Kadialy Sane TV 1900 Mörsch 14
Andreas Hahn FV Grünwinkel 13
Mattar Sarr Karlsruher FC West 13
Fabian Geckle SpVgg Durlach-Aue 13
Sascha Langenstein ASV Hagsfeld 10
Tim Burg FV Sportfr.Forchheim 10
Anthony Le Falher FC Fackel Karlsruhe 9
Benjamin Voss FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 9
Orhan Durmaz GSK Karlsruhe 9
Benjamin Nußhardt TSV Oberweier 9
Sascha Benda FC Espanol Karlsruhe 8
Dennis Koch FC Spöck 8
Christopher Baumann FV Sportfr.Forchheim 8
Adama Sidibe SC Neuburgweier 8
Chouaibou T.Mouiche ASV Durlach 7
Niko Caleta ATSV Mutschelbach 7
Yanick Gabriel DJK Mühlburg 7
Andreas Leitenberger FSSV Karlsruhe 7
Thomas Helfrich FT Forchheim 7
Mario Mayer FV Leopoldshafen 7
Sascha Krebs FV Leopoldshafen 7
Tim Eisen FV Leopoldshafen 7
Nico Grimm FV Liedolsheim 7
Marco Maier Karlsruher FC West 7
Patrick Höll TSV Pfaffenrot 7
Nicolas Bachmann VfB 05 Knielingen 7
Jens Meyer ASV Hagsfeld 6
Erich Strobel ATSV Mutschelbach 6
Beny Schmidt FC 1921 Karlsruhe 6
Danny Zimmerer FC Alem.Eggenstein 6
Justin Wagenführer FC Alem.Eggenstein 6
Pablo V.Rivada FC Espanol Karlsruhe 6
Jose C.Tijeras Mart. FC Espanol Karlsruhe 6
Patrick Roedling FC Germ.Friedrichstal 6
Moritz Klein FC Spöck 6
Kevin Anderle FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 6
Ousainou Tallah FT Forchheim 6
Timo Winstel FV 1911 Graben 6
Norman Brenner Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 6
Jonathan Stuppe SpVgg Durlach-Aue 6
Jonas Daum SV Spielberg 6
Sorel Schwab TSV Auerbach 6
Marcel Günter TSV Oberweier 6
Sandro Becker TSV Palmbach 6
Christian Zehnle ASV Hagsfeld 5
Daniel Falk ASV Hagsfeld 5
Anton Hoffmann FC Fackel Karlsruhe 5
Michael Susanj FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 5
Dominik Meinzer FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 5
Quendrim Kelmendi FV 1910 Malsch 5
Niels Striby FV Sportfr.Forchheim 5
Daniel Wörner FVgg Weingarten 5
Nicolai A.D.Kampe Germania Karlsruhe 5
Murat Genc GSK Karlsruhe 5
Antonio Molino SpG Rüppurr 5
Mario Herrmann SpG Rüppurr 5
Mustapha Gikineh SpG Rüppurr 5
Björn Kössl SV Blankenloch 5
Stephan Mangler SV Spielberg 5
Dirk Pfirrmann SV Staffort 5
Christoph Riedel TSV Oberweier 5
Manuel Bauer VfB 05 Knielingen 5
Fabio Lohmeyer ASV Wolfartsweier 4
Ken Hoffmann ATSV Mutschelbach 4
Tobias Stoll ATSV Mutschelbach 4
Abdel Belhiti Bulacher SC 4
Maurice Weinhauer Bulacher SC 4
Steffen Rittmann DJK Mühlburg 4
Daniel Zanda DJK Mühlburg 4
Dario Markovic DJK Mühlburg 4
Max Grether FC 08 Neureut 4
Daniel Beer FC 08 Neureut 4
Felix Decker FC 1921 Karlsruhe 4
Philipp Schwemmle FC Busenbach 4
Jan Triebskorn FC Busenbach 4
Cebrail Yigit FC Espanol Karlsruhe 4
Alexander Mohr FC Spöck 4
Nico Knappe FC Spöck 4
Marvin Öztürk FC Vikt.Berghausen 4
Philipp Listing FC Vikt.Berghausen 4
Alfons Palumbo FV 04 Wössingen 4
Jerome Ionica FV 04 Wössingen 4
Sabri Ghannay FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 4
Octavian Bunea FV Hochstetten 4
Kevin Ehler FV Leopoldshafen 4
Florian Ibraj FV Leopoldshafen 4
Kevin Leger FV Leopoldshafen 4
Timo Zöller FV Leopoldshafen 4
Dennis Mößner FV Liedolsheim 4
Joshua Voegeding FV Linkenheim 4
Dominik Seidel FVgg Weingarten 4
Jonas Tenter Karlsruher FC West 4
Mauricio Monteiro Karlsruher SV 4
Luca Steinke SG Stupferich 4
Robin Gräber SG Stupferich 4
Tobias Fückel SG Stupferich 4
Marc Kraut SG Stupferich 4
Tim Adam SpG Rüppurr 4
Michael Stamer SpVgg Durlach-Aue 4
Atef Attia SpVgg Durlach-Aue 4
Nicolai Girrbach SpVgg Söllingen 4
Mohamad Koul Hassan SpVgg Söllingen 4
Samy Koziolek SpVgg Söllingen 4
Matija Banic SV Blankenloch 4
Marius Schäfer SV Spielberg 4
Alex Zimmermann SV Spielberg 4
Benjamin Hauser SVK Beiertheim 4
Fabio Ochs TSV 1913 Spessart 4
Adrian F.Sabatino TSV 1913 Spessart 4
Marco Flöh TSV 1913 Spessart 4
Philip Bauer TSV Pfaffenrot 4
Nico Ruppenstein TSV Reichenbach 4
Domenico Mastrota TSV Reichenbach 4
Nils Dirrler TSV Reichenbach 4
Julian Gebele VfB 05 Knielingen 4
Daniele Arunno VSV Büchig 4
Marcel Angermund ASV Durlach 3
Armin Meyer ASV Hagsfeld 3
Alessandro Perchio ASV Hagsfeld 3
Philipp Kammerer ASV Hagsfeld 3
Jacob Ender ASV Hagsfeld 3
Danilo Peluso ASV Wolfartsweier 3
Mike Stöckler ATSV Kleinsteinbach 3
Timo Thielert ATSV Kleinsteinbach 3
Lukas Schröder ATSV Kleinsteinbach 3
Benj.Dauenhauer ATSV Mutschelbach 3
Patrick Barragan Bulacher SC 3
Rudi Heinz Bulacher SC 3
Pascal Schorb DJK Mühlburg 3
Steffen Kerb DJK Mühlburg 3
Adnan Masic DJK Mühlburg 3
