SpVgg Olympia Hertha Karlsr. 21 21   9   13
SV SW Mühlburg 15 15   10   8
SV Spielberg II 15 15 2 9   11
SpVgg Olympia Hertha K`he II 11 11   3   11
SV Spielberg 10 10 1 6   8
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II 9 9   6 1 5
ASV Durlach 8 8   4 1 6
FV Linkenheim II 8 8   3   14
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 7 7 1 3 1 4
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II 7 7 1 3   4
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden II 7 7   4   4
FC Südstern 06 Karlsruhe II 7 7   4 1 15
SG Siemens Karlsruhe II 7 7   9   2
VfB 05 Knielingen 6 6 2 10 1 3
FV Rußheim 6 6   5 1 3
TSV Schöllbronn II 6 6 1 3 1 4
FC Südstern 06 Karlsruhe  6 6   3   3
FC Karlsruhe 1921 6 6   2   5
PS Karlsruhe II 6 6   1   5
FC Fackel Karlsruhe II 6 6 1 2   4
TSV Pfaffenrot 5 5   5   3
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II 5 5   6   2
SV K Beiertheim II 5 5   2   5
DJK Karlsruhe Ost 4 4 2 6 1 2
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II 4 4   1 4 3
SSV 1847 Ettlingen II 4 4   1   10
SG Burbach/Völkersbach II 4 4   3   1
SSV 1847 Ettlingen 4 4   2   2
TV 1896 Spöck II 3 3 5 2 2 1
FC Germania Neureut 3 3 1   7 3
SC Wettersbach 3 3 1 4 2 1
Bulacher SC 3 3 1 8   1
TSV Auerbach 3 3 1 5   2
FV Liedolsheim 3 3   2   1
FV Linkenheim 3 3   1   2
FC Viktoria Berghausen 3 3   1   3
FV Ettlingenweier II 3 3   1   4
SC Neuburgweier 3 3   2   1
TSV Schöllbronn 3 3 7 1   2
SV Völkersbach 3 3   4   1
SpVgg Söllingen II 3 3   1 6 4
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 3 3   1   2
Bulacher SC II 3 3   7   1
TV Mörsch II 3 3   3 2 1
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 3 3 7 1   7
FV Ettlingenweier  2 2 6 1 3 2
SG Stupferich II 2 2   1 7 1
TSV Etzenrot II 2 2 1 3   1
Karlsruher FC West 2 2 2 1   1
FSSV Karlsruhe 2 2   1   1
GSK Karlsruhe 2 2 1 2   1
KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 2 2 5 2   1
FC Fackel Karlsruhe 2 2   1   1
GSK Karlsruhe II 2 2   8   1
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III 2 2   1   1
SC Neuburgweier II 2 2 1     1
VfB 04 Grötzingen II 2 2   1   3
DJK Mühlburg II 2 2   2 5  
SV SW Mühlburg II 2 2   1   23
FV Liedolsheim II 2 2   6 1  
Karlsruher SV II 2 2   2   1
FV Sulzbach II 2 2 5 1   11
VfR Ittersbach II 2 2   1 3 2
FC Alemannia Eggenstein 2 2   1   2
FC Germania Friedrichstal 2 2   1   8
FC Espanol Karlsruhe II 1 1 8   8 2
FV Hochstetten 1 1 4 1 13  
ASV Wolfartsweier 1 1 10   4 1
FSSV Karlsruhe II 1 1 3 1 3  
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III 1 1 1   4 1
FV Grünwinkel 1 1 2 1 2  
SV Langensteinbach 1 1 2 1 1  
TSV Spessart 1 1 1 3 1  
VfB 05 Knielingen II 1 1   8 4  
PS Karlsruhe 1 1 2     1
FV Graben 1 1 4     1
FV Leopoldshafen II 1 1 6     2
Karlsruher FV 1 1   2 1  
SG Rüppurr II 1 1 1     1
VfR Ittersbach 1 1   1 1  
FV 04 Wössingen II 1 1   6 1  
TSV Wöschbach 1 1   2 2  
FV Hochstetten II 1 1   1 6 1
SV Staffort II 1 1   4 1  
FV Rußheim II 1 1 1     2
VSV Büchig II 1 1 7     2
TSV Oberweier II 1 1 4     1
FC Busenbach 1 1   2 2  
SG Stupferich 1 1 2     2
SV 1962 Burbach 1 1 2     1
FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1 1   1 3  
ATSV Mutschelbach 1 1   1 4  
FC 08 Neureut II 10   6  
SG Herrenalb/Neus.Rotensol 27   6  
Germania Karlsruhe II 6   8  
FT Forchheim 5   6 1
Karlsruher FC West II 3   9  
FVgg 06 Weingarten II 3   5  
DJK Mühlburg 4   4  
FV Leopoldshafen 17   3  
Karlsruher SV 4   3  
SV Hohenwettersbach 4 1 4  
SpVgg Söllingen  4   2  
SV Staffort 5   2  
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II 5   2  
ATSV Kleinsteinbach 3   3  
Karlsruher FV II 3   2  
FC 08 Neureut 22   2  
Karlsruher SC 3   2  
TV 1900 Mörsch  9 1 2  
FC Busenbach II 2   2  
FV Sulzbach 8   2  
SV Blankenloch II 3   1  
SG Herrenalb/Neus.Rotensol II 2   2  
FV 1910 Malsch 2   2 4
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen 3   1  
SV K Beiertheim 2   1 3
VfB 04 Grötzingen 2   2 3
FV Ettlingenweier III 1   2  
TSV Oberweier 1   5  
ASV Hagsfeld II 2     1
FV Graben II 1   2  
SC Schielberg II 2   1  
FVgg 06 Weingarten 1 3 3  
FC Germania Friedrichstal II 1   2  
FC Spöck 5   1  
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II 1   2 8
SG Rüppurr 2   1  
FV 04 Wössingen 1   /Users/rauppoliver/Dropbox/Textdateien/neu.pfoschdeschuss/werbungschwage.gif
1
 
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 1   1