Testspiele                          
DJK Mühlburg II : FC Südst.Karlsruhe II 2:6 ?
ESG Frank.Karlsruhe : ASV Hagsfeld II 0:7 Kurz, Krodel 3, Ender, Menth, Gherezghiher
FC Obergrombach II : Germania Karlsruhe II 3:2 ?
FV Neuthard II : SG Rüppurr II 2:5 Ble, Kressibuch, Adam, Ru.Schmidt 2
FV Sulzbach : SV Völkersbach 0:6 Trautmann 2, Ochs 3, Schindele
SC Neuburgweier : FT Forchheim 2:1 Burkart, Sidibe - Merkuri
FV Linkenheim II : Karlsruher FC West II 2:1 Zenuni, Ratzel - Sarr
FC Vikt.Berghausen : SpVgg Söllingen 1:7 Frank - Reichenbacher 2, Kraft, Koch 2, Kayser, von Schnitzler
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen : ATSV Kleinsteinbach 1:5 Anderle - Stöckler, Mall, Schröder, Thielert, Knab
TSV Stettfeld : Sportfr.Forchheim II 2:2 Rabuffetti, Kastner
FC Espanol Karlsruhe : FV Neuthard 2:1 Kunz, Qollaku
SV Langensteinbach : FC Türkspor Mannheim 3:3 Pfeiffer, Soja, Touray
FV 04 Wössingen II : FC Obergrombach II 0:1
FV Sulzbach : FC Busenbach II 0:3 Reiser, Bastian, Zankoff
SV Nordw.Karlsruhe : FSSV Karlsruhe II 4:4 Okatan, Petry 2, Behabetz - Monteiro, Wagner, Walter, Yagubi
VfB 05 Knielingen II : DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 5:2 Wagner, Hofer 2, Ehlinger 2 - Olabarria, Mousa
TV Mörsch II : Karlsruher FC West II 2:2 Trumler, Kataliakos ET - van Hausberg, Fassmann
TSV Palmbach : FC Südst.Karlsruhe II 0:3 ?
TV Mörsch : ESG Frank.Karlsruhe 1:1 Gindner
FV 04 Wössingen : SV Staffort 4:1 ?
DJK Mühlburg : SC Wettersbach 0:4 ?
SV Hohenwettersbach : TSV Reichenbach II 3:3 Lindenfelser 2, Wietzke - Jenzen 2, Heck
Germania Karlsruhe II : GSK Karlsruhe II 2:2 Otterbach, Fernandes - Ünsal, Horzum
FC Spöck II : Untergrombach 1:6 Schübeck
VfR Ittersbach : Germania Neureut II 1:2 Brenner - Houdelet, Mustapic
Germania Karlsruhe : Alem.Eggenstein II 6:0 Kara, Kleikamp 2, Schmidt 2, Selimanovic
VSV Büchig II : FC Fackel Karlsruhe II 3:3 Pfattheicher 2, Lischer - Ulrich, Mastel, Schäffner
Sportfr.Forchheim III : SG Siemens Karlsruhe 0:4 Reis 2, da Cruz 2
TSV Wöschbach : VfR Ittersbach II 6:0 Dudulescu 4, Hyusein, Ott
TSV Langenbrücken : FV Liedolsheim 1:2 Geiß, Lampert
SG Rüppurr II : ASV Wolfartsweier 1:2 Adam - Müller, Dayanc
PS Karlsruhe II : KFV 4:6 Jassey, Huth 2, Mellouk - Hermann 3, Schönwitz, Resan, Kockler
FV Leopoldshafen : SSV Ettlingen 0:4 Rodriguez 2, Rohsaint, Weingärtner
Alem.Bruchhausen II : SC Schielberg 3:4 Tschernik, Stanciuc, Schulz - Jadama 2, Fluderer 2
SpVgg Oberhausen : FV Rußheim 3:1 Will
VSV Büchig : FC Fackel Karlsruhe 2:2 Wallmann, Maier - Kisser, Hoffmann
SV Blankenloch : TSV Spessart 3:2 Toppel, Machatschek, Lang - Imhoff, Dohm
FC Vikt.Berghausen : FC Heidelsheim II 2:1 P.Hurst, S.Hurst
FV Hochstetten : SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 2:2 Zwecker, Herbst - Kunzmann, Berggötz
FV Ettlingenweier II : TSV Etzenrot 6:0 Popa, Janneh 2, Recupero 2, Fetters
SC Neuburgweier : FV Linkenheim 1:4 Fröhner - Badhofer 2, Hall, Gaju
FC Busenbach : FV Ettlingenweier 0:4 Schmidt, Weber, Laubenstein, Bielmeier
SG Rüppurr : SV Burbach 4:0 Ra.Schmidt 2, Koch, Ru.Schmidt
FC 1921 Karlsruhe : VfB 04 Grötzingen II 2:1 Neff, Renner - Korn
SpG Völkers.Burba.II : SSV Ettlingen II 1:5 Aleksic - Heilmann 2, Werth, Schneider, Glasstetter
TSV Kürnbach : ATSV Mutschelbach II 3:5 Konstandin, Caleta, Hoffmann 2, Bodemer
SpVgg Ol.Hertha K`he  : FV Graben 0:3 ?