Malki Maliha DJK Mühlburg 3
Fabian Welte FC 08 Neureut 3
Claudio Vollmer FC 08 Neureut 3
Alexander Pfaffenrot FC 1921 Karlsruhe 3
Sandro Prestel FC Alem.Eggenstein 3
Sven Freese FC Busenbach 3
Leon Jansen FC Busenbach 3
Croatio Freitag FC Espanol Karlsruhe 3
Manuel M.Morito FC Espanol Karlsruhe 3
Christian Mastel FC Fackel Karlsruhe 3
Bogdan Cristescu FC Germ.Friedrichstal 3
Dennis Rösler FC Germ.Friedrichstal 3
Armel G.M.Engon FC Germ.Friedrichstal 3
Justin Vogel FC Spöck 3
Manuel Greinert FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 3
Maik Richter FSSV Karlsruhe 3
Petar Cicak FSSV Karlsruhe 3
Sven Zinkgraff FT Forchheim 3
Güney Yerlikaya FV 04 Wössingen 3
Ferdi Sanliünal FV 04 Wössingen 3
Dirk Rohde FV 1910 Malsch 3
Lukas Karollus FV 1910 Malsch 3
Mert Can Altintop FV 1910 Malsch 3
Tino Hodzic FV 1910 Malsch 3
Gürkan Hambsch FV 1911 Graben 3
Ogün Akyol FV 1911 Graben 3
Steven Schwald FV Alem.Bruchhausen 3
Simon Revfi FV Ettlingenweier 3
Oliver Martjan FV Grünwinkel 3
Daniel Renner FV Grünwinkel 3
Steffen Mumbauer FV Leopoldshafen 3
Jascha Kuhnle FV Liedolsheim 3
Norman König FV Linkenheim 3
Hubert Badhofer FV Linkenheim 3
Marek Müller FV Rußheim 3
Ufuk Arican FV Rußheim 3
Hakki Sahin FV Sulzbach 3
David Kunzmann FVgg Weingarten 3
Bastian Reiners FVgg Weingarten 3
Thomas Kokott Germania Neureut 3
Florian Houdelet Germania Neureut 3
Marius Ganz Germania Neureut 3
Dominik Roßwag Karlsruher FC West 3
Timo Gob Karlsruher SV 3
Stefan Mutter KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 3
Raphael Gruber KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 3
Marcel Adam PS Karlsruhe 3
Arslan Aslam PS Karlsruhe 3
Christopher Krieger SC Neuburgweier 3
Leon Müller SC Neuburgweier 3
Matthias Kolsch SC Wettersbach 3
Patryk Budak Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 3
Kim Greul SG Daxlanden 3
Marco Schäfer SG Stupferich 3
Axel Speck SG Stupferich 3
Robin Rieger SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 3
Christopher Maisch SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 3
Felix Daub SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 3
Fabian König SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 3
Fabio La Marca SpVgg Durlach-Aue 3
Alessio Puma SpVgg Söllingen 3
Clemens Weber SSV 1847 Ettlingen 3
Leutrim Beqiraj SV Burbach 3
Arber Beqiraj SV Burbach 3
Justus Pötzsche SV Hohenwettersbach 3
Matthias Fixel SV Spielberg 3
Foday Touray SV Spielberg 3
Georgios Papadopoulos SV Spielberg 3
Sebastian Dohm TSV 1913 Spessart 3
Edgar Erismann TSV Auerbach 3
Christopher Ochs TSV Oberweier 3
Marius Polz TSV Palmbach 3
Ilker Cavas TSV Palmbach 3
Michael Jourdan TSV Palmbach 3
Ibrahim Aydin TSV Schöllbronn 3
Dominik Breger TV 1896 Spöck 3
Christian Rink TV 1896 Spöck 3
Uwe Beck TV 1896 Spöck 3
Florian Buchmüller TV 1900 Mörsch 3
Adrian Armbruster VfB 04 Grötzingen 3
Steven Wippich VfB 05 Knielingen 3
Michael Kosic VfB 05 Knielingen 3
Pascal Eichsteller VfB 05 Knielingen 3
Marian Störner VfR Ittersbach 3
Torsten Menth ASV Hagsfeld 2
Mahdi Behzad ASV Hagsfeld 2
Vincent Joram ASV Hagsfeld 2
Stanislav Frescher ASV Hagsfeld 2
Stefano Baldassarre ASV Wolfartsweier 2
Fritz Wieseler ASV Wolfartsweier 2
Leszek Klyszcz ASV Wolfartsweier 2
Stefan Kaucher ATSV Kleinsteinbach 2
Marco Gutbrod ATSV Kleinsteinbach 2
Lukas Elsässer ATSV Kleinsteinbach 2
Andrè Rabolt ATSV Kleinsteinbach 2
Sven Stöckler ATSV Kleinsteinbach 2
Daniel Huber ATSV Mutschelbach 2
Kai Kunzmann ATSV Mutschelbach 2
Devin Cillidag ATSV Mutschelbach 2
Sebastian Weizel ATSV Mutschelbach 2
Nicki Trost ATSV Mutschelbach 2
Kevin Bachmann ATSV Mutschelbach 2
Amine Zerelli DJK Mühlburg 2
Frederic Njikam DJK Mühlburg 2
David Ziegenhagen DJK Rüppurr 2
Yue Xi ESG Frank.Karlsruhe 2
Hagen Essig FC 08 Neureut 2
Kai Schüttke FC 08 Neureut 2
Alessandro Amodio FC 1921 Karlsruhe 2
Vitali Ricker FC 1921 Karlsruhe 2
Robin Mandt FC 1921 Karlsruhe 2
Dennis Bah FC 1921 Karlsruhe 2
Arlind Nesimi FC Alem.Eggenstein 2
Robin Müller FC Alem.Eggenstein 2
Tom Kaufmann FC Alem.Eggenstein 2
Nico Sudermann FC Alem.Eggenstein 2
Sven Adolph FC Alem.Eggenstein 2
Sven Däggelmann FC Alem.Eggenstein 2
Dennis Ochs FC Busenbach 2
Antonio Baum FC Busenbach 2
Kubilay Gencboy FC Espanol Karlsruhe 2
Pedro H.G.da Silva FC Espanol Karlsruhe 2
Martin Muth FC Fackel Karlsruhe 2
Emre Göcer FC Germ.Friedrichstal 2
Simeon Beiler FC Germ.Friedrichstal 2
Marcel Höniges FC Germ.Friedrichstal 2
Marijan Cetaj FC Spöck 2
