nach Elfmeterschießen


3.6

TSV Auerbach

-
VfB 05 Knielingen

(16.) Kevin Stoitzner
1
:
0



3.7

FV Sportfr.Forchheim

-
TV 1896 Spöck II

(4.) Mario Dusing
(16
.) Mario Dusing
(21.) Felix Schindele
(37.) Fritz Lindenberg
(62.) Fritz Lindenberg
1
2
3
4
5
5
:
:
:

:
:
:
0
0
0
0
0
1





Christian Viola (72.)



3.8


Karlsruher SV

-
SC Wettersbach

(3.) Simon Dietrich


(87.) Berthold Daubner
1
1
1
2

2
2
2
:
:
:

:

:
:
:
0
1
2
2

3
4
5

Manuel Fody (66.)
Matthias Kolsch (85.)


Manuel Fody (92.)
Patrick Firnkes (104.)
Marcel Worgt (110.E)



3.9


FV 1910 Malsch

-
Karlsruher FC West

(15.) Moritz Blatter
(29
.) Moritz Blatter

(57
.E) Moritz Blatter
(73.) Lukas Karollus
1
2
2
3
4
4
:
:
:

:
:
:
0
0
1
1
1
2


Lukasz Bleszynski (52.)


Rino Otto (76.)


3.10


FV Linkenheim

-
FC Germania Neureut


(20.) David Scheuver

(39.) Florian Sturz


(86.) Elidon Zenuni

(96.) Nico Ristucci
(107
.) Nico Ristucci

(118
.) Nico Ristucci
1
1
2
2
2
3

4
5
5
6
:
:
:
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
0
1
1
2
3
3

3
3
4
4

Thomas Kokott (24.)

Thomas Kokott (40.)
Thomas Kokott (45.)




Thomas Kokott (110.)



3.11

SV Hohenwettersbach

-
TSV Schöllbronn


0
0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Robin Wipfler (10.)
Robin Wipfler (19.)
Vincent Lauinger (29.)
Patrick Welle (39.)
Robin Wipfler (56.)
Uwe Schwell (82.)


3.14
FV 1911 Graben

-
VfB 04 Grötzingen





(83.) Robin Schäfer
0
0
1
1
:
:
:

:
1
2
2
3
Timo Ruhl (55.)
Robin Hartmann (60.)

Marvin Ritschel (87.)


3.16


ASV Hagsfeld

-
GSK Karlsruhe



(14.E) Jens Meyer
(17.) Florian Schaber


(68.) Christian Zehnle
(78
.) Christian Zehnle
1
2
2
2
3
4
4
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
0
0
1
2
2
2
3


Oktay Genc (18.)
Hamza Bouhouch (31.)


Cengiz Aynaci (82.)


3.3


FSV Alemannia Rüppurr

-
PS Karlsruhe


(37.) Enver Söylemez
1
1
1
:
:
:

0
1
2

Seddik Kalumbai (62.)
Jerome C.Ionica (82.ET)


3.5

ATSV Mutschelbach II

-
FC Busenbach



(8.) Nico Caleta
(92.) Felix Wildenhayn
1
2
:
:

0
0



3.12


DJK Mühlburg

-
FC Vikt.Jöhlingen



(50.) Chad Hall
(57.) Björn Schaller
(75.) Daniel Zanda
(90.) Christoph Stober
1
2
3
4
:
:
:

:
0
0
0
0



3.2


FV Alemannia Bruchhausen

-
FVgg 1906 Weingarten



(66.) Moritz Hildenbrand
(68.) Steven Schwald
0
1
2
2
2
:
:
:

:
:
1
1
1
2
3
Marvin Merz (27.)


Manuel Eiffler (85.)
Manuel Eiffler (88.)


3.15


Sportfreunde Forchheim II

-
FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe




(31.) Christopher Baumann

(45.) Christopher Baumann
(69.) Lukas Koller
0
0
1
1
2
3

9
:
:
:

:
:
:

:
1
2
2
3
3
3

8
Mario Herrmann (1.)
Manuel Greinert (8.)

Sebastian Blank (33.)



nach Elfmeterschießen


3.13


FV 1910 Malsch II

-
FV 04 Wössingen


(52.) Timo Straube
(62.) Niclas Balzer
(64.) Christoph Zwirner
0
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
Sven Neimayer (35.)