SV Völkersbach : FV 1910 Malsch 5:1 Bastian 2, Schindele 2, Ochs - Abdu
Kurpfalz Neckarau : Fortuna Kirchfeld 2:7 Krahl 5, Ködel, Hodzic
Germania Singen : ATSV Kleinsteinbach II 2:2 Daffeh 2
TSV Schöllbronn II : SV Langensteinbach II 2:3 da Silva, Bauer - Feißt 3
SpVgg Söllingen : GSK Karlsruhe 4:2 Kayser, Kußmaul 2, Wenz - Al Saad
SpG Herrenalb : SpVgg Ol.Hertha K`he 3:1 Bohl, Daub 2 - Benz
FV Grünwinkel : TSV Wimsheim 5:1 ?
SVK Beiertheim : ASV Durlach 1:6 Adam - Albarran 2, Sait ET, Huck, Gülmez 2
SpG Herrenalb : FV Graben 4:1 Alzubani 3, Knirsch - Ditton
FV Alem.Bruchhausen : VfB 05 Knielingen 3:4 Eichentopf, Dobrovolny, Vielsäcker - Kosic, Bauer 2, Gebele
FV Ettlingenweier : Sportfr.Forchheim 1:1 Mai - Gassanow
FV Langenalb II : TSV Etzenrot 19:30
FV Leopoldshafen : TSV Reichenbach 2:4 Spachholz, Mayer - Scherer 2, Schäfer, Beer
ASV Hagsfeld II : VfB 04 Grötzingen II 5:1 Meyer, Frescher 3, Ender - Korn
VfR Rheinsheim II : FV Graben II 1:1 Zimmermann
FV Sulzbach : FV Ettlingenweier II 5:4 Knab, Vatovci, Cinar, Sahin, Rodriguez - Popa 2, Schilli 2
Karlsruher SV : KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 0:4 Unger, Gruber, Eck, Petermann
FC Obergrombach : Sportfr.Forchheim II 1:1 Jo.Kastner
TSV Palmbach : DJK Karlsruhe Ost 3:2 Schumacher 2, El Mansouri - Spitz, Wirth
SVK Beiertheim : FV Linkenheim 2:0 ?
SC Wettersbach : FVgg Weingarten 3:1 Poppert 2, Dreyer - Reiners
SV Völkersbach : Germania Karlsruhe 2:2 ?