Markus Haller FC Spöck 2
Christoph Stober FC Spöck 2
Sebastian Wimmer FC Spöck 2
Andreas Farrenkopf FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 2
Jochen Martinkowitsch FC Vikt.Berghausen 2
Keenan Endres FC Vikt.Berghausen 2
Andreas Baumhackl FC Vikt.Berghausen 2
Armen Oganysyan FC Vikt.Berghausen 2
Tim Sprißler FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 2
Philipp Carbone FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 2
Pierre Beckmann FV 04 Wössingen 2
Jannik Blatter FV 1910 Malsch 2
Lucas Schmidt FV 1910 Malsch 2
Julian Widy FV 1910 Malsch 2
Dominic Frey FV 1910 Malsch 2
Michal Woznikowski FV 1910 Malsch 2
Thami Bouchnafa FV 1912 Rußheim 2
Fabian Metz FV 1912 Rußheim 2
Marcel Hausmann FV Alem.Bruchhausen 2
Philipp Laubenstein FV Ettlingenweier 2
Andreas Bandel FV Ettlingenweier 2
Marcel Eifert FV Ettlingenweier 2
Vincent Schmidt FV Ettlingenweier 2
Damiano N.Montero FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Paul Manuel Ciobu FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Marvin Fuller FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Kevin Clussmann FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Yasin Balaban FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Tim Paluschka FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Marc Büttner FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Steffen Lenhard FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 2
Maximilian Herbst FV Hochstetten 2
Philip Nagel FV Hochstetten 2
Nils Bohr FV Leopoldshafen 2
Adama Gisseh FV Leopoldshafen 2
Yannick Jäckle FV Linkenheim 2
Felix Müller FV Rußheim 2
Jerome Heger FV Rußheim 2
Fritz Lindenberg FV Sportfr.Forchheim 2
Lukas Grob FV Sportfr.Forchheim 2
Giuseppe Messina FV Sportfr.Forchheim 2
Matthias Ernst FV Sportfr.Forchheim 2
Sebastian Becker FV Sportfr.Forchheim 2
Kubilay Aydingül FV Sulzbach 2
Maximilian Knab FV Sulzbach 2
Kevin Raczka FV Sulzbach 2
Samuel Fritscher FVgg Weingarten 2
Pascal Worg FVgg Weingarten 2
Kimon Schmidt Germania Karlsruhe 2
Julian Mössinger Germania Neureut 2
Florian Houdelet Germania Neureut 2
Marcel Durand Germania Neureut 2
Oktay Genc GSK Karlsruhe 2
Erkan Akbaba GSK Karlsruhe 2
Rino Otto Karlsruher FC West 2
Paul Blankenhorn Karlsruher FC West 2
Maximilian Altmeyer Karlsruher FC West 2
Kevin Konkoll Karlsruher FV 2
Michael Reith Karlsruher SC 2
Wilhelm O.Schroer Karlsruher SV 2
Malte Oldemeier Karlsruher SV 2
Matthias Eckert Karlsruher SV 2
Elias Huber KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 2
Friedrich B.Jasper KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 2
Kevin Müller PS Karlsruhe 2
Robin Barth PS Karlsruhe 2
Kevin Jungert SC Neuburgweier 2
Yaya Jadama SC Schielberg 2
Oltion Zenuni Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 2
Christopher Hemberle Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 2
Oltion Zenuni Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 2
Andre Müller SG Daxlanden 2
Kevin Hamann SG Daxlanden 2
Nikolas Federmann SG Daxlanden 2
Christian Müller SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
Philipp Wagner SG Stupferich 2
Patrick Pulm SG Stupferich 2
Tim Thumulka SG Stupferich 2
Nico Blümle SG Stupferich 2
Nicolai Zimmermann SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 2
Mohamed Ben M'Bark SpG Rüppurr 2
Tim Liesching SpG Rüppurr 2
Alpay Özkul SpG Rüppurr 2
Patrick Rousseau SpG Rüppurr 2
Ali Dönmez SpVgg Durlach-Aue 2
Robin Schnürer SpVgg Durlach-Aue 2
Lukas Dorwarth SpVgg Durlach-Aue 2
Francesco Principato SpVgg Durlach-Aue 2
Mohamad K.Hassan SpVgg Söllingen 2
Tobias Reichenbacher SpVgg Söllingen 2
Ray Joel Pruy SpVgg Söllingen 2
Michael Mutschler SpVgg Söllingen 2
Pablo F.v.Schnitzler SpVgg Söllingen 2
Dennis Schumacher SpVgg Söllingen 2
Tobias Heilmann SSV 1847 Ettlingen 2
Nicolas Machatschek SV Blankenloch 2
Kevin Rimmelspacher SV Blankenloch 2
Jannik Schwander SV Burbach 2
Stefan Kolarsch SV Burbach 2
Pascal Pfeiffer SV Langensteinbach 2
Patrick Feißt SV Langensteinbach 2
Timo Schumacher SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 2
Fabian Jäckh SV Spielberg 2
Samir Frank SV Spielberg 2
Alexander Schoch SV Spielberg 2
Manuel Hasel SV Spielberg 2
Phil Weimer SV Spielberg 2
Riccardo Di Piazza SV Spielberg 2
Marius Trautmann SV Völkersbach 2
Michael Kleine SV Völkersbach 2
Andrè Schindele SV Völkersbach 2
Ciro Mazzola SVK Beiertheim 2
Dirok Kisa SVK Beiertheim 2
Fouad Allouch SVK Beiertheim 2