Dirk Hauri (67.)
Christian Steinmetz (73.)
Christian Steinmetz (76.)
Pierre Beckmann (83.)



Achtelfinale


4.1

SpVgg Durlach-Aue II

-
ASV Hagsfeld


0
0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
:
1
2
3
4
5
Martin Denker (21.)
Jens Mayer (57.E)
Florian Schaber (75.)
Daniel Falk (80.)
Denis Lischer (87.)


4.8

SC Wettersbach

-
FV 1910 Malsch



(9.) Matteo Poppert
(44.) Matthias Kolsch
(65
.) Matteo Poppert
(63.) Kevin Hoffmann

(81.) Manuel Fody
1
2
3
4
4
5
:
:
:

:
:
:
0
0
0
0
1
1




Moritz Blatter (67.)


4.2

FV Sportfr.Forchheim II

-
FVgg 06 Weingarten



(11.) Lukas Mikulicius
(60
.) Lukas Mikulicius
0
1
2
2
2
:
:
:

:
:
1
1
1
2
3
Dominik Seidel (6.)


Yannic Trautwein (65.)
Tim Fischböck (73.)


4.3


VfB 04 Grötzingen

-
PS Karlsruhe

(37.) Manuel Bender

(87.E) Robin Hartmann
(92.E) Robin Hartmann
1
1
2
3
:
:
:

:
0
1
1
1

Dennis Dodenhoeft (58.ET)


4.4


FV 04 Wössingen

-
DJK Daxlanden

(38.) Dirk Hauri
(66.) Dirk Hauri
1
2
:
:

0
0



4.5


DJK Mühlburg

-
ATSV Mutschelbach II





(55.) Hugues K.Djouguela

0
0
0
1
1
1
:
:
:

:
:
:
1
2
3
3
4
5
Pascal Pfeiffer (3.)
Niko Caleta (44.)
Niko Caleta (46.)

Niko Caleta (64.)
Dominic Rosswag (88.)


4.6


TSV Schöllbronn

-
TSV Auerbach


0
0
0
0
:
:
:

:
1
2
3
4
Nico Reichert (38.)
Robin Stoitzner (52.)
Tekin Özkul (73.)
Edgar Erismann (74.)


4.7


FV Linkenheim

-
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim



(21.) Thomas Sturz
(37.) David Scheuver
(55.) Thomas Sturz



(90.) Derrick Markward


(105.) David Scheuver

0
1
2
3
3
3
3
4

4
5

10
:
:
:

:
:
:
:
:

:
:

:
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
4

5
5

9
Patrick Schneider (7.)



Nicolas Linder (69.)
Mario Dusing (80.)
Felix Schindele (87.)


Lukas Grob (104.)


nach Elfmeterschießen




Viertelfinale


5.1


SC Wettersbach

-
ASV Hagsfeld


(7.) Matthias Kolsch
1
1
1
:
:
:

0
1
2

Amiran Goguadze (37.E)
Amiran Goguadze (86.E)


5.2

FV Linkenheim

-
FVgg 06 Weingarten




0
0
0
:
:
:

1
2
3
Tim Fischböck (10.)
Philipp Biel (23.)
Tim Fischböck (67.)


5.3

VfB 04 Grötzingen

-
TSV Auerbach


(12.) Marvin Ritschel
(15
.) Marvin Ritschel
(80.) Leon Meinzinger
1
2
3
:
:
:

0
0
0



5.4


ATSV Mutschelbach II

-
FV 04 Wössingen


(15.) Jonas Konstandin
(22.) Kevin Bachmann
(31.) Kai Kunzmann
(89.) Coskun Avci
1
2
3
4
:
:
:

:
0
0
0
0




Halbfinale


6.1

ATSV Mutschelbach II

-
ASV Hagsfeld

(8.) Pascal Pfeiffer
(54.) Niko Caleta
1
2
:
:

0
0



6.2

VfB 04 Grötzingen

-
FVgg 06 Weingarten

(120.) Marvin Ritschel
1
:
0




Finale


VfB 04 Grötzingen

-
ATSV Mutschelbach II

Termin
Uhrzeit
Schiedsrichter
Tipp der Redaktion

:
:
:

:

25.05.2017










^