FC Busenbach : FV Hochstetten 7:4 Karl, Bauer, Lenhard 2, Hucker, Höger 2 - Herbst 2, Bunea 2
SV Königsbach : Viktoria Jöhlingen II 5:3 Carbone 2, Weitzenegger
Sportfr.Forchheim III : VfB Knielingen II 1:3 Ismail - Buchholz, Gencboy, Hofer
VSV Büchig II : FV Leopoldshafen II 0:2 Scheiblauer, Embaye
FV Malsch : ATSV Mutchelbach II 1:1 Kleinschmidt - Wenz
ASV Hagsfeld : FC Nöttingen U19 4:5 Schaber 2, König, Rüster
Alem.Eggenstein : Fortuna Kirchfeld 1:1 Montero - Omar
FV Graben : Oberöwisheim 1:1 Herzog
TV 1900 Mörsch II : SV Au am Rhein II 2:2 Hauns, Roth
PS Karlsruhe : FV Linkenheim 0:1 Marggrander
FC Vikt.Berghausen : Karlsr.FC West 4:4 Endres 2, Rupp, Hurst - Otto, Romaszko 3
Unteröwisheim : GSK Karlsruhe 2:2 Akbaba, Yildirim
SV Philippsburg : TV Spöck II 2:0
Alem.Eggenstein II : FC Espan.Karlsruhe II 4:7 Koch 2, Dommer, Willmert - Königsfeld, Benda 2, Sanguigno, Cetinkaya, As
TV Mörsch : 1.SV Mörsch II 6:0 Sane 2, Schmieder, Knobl 2, Mandt
FC 08 Neureut : SV Kuppenheim II 9:2 Vollmer 3, Islow 2, Grether 2, Ramp
FV Liedolsheim : VfB Grötzingen 2:2 Drammeh, Meinzer - 
TSV Palmbach : DJK/FV Daxlanden II 4:2 Klingel 2, Ohl, Bastian - Rayher, Greul
Germania Singen : FC Berghausen 3:0
FV Ettlingenweier : Karlsruher SC 0:0
FV Ettlingenweier III : FV A.Bruchhausen II 2:2 Strauß 2 - Heinz, Ribet
FV Grünwinkel : SVK Beiertheim 5:1 Pejic, Rittershofer, Capuziello, Jablonski 2 - Adam
FSV Eisingen : VfB 04 Grötzingen II 1:1 Ruhl
FV Sulzbach : FV Ba Rotenfels 1:4 Knab
FV Fort.Kirchfeld II : FV 04 Wössingen 5:3 Ciobu 3, Kertschmer, Kempf - Khaki 3
FC Busenbach : FC Español Karlsruhe 0:2 Pavkovic 2
TV Mörsch : FC Busenbach II 3:1 Roth, Sane, Mandt - Hucke
SV Langensteinbach II : SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 7:1 G.Papadopoulos 3, Arnold 2, Fehst, Aterkzi - Stepusin
SpVgg Durlach-Aue : FK Pirmasens II 0:4
Germ.Karlsruhe II : SG Siemens K`he II 4:0 Otterbach 3, Rota
TV Mörsch II : 1.SV Mörsch III 2:4 J.Gerstner, Roth
VSV Büchig II : SV Griesheim II 9:0 Krause, Pfattheicher 4, Diener 2, Ridinger, Lischer
Germ.Karlsruhe : SG Siemens K`he 4:0 Maudody, Kara, Ortmann, Bokemeyer
FVA Bruchhausen : TSV Oberweier 8:1 ?
PS Karlsruhe II : FC 1921 Karlsruhe 4:13 Bozkurt, Daboe, Westermann, Fuchs - Bah, Pandzic, Mabone 4, Reif 3, Neff 2, Pfannendörfer, Fuchs
VfR Ittersbach II : TSV Wöschbach 3:4 Kostrewa, Watteroth 2 - Ott, Dudulescu 2, Bicskey
SpVgg Söllingen : TuS Ellmendingen 4:2 Krnjaca 2, Kayser, Glowania ET
FV Hochstetten : Sportfr.Forchheim II 3:0 ?
Karlsruher FC West II : Sportfr.Forchheim III 2:3 van Hausberg, Pfeiffer - Rolf, Zutavern, Rastätter
TSV Spessart : SC Schielberg 4:2 Üstün, Schottmüller, Hopp 2 - Traudt 2
ASV Wolfartsweier : SpVgg D.Aue A-Jug. 7:2 Müller 2, Epanlo, Büchner, Dayanc, C.Esch, Ngum - Böhm, Giarraputo
SG Rüppurr : FC Südst.Karlsruhe 5:2 Rüff, Schulz, Pascariello 2, Ble - Schüssler 2
SVK Beiertheim II : Vikt.Herxheim II 1:5 Adeyemo
ATSV Kleinsteinbach : SV Königsbach 1:4 Thielert
FT Forchheim II : Südst.Karlsruhe II 1:2 Leonhardt - Nies, Helfrich
VölkersbBurbach II : TSV Schöllbronn 2:5 Ragusa, Aleksic - Sanuwo 2, Heinz, Kiefer, Gongue Gongue
SV Langensteinbach : Germ.Friedrichstal 2:3 Lüdcke, Touray - Laschuk, Roedling, Ritter
FV 04 Wössingen II : FV Göbrichen II 3:3 Schwalbe, Durmus, Kahraman
ATSV Mutschelbach II : FV Langenalb 5:2 Holzmann, Konstandin 2, Kratzer, Guthmann
FV Rußheim : FV Linkenheim 1:1 Denzel - Kutnjak
VfR Ittersbach SW Mühlburg 8:0 Störner 2, Lusch, Guhr, Brenner, Plecas, Barry, Ranftl
VfB Annweiler II : SpVgg Söllingen II 2:1 ?