Martin Seitel TSV 1913 Spessart 2
Benjamin Graf TSV 1913 Spessart 2
Pascal Weingärtner TSV 1913 Spessart 2
Felix Rapp TSV Auerbach 2
Paul Dörnhöfer TSV Auerbach 2
Nico van Mierlo TSV Auerbach 2
Daniel Biehl TSV Oberweier 2
Edon Vatovci TSV Palmbach 2
Manuel Schroth TSV Palmbach 2
Tim Klingel TSV Palmbach 2
Nikolas Kaspar TSV Palmbach 2
Marlon Steinberg TSV Palmbach 2
Florian Dreibach TSV Palmbach 2
Sekander Yaqubi TSV Pfaffenrot 2
Tim Kappler TSV Reichenbach 2
Kay Moser TSV Reichenbach 2
Nicolai Schiebenes TSV Schöllbronn 2
Enver Söylemez TSV Schöllbronn 2
Dimitrios Kralis TV 1896 Spöck 2
Alban Beqiraj TV 1900 Mörsch 2
Yannick Schneider VfB 04 Grötzingen 2
Christian Muraschow VfB 04 Grötzingen 2
Jens Remberg VfB 04 Grötzingen 2
Florian Boeddinghaus VfB 04 Grötzingen 2
Adrian Ehlinger VfB 05 Knielingen 2
Metin Altintop VfB 05 Knielingen 2
Philipp Maier VfB 05 Knielingen 2
Marcel Kehne VfR Ittersbach 2
Marcel Horgos VfR Ittersbach 2
Omar Barry  VfR Ittersbach 2
Jonathan Pembe VSV Büchig 2
Luca Haungs VSV Büchig 2
Patrick Berecko ASV Durlach 1
Dominique Zinho ASV Durlach 1
Edmand Osmanaj ASV Durlach 1
Nicolas Wanitzek ASV Durlach 1
Yannick Blank ASV Durlach 1
Florian Schaber ASV Hagsfeld 1
Martin Denker ASV Hagsfeld 1
Petar Kramaric ASV Hagsfeld 1
Dominik Herdeg ASV Hagsfeld 1
Thomas Müller ASV Wolfartsweier 1
Patrick Grammer ASV Wolfartsweier 1
Maximilian Büchner ASV Wolfartsweier 1
Silas Lindörfer ATSV Kleinsteinbach 1
Andreas Mall ATSV Kleinsteinbach 1
Sven Ratz ATSV Kleinsteinbach 1
Nils Stucky ATSV Kleinsteinbach 1
Tobias Stoll ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Yousuf A.Freeman ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Luis Baltrock ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Max Wenz ATSV Mutschelbach 1
David Guthmann ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Tobias Hohmeister ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Jonathan Mekonen ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Jonas Konstandin ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Patrick Erb ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Maximilian Helfrich ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Julian Holzmann ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Miguel Baltrock ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Fabian Becker ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Simon Markovic ATSV Mutschelbach 1
Dominik Rau Bulacher SC 1
Mustafa Zereouali Bulacher SC 1
Eugen Richter Bulacher SC 1
Dimitrios Arampatzis Bulacher SC 1
Sergio Rota Bulacher SC 1
Marcus Wernert Bulacher SC 1
Sebastian Maier DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1
Alexandru Moldovan DJK Mühlburg 1
Mike Grünfelder DJK Mühlburg 1
Andrei Turcu DJK Mühlburg 1
Daniele Pascariello DJK Rüppurr 1
Alexander Glaser DJK Rüppurr 1
Husam Ba Haj ESG Frank.Karlsruhe 1
Manuel Kuhn ESG Frank.Karlsruhe 1
Marvin Rieth FC 08 Neureut 1
Kadir Islow FC 08 Neureut 1
Florian Meyer FC 08 Neureut 1
Max Grether FC 08 Neureut 1
Berkay Yildiz FC 08 Neureut 1
Timo Eisermann FC 08 Neureut 1
Mika Merz FC 08 Neureut 1
Dennis Glutsch FC 08 Neureut 1
Francesco Meloni FC 1921 Karlsruhe 1
Marcel Renner FC 1921 Karlsruhe 1
Jonas Süß FC 1921 Karlsruhe 1
Gerhard Damek FC 1921 Karlsruhe 1
Kevin Dommer FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Marvin Stutz FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Sven Beverst FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Sebastian Schlieker FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Florian Britsch FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Nicolas Rudolf FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Louis Gimmel FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Roland Denis Günaydin FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Maximilian Koch FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Daniel Becker FC Alem.Eggenstein 1
Jonas Szabadics FC Busenbach 1
Axel Bauer FC Busenbach 1
Stefan Holbach FC Busenbach 1
Uwe Stark FC Busenbach 1
Cem Öztürk FC Busenbach 1
Marco Brunello FC Busenbach 1
Claudius Beuthner FC Busenbach 1
Maurizio Veltre FC Busenbach 1
Nikolas Sallinger FC Busenbach 1
