LEVE STUT AUGS WOLF NÜRN SCHA
HANN DORT LEIP MÜNC HOFF BREM
SV Waldhof Mannheim 43   3:1 1:3 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:2       Sommer
VfB Leipzig 43   1:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:2       Reus  
Stuttgarter Kickers 43   3:1 1:3 1:1 0:1 1:3 1:1       Hummels
Bor.Mönchengladbach 43   2:2 0:1 2:1 0:3 0:2 1:0       Fährmann
FC St.Pauli Hamburg 40   1:1 2:3 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:2       Lewandowski
Borussia 09 Dortmund 39   2:1 1:4 1:1 0:3 0:3 2:2       Lewandowski
Dynamo Dresden 39   2:0 1:3 2:2 0:2 1:2 2:0       Lewandowski
Tasmania Berlin 35   2:0 0:2 2:2 0:3 1:2 1:1       Lewandowski
FC Bayern Hof 35   2:0 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 2:2       Witsel  
BSG Stahl Brandenburg 33   1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:2 2:1       Witsel  
VfL Bochum 48 33   4:1 2:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:2       Casteels
Tennis Borussia Berlin 33   2:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:0       Lewandowski
FC Bayern München 32   2:0 2:2 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:1       James  
1.FC Köln 31   2:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:3 2:1       Naldo  
Karlsruher SC 31   2:0 0:2 1:3 1:3 0:2 1:1       Reus  
SpVgg Unterhaching 30   2:0 1:3 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:0       Lewandowski
TSV 1860 München 28   2:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:0       Naldo  
Preußen Münster 28   1:1 0:3 2:1 1:4 1:1 2:1       Reus  
TSV Havelse 28   2:0 1:4 2:2 0:3 1:1 2:3       Neuer  
Alemannia Aachen 28   2:0 0:2 1:3 1:3 0:2 1:1       Pavlenka
TSG Hoffenheim 26   3:0 1:3 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:0       Kruse  
Fortuna Düsseldorf 23   3:1 1:1 1:2 0:4 0:2 2:2       James  
Hertha BSC Berlin 23   4:1 1:3 1:1 0:3 0:2 1:0       Witsel  
LEVE STUT AUGS WOLF NÜRN SCHA
HANN DORT LEIP MÜNC HOFF BREM
FC St.Pauli Hamburg   8   1:1 2:3 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:2       Lewandowski
Stuttgarter Kickers   7   3:1 1:3 1:1 0:1 1:3 1:1       Hummels
Bor.Mönchengladbach   7   2:2 0:1 2:1 0:3 0:2 1:0       Fährmann
FC Bayern Hof   7   2:0 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 2:2       Witsel  
Alemannia Aachen   7   2:0 0:2 1:3 1:3 0:2 1:1       Pavlenka
TSG Hoffenheim   7   3:0 1:3 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:0       Kruse  
VfB Leipzig   6   1:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:2       Reus  
Dynamo Dresden   6   2:0 1:3 2:2 0:2 1:2 2:0       Lewandowski
Karlsruher SC   6   2:0 0:2 1:3 1:3 0:2 1:1       Reus  
Hertha BSC Berlin   6   4:1 1:3 1:1 0:3 0:2 1:0       Witsel  
Borussia 09 Dortmund   5   2:1 1:4 1:1 0:3 0:3 2:2       Lewandowski
Tasmania Berlin   5   2:0 0:2 2:2 0:3 1:2 1:1       Lewandowski
VfL Bochum 48   5   4:1 2:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:2       Casteels
Tennis Borussia Berlin   5   2:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:0       Lewandowski
FC Bayern München   5   2:0 2:2 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:1       James  
SpVgg Unterhaching   5   2:0 1:3 1:2 1:3 1:4 1:0       Lewandowski
TSV Havelse   5   2:0 1:4 2:2 0:3 1:1 2:3       Neuer  
SV Waldhof Mannheim   4   3:1 1:3 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:2       Sommer
1.FC Köln   4   2:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:3 2:1       Naldo  
Preußen Münster   4   1:1 0:3 2:1 1:4 1:1 2:1       Reus  
TSV 1860 München   3   2:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:0       Naldo  
Fortuna Düsseldorf   3   3:1 1:1 1:2 0:4 0:2 2:2       James  
BSG Stahl Brandenburg   2   1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:2 2:1       Witsel