Karlsruher SC
3.Liga-Meister 2013 • 2.Bundesliga-Meister 2007 • Regionalliga-Süd-Meister 2001 • UI-Cup-Gewinner 1996 • 2.Liga-Bundesliga-Meister 1984 • Süddeutscher Meister 1975 • Süddeutscher Meister 1960 • Süddeutscher Meister 1958 • Süddeutscher Meister 1956 • DFB-Pokal-Sieger 1956 • DFB-Pokal-Sieger 1955 • Deutscher Meister 1909 • Süddeutscher Meister 1909


Vereinsanschrift

Karlsruher SC
Adenauerring 17
76131 Karlsruhe




Spielstätte

»Wildpark-Stadion«
Adenauerring 17
76131 Karlsruhe







Trainer

Marc-Patrick Meister
(05/2017)

Co-Trainer

Christian Eichner
(
05/2017)

Zlatan Bajramovic
(
07/2017)

 
Trainer II

Zlatan Bajramovic
(07/2016)

Co-Trainer II

Balligh Karrouchy
(07/2017)

Tormann-Trainer

Kai Rabe
(07/2011)

Athletik-Trainer

Florian Böckler
(07/2014)




Zugänge

Nathaniel Amamoo
(SC Freiburg II)
Marvin Wanitzek
(VfB Stuttgart II)
Alexander Siebeck
(RB Leipzig II)
Burak Camoglu
(Borussia 09 Dortmund)
Malik Karaahmet
(Eintracht Frankfurt A-Jugend)
Benjamin Uphoff
(VfB Stuttgart)
Kai Bülow
(TSV 1860 München)
Dominik Stroh-Engel
(SV Darmstadt 98)
Marc Lorenz
(SV Wehen-Wiesbaden)
David Pisot
(Würzburger Kickers)
Andreas Hofmann

(SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
Anton Fink
(Chemnitzer FC)
Daniel Gordon
(SV Sandhausen)
Fabian Schleusener
(SC Freiburg)
Jonas Föhrenbach
(SC Freiburg)
Vadim Manzon
(Asane Fotball / Norwegen)
Pierre Fassnacht
(SSV 1846 Ulm)
Denis Stosik
(VfR Aalen A-Jugend)
Valentin Vochatzer
(Stuttgarter Kickers II)

Abgänge


Marvin Mehlem
(SV Darmstadt 98)
Dennis Kempe
(FC Erzgebirge Aue)
Moritz Stoppelkamp
(MSV Duisburg)
Renè Vollath
(KFC Uerdingen 05)
Pierre Fassnacht
(1.FC Saarbrücken)
Manuel Torres
(SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
Dimitrios Diamantakos
(VfL 1848 Bochum)
Bjarne Thoelke
(Hamburger SV)
Grischa Prömel
(1.FC Union Berlin)
Franck Kom
(Esperance Tunis / Tunesien)
Enrico Valentini
(1.FC Nürnberg)
Erwin Hoffer
(unbekannt)
Gaetan Krebs
(SV Elversberg)
David Kinsombi
(KSV Holstein Kiel)
Florian Stritzel
(SV Darmstadt 98)
Niklas Hoffmann
(SC Freiburg II)
Vadim Manzon
(Olimpiets Nizhniy Novograd / Russland)
Charalampos Mavrias
(unbekannt)
Tim Grupp
(FC Astoria Walldorf)
Hiroki Yamada
(unbekannt)
Jordi Figueras
(unbekannt)
Jonas Meffert
(SC Freiburg)
Stefan Mugosa
(TSV 1860 München)
Yann Rolim
(Barra SC / Brasilien)
Benedikt Gimber
(TSG Hoffenheim)
Fabian Reese
(FC Schalke 04)
Samir Frank
(SV 1920 Spielberg)
Florian Henk
(ATSV Mutschelbach)
Michael Stamer
(SpVgg Durlach-Aue)
Arnold Schunke
(VfL Halle 96)
Patrick Fossi
(SGV Freiberg)
Cheick Cisse
(SV Sandhausen II)
Raphael App
(1.CfR Pforzheim)
Pius Krätschmer
(TSV 1860 Rosenheim)
Demarveay Sheron
(SV Sandhausen II)
Sebastian Weizel
(ATSV Mutschelbach)