FC Spöck II 21 10   21 1
FV Ettlingenweier III 20 11   9  
ATSV Mutschelbach II 20 9   26  
DJK Mühlburg 19 17   10  
Bulacher SC 15 12   7 2
FC Busenbach 11 19   4  
Karlsruher FV 11 9   6  
ASV Hagsfeld II 10 12   3  
Karlsruher SC 9 1 20 3 4  
ATSV Kleinsteinbach 9 8   4  
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen 9 11   5  
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II 8 5   4  
SC Neuburgweier II 8 6   5  
SpVgg Söllingen  7 8   4  
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden III 7 5   9  
ATSV Mutschelbach 7 4   13  
FC Germania Neureut 6 21   1  
VSV Büchig 6 4   2 4
SV Blankenloch 5 3   3  
VfB 04 Grötzingen II 5 2   13  
VfB 05 Knielingen 5 1 3 5  
FC Karlsruhe 1921 4 3   1  
FC Busenbach II 4 2   3  
FVgg 06 Weingarten II 4 2 15 1 2 1
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe  4 1 1 2 4  
DJK Karlsruhe Ost II 4 2   2 8
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II 4 3   1  
Bulacher SC II 4 3   1  
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II 4 2   4  
SV Spielberg 4 1     8
FC Germania Friedrichstal II 3 2   3  
FV Grünwinkel 3 2 2 1 4 2
FC Fackel Karlsruhe 3 2   2  
SV Spielberg II 3 2     5
SG Stupferich II 3 3     1
TV 1896 Spöck II 3 1   2 1
PS Karlsruhe II 3 1   2  
FC Germania Friedrichstal 3 6   1  
SpVgg Durlach-Aue 3 1 2   2 1
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II 2 2   1  
Karlsruher SV 2 2 4 1  
KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 2 1   1  
PS Karlsruhe 2 1 7 1 1  
SV K Beiertheim 2 3 3 1 1 3
TSV Schöllbronn 2 1   2 1
FV Hochstetten 2 1   6 1
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden II 2 1 2 1  
ASV Wolfartsweier 2 2 1 1  
TV 1900 Mörsch  2 1   3  
FV Malsch II 2 3 2 1  
TSV Wöschbach 2 1 2   1 5
FC Karlsruhe 1921 II 2 1 2 1 1  
GSK Karlsruhe II 2 18   1 2
SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe II 2 5   1  
Karlsruher FC West 2 1   4 1
TV 1896 Spöck 2 1   1  
FC Espanol Karlsruhe 2 1 1 2 2  
FV Liedolsheim 1   1 1  
FV Rußheim 1   1 8  
FC Südstern 06 Karlsruhe  1 2     1
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 1 2   1 3 2
TSV Oberweier 1 4     1
DJK Karlsruhe Ost 1 3     4
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen 1 4     1
FV Linkenheim II 1 1     5
SV Langensteinbach II 1 2     7
FC 08 Neureut II 1 2     2
FC Südstern 06 Karlsruhe II 1 2     9
SSV 1847 Ettlingen II 1 2 4 1   2
FV Sulzbach 1 1     4
Germania Karlsruhe 1   1 6  
SC Schielberg 1 8     5
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1 1     1
FSSV Karlsruhe II 1   1 2  
FV Graben II 1 6   1 1 11
SV Blankenloch II 1   1 1  
SV Staffort II 1 10 1 21   4
FC Fackel Karlsruhe II 1   1 2  
VfR Ittersbach II 1   1 1  
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II 1 2     18
FV 04 Wössingen II 1 1     5
Germania Karlsruhe II 1   1 1  
FC 08 Neureut 1 15     1
FC Spöck 1 31 1 23   16
FC Viktoria Berghausen 1 1     2
SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1 2     3
TSV Auerbach 1 2   1 3 1
FV Ettlingenweier  1 4 6 2   2
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1 3     6
SV Langensteinbach 1   1 1  
FV Graben 3   6   2
FV Leopoldshafen 2 8 1   1
FV Linkenheim 2   5   1
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II 1   6 1  
GSK Karlsruhe 7   4   6
SG DJK/FV Daxlanden 1   2 1  
SpG Rüppurr 2   1   1
SpVgg Olympia Hertha Karlsr. 5   2   4
FC Viktoria Berghausen II 8   3 /Users/rauppoliver/Dropbox/Textdateien/neu.pfoschdeschuss/werbungschwage.gif
 
7
FV 04 Wössingen 3   1 1 4
FV Ettlingenweier II 3 5 2   2