S P T+ T-
1. TV 1896 Spöck 8 24 41 : 4
2. FV Linkenheim 12 24 34 : 16
3. DJK/FV Daxlanden 8 22 35 : 5
4. FC 08 Neureut 7 21 36 : 9
5. Karlsruher SC 8 19 35 : 7
6. FV Leopoldshafen 11 19 14 : 15
7. SV Langensteinbach II 8 18 30 : 10
8. ASV Wolfartsweier 8 18 30 : 14
9. FV Grünwinkel 7 18 24 : 13
10. TSV Schöllbronn 7 17 26 : 10
11. FV Ettlingenweier 9 17 23 : 8
12. Germania Karlsruhe 9 17 25 : 13
13. FV Malsch 12 17 28 : 25
14. ASV Hagsfeld 9 16 37 : 21
15. TSV Auerbach 6 16 18 : 9
16. FV Ettlingenweier II 9 15 37 : 14
17. FC 1921 Karlsruhe 6 15 31 : 17
18. Germania Friedrichstal 7 15 19 : 16
19. SpVgg Söllingen 6 14 23 : 9
20. TV 1900 Mörsch 7 14 17 : 5
21. SC Wettersbach 7 14 17 : 8
22. SSV 1847 Ettlingen 5 13 19 : 4
23. FC Südst.Karlsruhe II 5 13 18 : 5
24. FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 6 13 19 : 8
25. VfB 05 Knielingen 6 13 21 : 12
26. ATSV Mutschelbach II 6 13 20 : 11
27. FC Spöck 8 13 13 : 11
28. FC Español Karlsruhe II 4 12 23 : 10
29. SpG Herrenalb 6 12 18 : 12
30. SG Rüppurr 6 12 18 : 13
31. Karlsruher SV 6 12 12 : 9
32. TSV Wöschbach 6 12 21 : 22
33. FC Viktoria Berghausen 10 12 24 : 28
34. SpVgg Ol.Hertha Karlsruhe 10 12 14 : 24
35. SG Stupferich 5 11 12 : 3
36. SV Völkersbach 6 11 18 : 9
37. Germania Friedrichstal II 10 11 13 : 22
38. FC 08 Neureut II 4 10 18 : 8
39. FC Germania Neureut 5 10 14 : 7
40. FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II 5 10 15 : 9
41. FC Fackel Karlsruhe 5 10 12 : 6
42. TSV Palmbach 7 10 19 : 16
43. FV 1912 Rußheim 6 10 13 : 10
44. FC Viktoria Jöhlingen 6 10 16 : 16
45. FC Busenbach 8 10 17 : 17
46. FV Graben 7 10 12 : 12
47. SV Nordw.Karlsruhe 5 10 14 : 15
48. SV Blankenloch 7 10 14 : 17
49. ATSV Kleinsteinbach 10 10 28 : 35
50. FV Sulzbach 9 10 19 : 28
51. SV Burbach 8 10 13 : 24
52. SSV 1847 Ettlingen II 4 9 15 : 7
53. VfB 05 Knielingen II 6 9 20 : 13
54. Karlsruher FV 4 9 11 : 8
55. FC Alem.05 Eggenstein 7 9 10 : 10
56. SC Neuburgweier 7 9 13 : 18
57. PS Karlsruhe 8 9 13 : 22
58. FC Busenbach II 7 8 22 : 17
59. FV Alem.Bruchhausen 7 8 24 : 20
60. Germania Karlsruhe II 7 8 14 : 15
61. TSV 05 Reichenbach II 6 8 17 : 20
62. FT Forchheim 4 7 15 : 9
63. FC Germania Neureut II 4 7 8 : 5
64. TV 1896 Spöck II 5 7 6 : 5
65. SC Schielberg 5 7 12 : 11
66. TSV Spessart 1913 6 7 16 : 17
67. FC Español Karlsruhe 4 7 7 : 8
68. TSV Oberweier 5 7 16 : 21
69. FV 1916 Hochstetten 7 7 16 : 21
70. FV 04 Wössingen 4 6 15 : 10
71. ASV Durlach 5 6 13 : 10
72. SG Rüppurr II 5 6 15 : 12
73. FC Südst.Karlsruhe 5 6 12 : 11
74. VfR Ittersbach 9 6 25 : 27
75. DJK Mühlburg 6 6 10 : 13
76. Karlsruher SV II 3 6 8 : 11
77. KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 4 6 12 : 16