Christian Esch FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Marvin Maibrunn FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Bogdan Aurel Fonta FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Lukas Freiburger FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Tiziano Tridico FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Francisco Benitez FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Ali Karasu FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Gabriel L.Fernandez FC Espanol Karlsruhe 1
Lukas Wunsch FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Albert Muth FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Ugur Kaylan FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Süleyman Gezgin FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Vasilij Tarasenko FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Waldemar Wollmann FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Jan Lüder FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Gennadii Chapurin FC Fackel Karlsruhe 1
Philipp Diringer FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Adama Jammeh FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Timo Di Giorgio FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Jonas Gast FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Abdelr.Mohamed FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Dzenan Cokovic FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Mario Milli FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Jonas Gast FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Nicolas Schmidt FC Germ.Friedrichstal 1
Ugur Türker FC Spöck 1
Milad Malki FC Spöck 1
Tuncey Karakelle FC Spöck 1
Ünal Uygun FC Spöck 1
Ünal Uygun FC Spöck 1
Maxim Kamintchan FC Spöck 1
Kevin Schlimm FC Spöck 1
Dennis Burger FC Spöck 1
Pascal Roth FC Spöck 1
Tim Kaiser FC Spöck 1
Raphael Will FC Spöck 1
Kubat Karaduman FC Spöck 1
Maseh Maudody FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 1
Michael Sauer FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 1
Yannick Träris FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 1
Raoul Nies FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 1
Sebastian Blank FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 1
Johannes Dettweiler FC Südst.06 Karlsruhe 1
Arsalan Fateh FC Vikt.Berghausen 1
Aleix N.Benitez FC Vikt.Berghausen 1
Luigi Tromba FC Vikt.Berghausen 1
Bojang Alieu FC Vikt.Berghausen 1
Yannik Konrad FC Vikt.Berghausen 1
Gregor Hellmann FC Vikt.Berghausen 1
Sascha Hurst FC Vikt.Berghausen 1
Lukas Weitzenegger FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 1
Manuel Wenzel FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 1
Haci Ünsal FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 1
Michel Zencefil FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 1
Andreas Reimold FSSV Karlsruhe 1
Jonas Schuster FSSV Karlsruhe 1
Bernd Sennekamp FSSV Karlsruhe 1
Christian Druffel FSSV Karlsruhe 1
Oliver Richter FSSV Karlsruhe 1
Lars Blaschka FT Forchheim 1
Mike Haß FT Forchheim 1
Patrick Burkart FT Forchheim 1
Admir Butiq FV 04 Wössingen 1
Ingo Hausmann FV 04 Wössingen 1
Francesco Viola FV 04 Wössingen 1
Ruslan Zimmermann FV 04 Wössingen 1
Fatih Yabalik FV 04 Wössingen 1
Sebastian Lauw FV 04 Wössingen 1
Colin Oberst FV 04 Wössingen 1
Tim Reichenbacher FV 04 Wössingen 1
Giuseppe Carlino FV 04 Wössingen 1
Jermaine Moore FV 04 Wössingen 1
Robin Surawicz FV 1910 Malsch 1
Ronnie Kastner FV 1910 Malsch 1
Adis Huskic FV 1910 Malsch 1
Baris Günes FV 1910 Malsch 1
Andrej Hinsmann FV 1910 Malsch 1
Oliver Berger FV 1911 Graben 1
Robin Schäfer FV 1911 Graben 1
Rene Fischer FV 1911 Graben 1
Aron Veenstra FV 1911 Graben 1
Tobias Aichinger FV 1911 Graben 1
Igor Azirovic FV Alem.Bruchhausen 1
Christian Eichentopf FV Alem.Bruchhausen 1
Raphael Gerhardt FV Alem.Bruchhausen 1
Valentin Reitenbach FV Alem.Bruchhausen 1
Pascal Scherer FV Alem.Bruchhausen 1
Marcel Hagel FV Ettlingenweier 1
Karl Rüdiger Blonski FV Ettlingenweier 1
Patrick Tohn FV Ettlingenweier 1
Tobias Kraut FV Ettlingenweier 1
Dominic Mai FV Ettlingenweier 1
Boubacar Janneh FV Ettlingenweier 1
Marvin Ritschel FV Ettlingenweier 1
Daniel Tohn FV Ettlingenweier 1
Marc Keller FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1
Guiliano Krahl FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1
Ramadan Mansour FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1
Sadiq Omar FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1
Mladen Tesanovic FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1
Stephane Fouda FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1