FV Liedolsheim : VfB Grötzingen 1:0 Jammeh
SV Langensteinbach : SpVgg Durlach-Aue 4:0 De Nunzio, Bachmann, Franke, Soja
TSV Schöllbronn : TSV Etzenrot 9:0 Sarikan, Buchmüller 2, Bauer, Rebholz 3, Manneh 2
PS Karlsruhe : FC Busenbach 0:2 Freese, Karl
SC Schielberg : SV Spielberg II 2:2 Singhateh, Turcin - Büttner, Steiner
FVgg 06 Weingarten II : Germania Karlsruhe 2:3 Ceesay, La Marca - Trinquart 2, Golubic
ASV Hagsfeld II : DJK/FV Daxlanden II 1:2 König - Stol, Schmith
SpVgg Söllingen : Germania Singen 7:0 Kayser, Puma 3, von Schnitzler 2, Girrbach
FC Busenbach II : TSV Reichenbach II 4:4 Hucker 3, Höger - Föhrenbacher, Semerci, Jenzen, Vogel
FC Südst.Karlsruhe : VfR Bischweier 4:1 Schüssler, Krüger, Helfrich 2
SC Neuburgweier : FV Muggensturm 2:3 Sidibe 2
ASV Hagsfeld : SV Kuppenheim U23 3:3 Halili 2, Joram
Fortuna Kirchfeld : TuS Bilfingen 3:1 ?
SpVgg Oberhausen II : FV Graben II 5:1 Notheis
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II : VfB Knielingen II 1:0 Kunzmann
FC Vikt.Berghausen : FV Linkenheim 2:3 Rupp, Avdija - Derelioglu, Sturz, Zenuni
FCO Kirrlach : SC Wettersbach 1:2 Mayerhofer, Firnkes
FV Malsch : FC Heidelsheim 1:3 Bodirogic
Karlsruher FC West II : SV Büchelberg II Abbruch
ASV Wolfartsweier : GSK Karlsruhe 6:2 Mutz, Peluso, C.Esch, Ngum, Ernst, J.Esch - T.Genc
Karlsruher FC West : FV Hochstetten 6:4 Sarr, Wojcik, Hernandez 2, Romaszko, Tecle - Bunea, Zwecker, Blankenhorn ET, Wammetsberger ET
ASV Durlach : Vikt.Herxheim 2:4 Moch ET, Memic
SpVgg OH Karlsruhe : VfR Ittersbach 2:1 Badrani, Ceesay - Lusch
TSV Etzenrot : FC Gem.Neureut II 2:2 Mastrota 2 - Reszl, Mustapic
FV Ettlingenweier II : SSV Ettlingen 0:2 ?
TSV Oberweier : TSV Spessart 5:1 ?
FV Malsch II : FV Sulzbach 3:4 ?
Kickers Pforzheim II : PS Karlsruhw II 5:0
SC Wettersbach : Español Karlsruhe II ? ?
SV Ottenhausen : VfR Ittersbach II 4:1 Schwarz
Alem.Bruchhausen : Sp.Feldrennach 3:1 Reichert, Hornberger, Dobrovolny
Alem.Bruchhausen II : SG Rüppurr III 2:0 Scherer, Heinz
VfR Ittersbach : FC 1921 Karlsruhe 2:3 Barry, Brenner - Mabone 2, Reif
FC Spöck : ASV Durlach 0:1 ?