78. FC Alem.05 Eggenstein II 5 6 9 : 22
79. VSV Büchig 7 5 18 : 15
80. TV 1900 Mörsch II 4 5 8 : 8
81. Karlsruher FC West 6 5 18 : 19
82. SV Langensteinbach 6 5 12 : 13
83. FV 04 Wössingen II 5 5 9 : 12
84. FV Sportfr.Forchheim II 8 5 11 : 21
85. SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 7 5 6 : 19
86. SV 1920 Spielberg II 2 4 6 : 2
87. Bulacher SC  2 4 5 : 2
88. VfB 04 Grötzingen 3 4 8 : 5
89. FV Ettlingenweier III 2 4 6 : 3
90. FV Linkenheim II 2 4 3 : 2
91. VSV Büchig II 5 4 12 : 12
92. FSSV Karlsruhe 4 4 8 : 8
93. FV Sportfr.Forchheim 4 4 6 : 10
94. SV Hohenwettersbach 4 4 12 : 16
95. FV Alem.Bruchhausen II 4 4 7 : 14
96. FV Leopoldshafen II 5 4 7 : 14
97. DJK/FV Daxlanden II 5 4 5 : 14
98. ASV Hagsfeld II 2 3 6 : 3
99. SpVgg Söllingen II 4 3 11 : 10
100. ATSV Mutschelbach III 2 3 4 : 3
101. FV Liedolsheim II 1 3 1 : 0
102. TSV 05 Reichenbach 2 3 5 : 4
103. SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 3 4 : 4
104. DJK Karlsruhe Ost 4 3 9 : 11
105. SV 1920 Spielberg  5 3 9 : 11
106. Bulacher SC II 2 3 5 : 7
107. TSV Pfaffenrot 3 3 5 : 10
108. ASV Wolfartsweier II 3 3 4 : 9
109. FVgg 06 Weingarten 6 3 8 : 14
110. FV Liedolsheim 3 3 4 : 11
111. FV Sportfr.Forchheim III 5 3 5 : 25
112. SVK Beiertheim 6 3 8 : 28
113. PS Karlsruhe II 6 3 15 : 44
114. GSK Karlsruhe II 3 2 5 : 7
115. ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 4 2 4 : 12
116. DJK Karlsruhe Ost II 1 1 2 : 2
117. FV 1912 Rußheim II 1 1 1 : 1
118. FC Fackel Karlsruhe II 3 1 4 : 9
119. FC Viktoria Jöhlingen II 3 1 7 : 13
120. ATSV Mutschelbach 4 1 1 : 8
121. Karlsruher FC West II 5 1 9 : 17
122. FV Graben II 5 1 4 : 16
123. SV 1964 Staffort 4 1 2 : 15
124. GSK Karlsruhe 7 1 12 : 31
125. TSV Etzenrot 5 1 2 : 28
125. SG Stupferich II 1 0 0 : 1
126. FT Forchheim II 1 0 1 : 2
127. TSV Schöllbronn 1 0 2 : 3
128. TSV Oberweier II 2 0 3 : 5
129. TSV Auerbach II 1 0 2 : 4
130. SG Rüppurr III 1 0 0 : 2
131. Karlsruher FV II 1 0 0 : 3
132. SV Nordw.Karlsruhe II 1 0 0 : 3
133. TSV Spessart 1913 II 1 0 0 : 3
134. SC Neuburgweier II 1 0 1 : 4
135. TSV Palmbach II 1 0 0 : 3
136. SV Blankenloch II 1 0 1 : 5
137. DJK Mühlburg II 1 0 2 : 6
138. FVgg 06 Weingarten II 2 0 3 : 9
139. ATSV Kleinsteinbach II 1 0 1 : 7
140. FV 1916 Hochstetten 3 0 7 : 15
141. Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 2 0 2 : 11
142. FV Malsch II 4 0 5 : 14
143. SpG Völkersb.Burbach 3 0 3 : 13
144. VfB 04 Grötzingen II 4 0 2 : 13
145. SVK Beiertheim II 4 0 5 : 16
146. FC Spöck II 3 0 1 : 13
147. SpVgg Durlach-Aue 3 0 0 : 13
148. SG Siemens Karlsruhe 4 0 5 : 18
149. SV NK Croatia Karlsruhe 2 0 2 : 17
150. VfR Ittersbach II 4 0 5 : 22