Julian Jakubicek FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1
Devrim Karakurt FV Grünwinkel 1
Anton Wiegel FV Grünwinkel 1
Labinot Beqiraj FV Grünwinkel 1
Timo Tetzel FV Grünwinkel 1
Kevin Trinquart FV Grünwinkel 1
Sinan Yildiz FV Hochstetten 1
Omar Dest FV Hochstetten 1
Falk Fronius FV Hochstetten 1
Sebastian Jeck FV Hochstetten 1
Thomas Sutter FV Hochstetten 1
Jonas Lauinger FV Hochstetten 1
Patrick Scheiblauer FV Leopoldshafen 1
Carsten Urban FV Leopoldshafen 1
Sandro Straub FV Leopoldshafen 1
Julian Wild FV Leopoldshafen 1
Stephan Grandt FV Leopoldshafen 1
Alexander Greiß FV Leopoldshafen 1
Fabian Herdle FV Leopoldshafen 1
Marc Rückbrodt FV Leopoldshafen 1
Jannik Koller FV Leopoldshafen 1
Jan Oberacker FV Liedolsheim 1
Kai Batrenik FV Liedolsheim 1
Adrian Aumüller FV Liedolsheim 1
Mohammad Z.Kazimi FV Liedolsheim 1
Erik Klaiber FV Liedolsheim 1
Max Schwab FV Liedolsheim 1
Max Lampert FV Liedolsheim 1
Karim Farag FV Linkenheim 1
Florian Sturz FV Linkenheim 1
Karl J.Layher FV Linkenheim 1
Derrik Markward FV Linkenheim 1
Andrè Itte FV Linkenheim 1
Marco Sum FV Linkenheim 1
Benjamin Riexinger FV Linkenheim 1
Daniel Müller FV Rußheim 1
Thomas Oehlbach FV Rußheim 1
Luca Rupertus FV Rußheim 1
Arndt Will FV Rußheim 1
Philipp Knecht FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Stephan Rastätter FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Patrick Maag FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Florian Hanßke FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Johannes Kastner FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Robin Rabufetti FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Nils Kutschat FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Timo Gassanow FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Lukas Koller FV Sportfr.Forchheim 1
Fabio Lechleiter FV Sulzbach 1
Ilyas Avci FV Sulzbach 1
Alexander Wydolski FV Sulzbach 1
Burak Eksi FV Sulzbach 1
Toni Petricevic FVgg Weingarten 1
Fabio Balduf FVgg Weingarten 1
Nils Metzger FVgg Weingarten 1
Yannic Trautwein FVgg Weingarten 1
Daniel Schneider FVgg Weingarten 1
Denis Spitalny FVgg Weingarten 1
Pascal Otterbach Germania Karlsruhe 1
Onur Dursun Germania Karlsruhe 1
Felix Cronshagen Germania Karlsruhe 1
Michael Escher Germania Karlsruhe 1
Eric Börner Germania Karlsruhe 1
Sven Fietz Germania Karlsruhe 1
Marco Tholen Germania Karlsruhe 1
Filip Mustapic Germania Neureut 1
Haydar Kocyigit Germania Neureut 1
Stephan Brunner Germania Neureut 1
Tim Ehrmann Germania Neureut 1
Jonas Zimmermann Germania Neureut 1
Baris Akman GSK Karlsruhe 1
Caner Ulusoy GSK Karlsruhe 1
Recep Güler GSK Karlsruhe 1
Pavel Karol Brus GSK Karlsruhe 1
Nihat Kaya GSK Karlsruhe 1
Selcuk Kilic GSK Karlsruhe 1
Artan Genc GSK Karlsruhe 1
Lukas Ziegler Karlsruher FC West 1
Daniel Pfeiffer Karlsruher FC West 1
Robin Andlauer Karlsruher FC West 1
Philipp Tunggul Karlsruher FC West 1
Simon Schöndelen Karlsruher FC West 1
Jan van Hausberg Karlsruher FC West 1
Simon Müller Karlsruher FC West 1
Pascal Scholl Karlsruher FC West 1
Nachaat Hassis Karlsruher FV 1
Dirk Hauri Karlsruher FV 1
David Strebel Karlsruher FV 1
Eduard Schlinger Karlsruher FV 1
Bright Iheoma Karlsruher FV 1
Ebrima Camara Karlsruher FV 1
Christoph Batke Karlsruher SC 1
Malte Oldemeier Karlsruher SV 1
Michael Egy KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 1
Tobias Kropp KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 1
Daniel Eisemann KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 1
Michail Petermann KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe 1
Patrick Storelli PS Karlsruhe 1
Zisis Bougias PS Karlsruhe 1
Balise Darboe PS Karlsruhe 1
Sertan Özkul PS Karlsruhe 1
Masood Dakheel PS Karlsruhe 1
Alasan Ceesay PS Karlsruhe 1
Thorin Oesterle PS Karlsruhe 1
Marcel Adam PS Karlsruhe 1
Christian Rosenbaum SC Neuburgweier 1
Eric Lehel SC Neuburgweier 1
Max Wöllner SC Neuburgweier 1
Pascal Chabauty SC Neuburgweier 1
Sebastian Herrmann SC Neuburgweier 1
Philipp Martian SC Neuburgweier 1
Fabian Albert SC Neuburgweier 1
Marc Lehel SC Neuburgweier 1
Miroslav Butum SC Schielberg 1
Serdar Mutlu SC Schielberg 1
Matteo Poppert SC Wettersbach 1
Patrick M.Carvalho SC Wettersbach 1
Mergim Kurtolli SC Wettersbach 1
Sven Kuhlmann SC Wettersbach 1
Daniel Dreyer SC Wettersbach 1
Philipp Selchert SC Wettersbach 1
Denis Üstün SC Wettersbach 1
Dennis Mohr SC Wettersbach 1
Patryk Jonda Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 1
