Testspiele
KSC II überrollt Bruchsal II


VfB 04
Grötzingen II
SpG
Walzbachtal II

L.Urbach (2.)
R.Bober
(4.)
R.Bober
(25.)
(33.) N.Wehrle
T.Schützle (35.)
L.Happes
(37.)
D.Quittkat
(72.)


FC 08
Neureut II
Germania
Karlsruhe

(42.) S.Lenhard
(61.) S.Lenhard


TSV
Schöllbronn
1.FC
Dietlingen

(23.) R.Locher
J.Störner (26.)
(67.) M.Ernst
S.Ghannay (76.)


PS
Karlsruhe
SV
Völkersbach

(27.) M.Daum
(49.) P.Dreixler
D.Suchomski (73.)
D.Suchomski
(77.)


SVK
Beiertheim II
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

D.I.Milic (12.)
(12.) S.Benda
(15.) T.R.Pupu Nguema
(25.) A.Musolino
(25.) T.R.Pupu Nguema
(52.) A.Musolino
R.A.Jordan (82.)
D.Ivanovic
(89.)


SG
Daxlanden
FVP
Maximiliansau

D.Tecle (15.)
C.Özcihan
(34.)
H.M.Karaca
(37.)
C.Özcihan
(40.)
D.Tecle
(56.)
(66.) L.M.Preuß


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
FSSV
Karlsruhe II

(6.) A.Hassan
M.Schilli (18.)
N.Balzer
(23.)
(38.) A.Hassan
(52.) F.Müller
J.Merz (58.)
(71.) F.Müller
J.Klein (73.)
(77.) C.Anli
(85.) M.Holzmann
(90.+3) F.Müller


FV
Leopoldshafen II
SV
Langensteinbach II

(47.) R.Martin
S.Kockler (49.)
T.Eisen
(57.)
(60.) ---
T.Eisen (63.)
(68.) P.Schymainsky
S.Kockler (68.)
I.Günesebakan
(79.)


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
SG
Stupferich

B.Kikic (7.)
R.Gireth
(67.)
(76.) A.Eisele
D.Franke (80.Eigentor)


FC Germania
Untergrombach
FC Viktoria
Jöhlingenn

(11.) D.Meinzer
(43.) L.Merk
P.Ploch (70.)
S.Gaag
(76.)


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
SG
Rüppurr

P.Weimer (35.)
J.Reinhard
(78.)
(70.) J.Dressler
A.Grommes (80.)
E.Berg
(86.)


FV
Grünwinkel
ASV
Hagsfeld

(11.) C.Fix
B.M.Dereli (15.)
(42.) P.Hellers
A.Genc (47.)
(77.Elfmeter) A.Keier
(82.) A.Keier
(85.) F.Schaber


SV
Bad Herrenalb
FV
Hörden

(10.) P.Lang
(41.) A.Schmieder
S.Mayasilci (48.)
(81.) A.Schmieder


TSV
Schöllbronn II
ASV
Durlach II

C.Rebholz (6.)
(73.) A.Khorshidpour


FC 1921
Karlsruhe
SV
Au am Rhein

E.Melchior (6.)
(34.) S.Pittendörfer
(36.) F.Schindele
T.M.de Oliveira Lopes (45.)
M.B.Reif
(65.)
T.M.de Oliveira Lopes
(80.)
(87.) L.Grob
(89.) R.Bayer


FV
Hochstetten
Karlsruher
FV

(62.) M.Willimsky
J.Zwecker (82.)
(83.) L.Galetzka


SV 1920
Spielberg II
SpG Langenalb/
Feldrennach

(39.) T.Kücükoglu
(63.) B.Kling
(86.) R.Korintan


VfB
Knielingen
FV
Neuthard

M.Kosic (21.)
D.Cölln
(34.)
A.Baumhackl
(40.)
(42.) M.Eberhard
J
.Roßkopf (55.)


VfR
Pfinzweiler
FC
Busenbach II

(17.) J.Bitsch
(19.) J.Deurer
(45.) K.Altinger
A.Leuzzi (55.)
(56.) K.Altinger
(59.) C.Beuthner


TV 1900
Mörsch
Bulacher
SC

(5.) B.Iheoma
(32.) B.Iheoma
(52.) L.Franke
(85.) T.Haas


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II

J.Wagenfahrer (83.)
(88.) G.Heinz


TSV
Weiler
VfR
Ittersbach

S.Augenstein (30.)
P.Eberle
(40.)
(55.) E.Viaes
R.Suvak (60.)
D.Günther
(70.)
(75.) J.Watteroth


FSV
Eisingen
SV
Blankenloch

(48.) D.Nagel
(65.) N.Machatschek
(71.) D.Nagel


VfR
Rheinsheim
FV
Graben

(16.) F.Schmidt
(26.) A.Veenstra
(44.) T.Rottenhofer
P.Graf (63.)


TSV
Etzenrot
FV
Ettlingenweier II

(68.) S.Becker


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
VSV
Büchig

(66.) R.Beck
(71.) R.Pfattheicher
V.Schmidt (75.)
(86.) R.Beck
N.Reichert (87.Elfmeter)


Karlsruher
SC II
1.FC
Bruchsal II

R.Hermann (4.)
F.Stepusin
(10.)
E.Schlinger
(35.)
F.Stepusin
(38.)
R.Hermann
(39.)
F.Stepusin
(45.)
R.Hermann
(53.)
E.Schlinger
(59.)
F.Kraft
(68.)
(81.Elfmeter) T.Mizini
S.Engelhorn (90.)


PS
Karlsruhe III
FVP
Maximiliansau II

K.Gencboy (23.)
(62.) S.G.Schlichter


TSV 05
Reichenbach II
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II

M.Weber (33.)
D.A.Calvino
(36.)
R.Bolz
(37.Eigentor)
S.Hornung
(55.)
M.Polz
(58.)
(70.) T.Haranth
M.Polz (87.)
T.Steigert
(90.)


VfB 05
Knielingen II
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg

(80.) E.Bacauanu


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
SpVgg Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe II

D.Huber (1.)
D.Roth
(42.)
D.Huber (46.)
(47.) A.Turcu
D.Roth (52.)
(66.) A.Turcu
D.Huber (70.)
A.Bajic
(73.)
(75.) R.O.Chius
(78.) A.Turcu
(86.Elfmeter) A.Turcu


FC
Busenbach
FC SpVgg 07
Heidelsheim

D.Bauer (10.)
M.Reichenbacher
(33.)
(53.) T.Ott
M.Frank (73.)
(76.) D.Shema
(79.) R.Oral