VSV Büchig II : FC Germ.Neureut II 0:4 Fritz, Houdelet, Brunner, Weis
TV 1900 Mörsch II : FC Fackel Karlsruhe II 2:0 Trumler, Hauns
FV Leopoldshafen II : TSV Palmbach 1:7 Erkek - Nüßle, Hoffmann, Klingel, Bastian, Prütting, Fischer 2
SpVgg Söllingen : 1.FC Bauscxhlott 2:3 von Schnitzler, Wenz
FC Spöck II : FV 04 Wössingen II 0:4 Kolb, Oberst, Civelek, Khaki
TSV Oberweier : DJK/FV Daxlanden 1:1 Kraus - Rutz
DJK Karlsruhe Ost : TSV Reichenbach II 5:1 Eisele 2, Barth, Gassama, Zimmermann - Salomon
ATSV Kleinsteinbach : FV Hochstetten 2:4 ?
SV Spielberg II : TSV Etzenrot 4:0 Subotic, Krennrich,Antokovic, Mangler
FV Liedolsheim : TV Mörsch 1:1 Sane
FV Leopoldshafen : FV Linkenheim 1:0 Mayer
FV Leopoldshafen : FV Hochstetten 2:0 Mayer 2
FV Leopoldshafen : FV Rußheim 1:0 Spachholz
FV Leopoldshafen : FSSV Karlsruhe 1:0 Mayer
FV Leopoldshafen : FC Alem.Eggenstein 0:2
SC Wettersbach : FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 7:3 Kolsch, Merklinger 2, Stengele-Kastner, Poppert, Listing, Firnkes - Senger, Wenzel, Meinzer
SC Neuburgweier : Phönix Durmersheim 5:2 Gerstner, Fröhner 2, Merz, Schmadel
SVK Beiertheim II : TSV Reichenbach II 3:4 ?
SV 62 Bruchsal II : TV Spöck II 1:2 Aruanno, Alshammari
FV Hochstetten : SV Altlussheim 1:4 ?
FC Busenbach : 1.FC Ispringen 1:2 Karst (ET)
FC Südst.Karlsruhe : SV Burbach 5:1 Zerzeri 2, Kusterer, Blank, Nußhardt - Sanzone
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe : SG Siem.Karlsruhe 5:1 ?
Sportfr.Forchheim III : FV Ettlingenweier III 1:4 Rastätter - Kretz, Laubenstein, Strauß 2
SG Rüppurr : FVgg Weingarten 3:0 Laera, Rousseau, Mockler (ET)
Germania Karlsruhe II : DJK Karlsruhe-Ost II 2:2 Nunez Fernandes 2 - Meir, Barreiro
FV Graben II : Germ.Karlsdorf 1:4 Aichinger
PS Karlsruhe II : SpVgg O.H.Karlsruhe 5:1 ?
FT Forchheim : VfR Bischweier 6:2 ?
Sportfr.Dobel : FV Alem.Bruchhausen 2:7 Reichert 4, Hildenbrand 3
FC Untergrombach : SV Blankenloch 4:1 Martin
FSV Büchenau : FC Spöck 4:2 Baschin, Koch
FV Bauerbach : FV Graben 2:1 Ditton
PS Karlsruhe : FV Ötigheim 2:5 Sonko, Köhler ET
TSV Oberweier : FC Busenbach II 5:4 Günter 2, Amodio, Welle, Riedel - Hucker 2, Höger, Holbach
VSV Büchig : FC Nöttingen 3:4 Dinter 2, Knezevic
FV Linkenheim : TSV Oberöwisheim 3:2 König, Krebs, Dorn
FV 1910 Malsch : FV Muggensturm 2:4 Huskic, Karollus
FV Leopoldshafen II : FC 08 Neureut II 2:3 Durow, Mahl - Betz, Said, T.Sabadisch
FC 1921 Karlsruhe : GSK Karlsruhe 6:2 Mabone 3, Ricker 2, Neff - Akbaba, M.Genc
FC 08 Neureut : FC 07 Heidelsheim 2:1 Frey, Essig
FV Ettlingenweuer II : TSV Weiler 2:2 Röth, Janneh
VfR Ittersbach : FV Grünwinkel 3:4 Brenner 3 - Weber, Hahn, Jablonski
SV Langensteinbach II : SpVgg OH Karlsruhe 3:3 ?