Marius Metz Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 1
Moukaila Nimon Schw.Weiß Mühlburg 1
Nico Bednar SG Daxlanden 1
Raphael Schwarz SG Daxlanden 1
Renè Kühner SG Daxlanden 1
Giovanni Scalia SG Daxlanden 1
Adrian Jordan SG Daxlanden 1
Nicolai Mumme SG Daxlanden 1
Georg Eirich SG Daxlanden 1
Davis Birkenfelder SG Daxlanden 1
Dominik Schneider SG Siemens Karlsruhe 1
Emmanuel Kyeremeh SG Siemens Karlsruhe 1
Michael Schmidt SG Siemens Karlsruhe 1
Ingo Rastetter SG Stupferich 1
Felix Fritschi SG Stupferich 1
Michael Eldracher SG Stupferich 1
Markus Eldracher SG Stupferich 1
Marc Kraut SG Stupferich 1
Florian König SG Stupferich 1
Pascal Becker SG Stupferich 1
Sebastian Weber SG Stupferich 1
Benjamin Mai SG Stupferich 1
Axel Speck SG Stupferich 1
Andreas Weiß SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 1
Lennart Knirsch SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 1
Benjamin Kopf SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 1
Ahmad Alzubani SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 1
Sebastian Weiß SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 1
Maximilian Kern SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 1
Armin Trötschel SPG Herr.Neus.Rotensol 1
Steffen Engelhorn SpG Rüppurr 1
Nikolas Koch SpG Rüppurr 1
Johannes Buchholz SpG Rüppurr 1
Alexander Feix SpG Rüppurr 1
Ruven Ruml SPG Völkersbach/Burb. 1
Nicko Papac SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Manuel Nicola SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Nico Plattek SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Marvin Gondorf SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Dominik Kaqinari SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Maximilian Berggötz SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Sükrü Durmus SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Maks Kapular SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Yannick Rolf SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Rouven Gondorf SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Lukman H.Adamu SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Vincenzo Pinelli SpVgg Ol.Hert.Karlsruhe 1
Sezgin Sanol SpVgg Ol.Hert.Karlsruhe 1
Giancarlo Clinca SpVgg Ol.Hert.Karlsruhe 1
Ivo Fückel SpVgg Söllingen 1
Pascal Cieslik SpVgg Söllingen 1
Sebastian Würz SpVgg Söllingen 1
Oliver Zindler SpVgg Söllingen 1
Marcel Wagner SpVgg Söllingen 1
Dennis Schwab SpVgg Söllingen 1
Fabian Wenz SpVgg Söllingen 1
Mohammed Badawi SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Simon Leyda SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Marius Gräßer SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Daniel Strebovsky SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Julian Rohsaint SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Julian Battaglia SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Sebastian Schütz SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Paul Reitenbach SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Giuseppe Gallo SSV 1847 Ettlingen 1
Yannik Rüdebusch SV Blankenloch 1
Tomislav Galovic SV Blankenloch 1
Marcel Holzinger SV Blankenloch 1
Marc Krause SV Blankenloch 1
Manuel Raupp SV Blankenloch 1
Dominic Hoffmann SV Blankenloch 1
Pascal Holzinger SV Blankenloch 1
Oliver Toppel SV Blankenloch 1
Yannic Petlllon SV Blankenloch 1
Dennis Nölting SV Burbach 1
Noel Vogel SV Burbach 1
Yannik Schell SV Burbach 1
Yannick Lindenfelser SV Hohenwettersbach 1
Ulas Cabuk SV Hohenwettersbach 1
Fabian Anusic SV Hohenwettersbach 1
Felix Löffler SV Hohenwettersbach 1
Daniel Müller SV Hohenwettersbach 1
Lino Müller SV Hohenwettersbach 1
Marco Glaser SV Langensteinbach 1
Daniel Schüssler SV Langensteinbach 1
Osman Köktas SV Langensteinbach 1
Sülayman Jammeh SV Langensteinbach 1
Benjamin Kirchenbauer SV Langensteinbach 1
Abdullah Okatan SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1
Torben Lesniczack SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1
Robin Fischer SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1
Kevin Behabetz SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1
Muhamed Muratovic SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1
Tobias Stiefel SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 1
Jesper Brechtel SV Spielberg 1
Sven Subotic SV Spielberg 1
Sascha Schreiber SV Spielberg 1
Manuel Schreiber SV Spielberg 1
