FC Spöck II 19 9   19  
DJK Mühlburg 18 16   8  
FV Ettlingenweier III 18 9   9  
ATSV Mutschelbach II 18 1 8 1 25 1
FSSV Karlsruhe 15 9 1 6  
Bulacher SC 13 11   6 1
FV Leopoldshafen 11 7   6  
Germania Karlsruhe 10 12   5 1
FC 08 Neureut 10 1 14 1 6  
FC Busenbach 9 19   3 1
Karlsruher FV 9 8   5  
ATSV Kleinsteinbach 8 7   4  
ASV Hagsfeld II 8 11   2  
ASV Hagsfeld 8 1 7 1 2 1
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen 7 10   4  
FV 1910 Malsch 7 3   4  
FV Ettlingenweier  7 1 4   3 1
SpG Rüppurr 6 5   2  
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen 6 3   11  
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II 6 4   3  
SC Neuburgweier II 6 5   4  
Karlsruher SC 5 18 1 2  
FV Rußheim 5 2   7  
SpVgg Söllingen  5 7   3  
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III 5 4   8  
FC Germania Neureut 4 20     1
TSV Oberweier 4 3   1  
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim III 4 2   2  
SSV 1847 Ettlingen II 4 3   3 1
SG Herrenalb/Neus.Rotensol 4 17   1  
Karlsruher SV II 4 2   3  
VfB 04 Grötzingen II 4 1   13  
SV Spielberg 4 1     8
VSV Büchig 3 2   1 3
SV Blankenloch 3 2   2  
FT Forchheim 3   1 4  
SpVgg Söllingen II 3 1 5   2 1
SC Schielberg 3 7     4
TSV Auerbach II 3 1 2 2  
VSV Büchig II 3 2   1  
Bulacher SC II 3 2   1  
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim IV 3 7   2  
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 3 1   2  
TSV Auerbach 3 2   2  
VfB 05 Knielingen 3   2 4  
ATSV Mutschelbach 3 1   12  
SV Langensteinbach 3 1   2  
Karlsruher SC II 3 11 2 8 1 4
FC Südstern 06 Karlsruhe  2 1   2  
FC Karlsruhe 1921 2 1 2 1   5
SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 1   1 7
FC Busenbach II 2 1   2  
FVgg 06 Weingarten II 2 14   1  
SG Stupferich II 2 2     1
DJK Rüppurr 2   2 4  
DJK Karlsruhe Ost II 2 1   1 7
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II 2 2     4
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II 2 1   3  
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2 1   1 5
FC Espanol Karlsruhe 2 1   1  
FC Germania Friedrichstal II 1 1   2 1
FV Linkenheim 1 1 4 1  
FV Grünwinkel 1 1   3 1
SC Neuburgweier 1 2     2
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 1 1   2 1
VfB 04 Grötzingen 1   1 1  
DJK Karlsruhe Ost 1 2     3
FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1 1   1  
FV Leopoldshafen II 1   1 1  
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe  1 2   1 5 1
SV Langensteinbach II 1 1     6
SV Spielberg II 1 1     5
VfR Ittersbach 1 1     2
FC Südstern 06 Karlsruhe II 1 1   1 8
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe  1 2   1 3 1
FSSV Karlsruhe II 1 2 2   1 2
FV Hochstetten II 1 1   1  
FC Fackel Karlsruhe II 1 16   1  
FT Forchheim II 1 6   1  
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II 1 1     17
PS Karlsruhe II 1 1     1
SC Schielberg II 1 1     7
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II 1 1 4 1  
FC Alemannia Eggenstein 1 2 1   1 3
SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1 1     2
SV 1962 Burbach 1   6 1  
ASV Durlach 1 11   6 1 5
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II 1 1     9
FV Graben 1   5   1
FV Liedolsheim 2 3     2
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II 3   5   1
GSK Karlsruhe 5   3   6
Karlsruher SV 3 1 3   2
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden 1   1   5
SpVgg Olympia Hertha Karlsr. 3   1   3
FC Viktoria Berghausen II 6   2   6
FV 04 Wössingen 1 1   /Users/rauppoliver/Dropbox/Textdateien/neu.pfoschdeschuss/werbungschwage.gif
 
3
FV Ettlingenweier II 1 4 1   1