SC Neuburgweier : FV Steinmauern 0:3 Hiesl, Weber, Merkel
TSV Palmbach : KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 4:5 Prütting 3, Hoffmann - Mutter 3, Kaib, Kronenwett ET
SV Spielberg : 1.SV Mörsch 2:5 Kandic, Huller
SV Blankenloch II : Karlsruher SV II 1:5 Herlan - Strasser ET, Flammer, Krause, Gob, Gross
SG Rüppurr II : FV Alem.Bruchhausen 8:1 Schmidt, Nziengui 3, Fehn, Reber 2, Cavoto - Bianco
Germania Karlsruhe : DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3:1 ?
DJK/FV Daxlanden : SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 3:0 Kinnbach, Palma-Meienzer, Bednar
TV 1900 Mörsch : DJK/FV Daxlanden II 3:0 Mandt 2, Fitterer
FV Plittersdorf : PS Karlsruhe 1:5 ?
FC Ol.Kirrlach : Karlsruher SC 2:1 Batmaz
Vikt.Berghausen : SpVgg Söllingen 1:1 Alieu - Reichenbacher
Germ.Friedrichstal II : TV 1896 Spöck 0:2 Breger, Farag
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II : Fortuna Kirchfeld II 2:5 Kuhn, Velimvassakis - Ciobu 2, Jakubicek, Omar 2
ATSV Kleinsteinbach : Gambia Auswahl 2:4 ?
SV Burbach : SV Langensteinbach 3:2 ?
Alem.Wilferdingen II : SpG Herrenalb 4:1 Stengel
VSV Büchig : TV Spöck II 0:3 Breger, Farag, Milli
VfB 05 Knielingen : FV Ettlingenweier 4:3 Maier, Kosic 2, Gebele - Blatter, Mai, Dirscherl
FC Spöck : Germ.Friedrichstal II 1:1 Riffel - Dinges
SV Königsbach : TSV Auerbach II 4:2 Becker, Denzel
SV Au am Rhein : SG Stupferich 0:2 Gikineh 2
SV Burbach : 1.FC Birkenfeld II 2:2 Beqiraj, Schell
Germania Karlsruhe : Croatia Karlsruhe 5:2
SV Staffort : TV Spöck 0:7 Milli, Halili, Junker, Ritz, Vogel, Mayer
TV 1900 Mörsch : FV Würmersheim II 2:0 Sane, Mandt
Sportfr.Forchheim II : 1.SV Mörsch II 2:3 Ernst, Kopka
SV Blankenloch : Germ.Friedrichstal II 1:3 Galovic - Loes, Karle 2
FC St.Pauli : Karlsruher SC 1:4
1.CfR Pforzheim U19 : FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 2:2
FV Würmersheim : PS Karlsruhe 6:0
FV Ettlingenweier : Germ.Friedrichstal 1:3 Laschuk, Di Giorgio, Engon
FC Zuzenhausen : SV Spielberg 1:0
FV Wössingen II : SG Ölbronn-Dürrn II 2:2 Husein, Schwalbe
VfR Ittersbach : Español Karlsruhe II 4:5 Brenner, Watteroth, Kostrewa 2 - Ekincier, Matei 2, Benda, Selimovic
FV Ettlingenweier II : SV Völkersbach 4:0 Gerstner, Röth, Popa, Strauß
SV Blankenloch : FC Spöck 3:2 Kössl 2, Bunea - Riffel, Stober
SG Rüppurr : SV Bietigheim 2:6 Pascariello, Schmidt
SSV Ettlingen : TSV Weiler 5:1 Walch ET, Weingärtner, Leyda, Rodriguez, Schäfer ET
SpVgg Ol.Hertha K`he  : TSV Oberweier II 2:1 Nadrani 2 - Lopes
FV Leopoldshafen II : FC Busenbach II 1:1 Bohr - Höger
ASV Wolfartsweier : FV Grünwinkel 2:6 Dayanc, Baldassarre - Hahn 5, Döbert
FV Malsch II : VfR Bischweier 2:4 Celik, Hitscherich
FV Rußheim : FC Weiher 5:2 M.Müller 2, Arican, Pusch 2
FV Hochstetten : FV 1910 Malsch 2:6 Bunea 2 - Sulejmani 2, Karollus 2, Huskic 2
FV Sulzbach : SV Waldprechtsweier 1:2 Nica
ASV Hagsfeld : Bavaria Wörth 0:3
Sportfr.Forchheim : SV Langensteinbach ?