Florian Benz SV Spielberg 1
Florian Kappler SV Spielberg 1
Raphael Laier SV Spielberg 1
Foday Samateh SV Spielberg 1
Frieder Kärcher SV Staffort 1
Sven Lorenz SV Staffort 1
Stefan Knecht SV Staffort 1
Antonio Bugiada SV Staffort 1
Nils Bechtel SV Völkersbach 1
Kevin Wipfler SV Völkersbach 1
Rodrigo Marx SV Völkersbach 1
Tobias Reiser SV Völkersbach 1
Abdullah Balci SV Völkersbach 1
Vinzenz Mauderer SV Völkersbach 1
Christian Ries SV Völkersbach 1
Mario Schindele SV Völkersbach 1
Kenan Cakir SVK Beiertheim 1
Nico Weingärtner SVK Beiertheim 1
Björn Schaller SVK Beiertheim 1
Eren Kanik SVK Beiertheim 1
Javad Khaki SVK Beiertheim 1
Manuel Miltner SVK Beiertheim 1
Burak Yilmaz SVK Beiertheim 1
Cengiz Yavuz SVK Beiertheim 1
Philipp Überall TSV 1913 Spessart 1
Maximilian Märzke TSV 1913 Spessart 1
Mathias Axtmann TSV 1913 Spessart 1
Fabrice Diepolder TSV 1913 Spessart 1
Kai Friedrich TSV 1913 Spessart 1
Julian Hopp TSV 1913 Spessart 1
Onur Özkul TSV Auerbach 1
Mariyan Tolev TSV Auerbach 1
Marcel Kautz TSV Auerbach 1
Jan Krüger TSV Auerbach 1
Moritz Denzel TSV Auerbach 1
Tim Pendzialek TSV Auerbach 1
Maximilian Häfele TSV Auerbach 1
David Bossert TSV Auerbach 1
Felix Rapp TSV Auerbach 1
Dennis Weber TSV Etzenrot 1
Thomas Schwab TSV Etzenrot 1
Andrias Augustine TSV Etzenrot 1
Antonio Amodio TSV Oberweier 1
Nikolas Scholl TSV Oberweier 1
Martin Duc TSV Oberweier 1
Calogero Mauceri TSV Oberweier 1
Max Gleissle TSV Oberweier 1
Albrecht Simang TSV Oberweier 1
Aaron Hennhöfer TSV Oberweier 1
Felix Glatt TSV Oberweier 1
Christoph Lenz TSV Oberweier 1
Christopher Gohla TSV Palmbach 1
Jegor Gette TSV Palmbach 1
Oliver Kraft TSV Palmbach 1
Jan Gegenheimer TSV Palmbach 1
Benjamin Bönisch TSV Palmbach 1
Muhammed Jobarteh TSV Palmbach 1
Philipp Masino TSV Palmbach 1
Torsten Eschbach TSV Palmbach 1
Ralf Klingel TSV Palmbach 1
Sebastian Hofmann TSV Palmbach 1
Milan Hoffmann TSV Palmbach 1
Nicolas Veith TSV Pfaffenrot 1
Leon Becker TSV Pfaffenrot 1
Roland Solonik TSV Pfaffenrot 1
Zhaneto Ndoja TSV Pfaffenrot 1
Martin Welcker TSV Pfaffenrot 1
Marvin Rayling TSV Reichenbach 1
Fabio Scherer TSV Reichenbach 1
Steven Müller TSV Reichenbach 1
Nils Musler TSV Reichenbach 1
Elian Hetzer TSV Reichenbach 1
Alexander Rödiger TSV Reichenbach 1
Jonas Bender TSV Reichenbach 1
Tolga Semerci TSV Reichenbach 1
Emir Semerci TSV Reichenbach 1
Ruben Merkuri TSV Reichenbach 1
Sebastian Vogel TSV Reichenbach 1
Daniel Kulbatzki TSV Reichenbach 1
Coskun Avci TSV Reichenbach 1
Martin Herrmann TSV Schöllbronn 1
Rico Kiefer TSV Schöllbronn 1
Atakan Kabasakal TSV Schöllbronn 1
Kevin Santoro TSV Schöllbronn 1
Maximilian Lauinger TSV Schöllbronn 1
Michael Lumpp TSV Schöllbronn 1
Momodou Manneh TSV Schöllbronn 1
Ashkan Khorshidpour TSV Schöllbronn 1
Yumer Hyusein TSV Wöschbach 1
Petar Petrovic TSV Wöschbach 1
Christian Himpel TSV Wöschbach 1
Georg Schmidt TV 1896 Spöck 1
Alexander Kimmel TV 1896 Spöck 1
Domink Grill TV 1896 Spöck 1
Norman Durand TV 1896 Spöck 1
Calogero Amato TV 1896 Spöck 1
Maximilian Bielmeier TV 1896 Spöck 1
Maximilian Bielmeier TV 1896 Spöck 1
Markus Ernst TV 1900 Mörsch 1
Sascha See TV 1900 Mörsch 1
Omar Dibase VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Lean.Markopoulos VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Kevin Mernitz VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Dennis Mandt VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Max Breitenbach VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Leon Meinzinger VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Timo Ruhl VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Lukas Wagner VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Paul Groß VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Paul Schreiber VfB 04 Grötzingen 1
Fabian Fritscher VfB 05 Knielingen 1
Dominik Hötzel VfB 05 Knielingen 1
Pascal Freymüller VfB 05 Knielingen 1
Aron Stumpf VfB 05 Knielingen 1
Raphael Raisch VfB 05 Knielingen 1
Florian Füchtner VfB 05 Knielingen 1
Christian Then VfR Ittersbach 1
Jonas Watteroth VfR Ittersbach 1
Balazs Brevics VfR Ittersbach 1
Marco Bär VfR Ittersbach 1
Simon Akpinar VfR Ittersbach 1
Patrick Lusch VfR Ittersbach 1
Christoph Joram VSV Büchig 1
Stefan Cevik VSV Büchig 1
Hakan Horzum VSV Büchig 1
Yan.Reichenbacher VSV Büchig 1
Nicolai Vlahovic VSV Büchig 1
Marc Graupner VSV Büchig 1
Immanuel Dogan VSV Büchig 1
Julian Winter VSV Büchig 1
Kevin Krause VSV Büchig 1
Marco Förster VSV Büchig 1