Germania Karlsruhe II : FZG Münzesheim II 3:0 Schmidt, Nunez Fernandez, Mössinger
Karlsruher SV II : SG Siem.Karlsruhe 2:1 Gob, Schroer - Reis
DJK Mühlburg : GSK Karlsruhe 5:0 Njikam 3, Waidmann, Araya
SV Staffort : VSV Büchig 1:1 Fritschi - Margrander
FC Nöttingen : ATSV Mutschelbach 3:0
SV Spielberg : 1,FC 08 Birkenfeld 4:1 Huller, Charrier, Kandic 2
FVgg 06 Weingarten : ATSV Mutschelbach II 2:3 Metzger, Kunzmann - Hoffmann 2, Kappler
FV Linkenheim : Karlsruher FC West 3:3 König 2, Lutz - Romaszko 2, Maier
FC  Alem.Eggenstein : SC Wettersbach 1:1 Wagenführer - Firnkes
FV Liedolsheim : TSV Wiesental 1:7 Batrenik
SG Rüppurr II : FC Südst.Karlsruhe II 1:6 Reber - Nies, Bröker, Lesniczack, Möller 2, Allgeier
SVK Beiertheim : Fort.Billigh.Ingenheim 1:6 Adam
DJK/FV Daxlanden II : Español Karlsruhe II 0:5 As 3, Cetinkaya 2
DJK/FV Daxlanden : Bulacher SC 5:1 Juchacz 2, Weinkötz 2, Birkenfelder - Cebula
Karlsruher FC West II : FC 08 Neureut II 2:4 Henning, Colella - Grether, T.Sabadisch, Schwendlich 2
ATSV Kleinsteinbach : TSV Wöschbach 6:7 Obitz, Schulze 2, Thielert 2, Lindörfer - Eichsteller 2, Bornhauser, Dudulescu, Kaven, Ott, Schöne
FC Vikt.Berghausen : SpVgg Söllingen 2:2 Rupp 2 - Kußmaul 2
FVgg Neudorf : DJK Mühlburg 1:0
Germ.Friedrichstal : FC Astoria Walldorf 1:6
SpVgg Durlach-Aue : FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2:0 Daum 2
FSV Eisingen : ATSV Kleinsteinbach 2:4 Mall 2, Thielert, Schröder
FV Graben : FV Wiesental 4:3 Reiter 3, Hofmann
VfR Ittersbach : TuS Ellmendingen 2:1
SV Langensteinbach II : PS Karlsruhe II 5:2 Fehst, Guagnano 2, Merz, Martin - Posenjak 2
Germania Karlsruhe : ASV Wolfartsweier 0:2 Trinquart ET, Wieseler
SpG Herrenalb : FV Langenalb 5:2 Rieger, Daub 2, Alzubani, Sadler
FC 08 Neureut : 1.SV Mörsch II 6:0 Trebicki 2, Meyer, Frey, Vollmer 2
SVK Beiertheim II : Fort.Billigh.Ingenheim 1:5 Adeyemo
FC Fackel Karlsruhe : Karlsruher FC West 3:2 Hoffmann, Volz, Tetzlaff - Romaszko, Maier
ASV Hagsfeld : SV Büchenbronn 2:3 Joram, Voegeding
SV Blankenloch : Karlsruher SV 3:0 Galovic, Kössl 2
Gemania Karlsruhe II : ASV Wolfartsweier II 1:3 Fernandes-Nunes - Paschold 2, Masi
FC Germ.Neureut : FC Español Karlsruhe 1:1 Kokott - Kunz
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II : FC Busenbach 1:1 Ciobu - Gette
FC Südst.Karlsruhe II : TSV Palmbach 1:1 Helfrich - Fischer
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II : SpVgg O.H.Karlsruhe 0:0
Germ.Friedrichstal II : FC Astoria Walldorf 0:4
TSV Spessart : FV Ettlingenweier II 1:1 Imhoff - Vogel
Germ.Friedrichstal II : Ziegelh.Peterstal 0:6
FV Malsch II : FV Sulzbach 0:3 Lechleiter, Nica, Rodriguez
FV Malsch : FV Ettlingenweier 0:4 Ritschel, Mai, Schwarzbäcker, Pitz
VSV Büchig : FC Spöck 1:4 Dinter - Koch, Schneider 2, Knappe
Sportfr.Forchheim : SV Kuppenheim 3:1 Schindele, Pfleger, Rosema
Vikt.Berghausen : ATSV Kleinsteinbach 3:0 Geggus, Tromba, Avdija
SpVgg Söllingen : TSV Wöschbach 5:1 Wenz, Koul Hassan, Kayser, von Schnitzler, Herb - Dudulescu
FV Linkenheim : Germania Karlsruhe 1:1 Riexinger - Barragan
FV 04 Wössingen : Sportfr.Forchheim II 6:0 Khaki 2, Civelek 3, Dedic
VfB 05 Knielingen : SC Wettersbach 0:0
FV Ettlingenweier II : TSV Reichenbach II 3:4 Becker, Hagel, Popa - Avci, Föhrenbacher, Kul 2
FV Sulzbach : TSV Loffenau II 4:4 Vatovci 2, Knab, Wydolski
FC Südst.Karlsruhe : TSV Auerbach 1:2 Helfrich - Reuss, Schwab
VfR Ittersbach : VfB Pfinzweiler 3:4
TSV Etzenrot : SV Langensteinbach II 0:7 Martin 2,Papadopoulos, Feißt, Aterkzi, Anderer 2
TSV Schöllbronn : Alem.Bruchhausen 2:2 Rebholz 2 - Pop, Eichentopf
TSV Auerbach : TSV Pfaffenrot 4:1 Beisel 2, Erismann, Konrad - Kraut
Bulacher SC II : GSK Karlsruhe II 4:2 Iula 2, Jonda - Yürük, Asci
1.SV Mörsch : FV Ettlingenweier 0:4 Benz, Pitz, Schwarzbäcker, Schmidt
Germ.Friedrichstal II : Türkspor Mannheim 1:3 Lazar
FV Graben II : TSV Rheinhausen II 1:2 Reiter
SV Hohenwettersbach : FC 1921 Karlsruhe 4:6 Göhringer 2, Lindenfelder, Wietzke - Mabone 5, Neff
VfB 05 Knielingen II : DJK/FV Daxlanden 1:5 Scholz - Stoll, Schmith, Scalia, Demiral, Greul
SV Burbach : FV Ettlingenweier 0:3 Weber, Ritschel
FV Leopoldshafen : 1.FC Birkenfeld 2:2 Mayer, Roßmann - Unger, Tekin
FV Grünwinkel : FTH Münzesheim 2:1 Faißt, Kapular
Sportfr.Forchheim II : FV 1910 Malsch 0:2 Altintop, Frey
SV Langensteinbach : 1.CfR Pforzheim 0:3
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld : SV Bühlertal 1:0 Hodzic
ATSV Mutschelbach II : Astoria Walldorf II 5:1 Novak, Kappler, Ganz, Cakan 2
ASV Durlach : Sportfr.Forchheim 3:1
FC Heidelsheim : ATSV Mutschelbach II 2:1 Freeman
FC Neibsheim : GSK Karlsruhe 5:2 O.Genc, Yildirim
FC Flehingen : Alem.Eggenstein 4:3 Henning, Wagenführer, Zenuni
SV Menzingen : TV Spöck 1:7 O.Genc, Yildirim
TSV Wiesental : Germ.Friedrichstal 2:5
FZG Münzesheim : FV Malsch 1:2 Karollus 2
Germ.Friedrichstal : Calcio Leinf.Echterd. 3:5 Laschuk 2, Ritter
SV Spielberg : Astoria Walldorf 2:3 Horn, Fixel
Germ.Friedrichstal : ATSV Mutschelbach 3:0 Kyei, Ritter, Wobbe
    Testspielgesuch                          
    geplante Testspiele