Testspiele
11.02.2024


PS
Karlsruhe
2:2
FV
Leopoldshafen


(16.) J.Paries
L.Keller (17.)
D.Mohseni-Demanteh (18.)
(45.+1 Elfmeter) P.Kalanica


SG
Karlsruhe II
1:1
ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe


I.Kastrati (43.)
(90.) J.F.Quintao Biasizzo


ASC
Grünwettersbach
3:5
SV
Menzingen


(2. Eigentor) M.Fody
G.de Nunzio (19.)
M.Fody (37.)
(43.) D.Kaiser
(59.) F.Bahm
(70.) D.Kaiser
(78.) D.Richter
A.Müller (74.)


FC 21
Karlsruhe
3:0
TSV
Wöschbach


T.M.de Oliveira Lopes (77.)
D.Martjan (81. Elfmeter)
J.Khaki (89.)


VfB
Bretten II
0:1
FC
Spöck


(52.) L.Wiedermann


SV
Staffort
2:2
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II


L.Söhner (5.)
(36.) L.Kleiber
(60. Elfmeter) C.Dinges
S.Lorenz (72.)


FV 1910
Malsch II
3:3
Germania
Karlsruhe


(4.) A.Gashi
L.Steinbrenner (7.)
L.Steinbrenner (30.)
(74.) M.Begovic
(76.) M.F.Goldis
D.Kral (84.)


FVP
Maximiliansau
3:3
FV
Linkenheim


M.Cagatay (17.)
(27.) L.Kastrati
(43.) J.Vitzdamm
P.Tolbert (77.)
(83.) J.Vitzdamm
R.Sommer (85.)


FSV
Buckenberg
3:4
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach


(22.) A.Jost
(23.) L.T.Hildenbrand
H.Kärcher (34.)
(47.) S.Aymar
(56.) S.Aymar
D.Kaiser (60.)
R.Nonnenmann (81.)


DJK
Durlach
0:1
SV 62
Bruchsal



PS
Karlsruhe II
6:5
FV
Grünwinkel




FV
Hochstetten
3:1
TSV
Palmbach


M.Ristucci (4.)
(66.) R.Bommer
M.Ristucci (85. Elfmeter)
M.Ristucci (86.)


SG
Karlsruhe
6:2
Karlsruher
FV


A.Noci (13.)
T.S.Weiss (26.)
(40. Elfmeter) K.Tchassem
M.Kühl (72.)
S.Schimassek (73.)
D.Fernandes (85.)
D.Fernandes (88.)
(88.) T.Schilling


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
2:0
Bulacher
SC


A.Hassan-Ismail (7.)
A.Hassan-Ismail (38.)


ASV
Hagsfeld
6:0
TSV
Schömberg


A.Perchio (6.)
F.Schaber (57.)
D.Deibert (65.)
F.Schaber (67.)
S.Kehl (77.)
F.Schaber (80.)


VfB
Bretten III
4:2
SpG
Dettenheim II


(15.) J.Oberacker
T.Sauter (25. Elfmeter)
D.Jovanov (60.)
(65.) P.Scheuermann
M.Galatovic (78.)
T.Sauter (90. Elfmeter)


SV Kickers
Büchig II
2:2
SpVgg
Söllingen II



Testspiele
10.02.2024


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
2:4
SV 1920
Spielberg


(58.) J.Reinbold
(61.) C.Ritter
R.Schnürer (64.)
(73.) S.N.Levent Celik
(81.) S.N.Levent Celik
J.Mörgenthaler (83.)


SG
Stupferich
1:1
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld


T.L.Bahnmaier (76.)
(86.) P.Wörg


FV 1910
Malsch
2:5
1.SV
Mörsch


L.Gräfinger (11.)
(19.) M.Schmitt
L.Gräfinger (27.)
(63.) P.Würz
(81.) Y.Nagel
(82.) J.Walter
(83. Eigentor) R.Surawicz


ATSV
Mutschelbach II
2:1
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe


J.Gausmann (49.)
(76.) J.Reinhard
L.Weber (86.)


SSV 1847
Ettlingen
1:3
VSV
Büchig


M.Gräßer (5.)
(30.) R.Pfattheicher
(39.) K.Pfattheicher
(87.) N.Bühner


FVP
Maximiliansau II
0:8
Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe


(2.) I.Z.Arslan
(7.) V.Braun
(9.) E.Vöhringer
(10.) I.Z.Arslan
(59.) N.Fedko
(60.) V.Braun
(63.) S.As
(88.) I.Z.Arslan


FSV
Eisingen
10:2
FV 04
Wössingen


S.Guagnano (8.)
P.Rygiel (14.)
Y.Bodamer (21.)
P.Rygiel (29.)
(31.) A.I.Bunea
(35. Elfmeter) A.I.Bunea
A.Le Falher (61.)
Y.Bodamer (63.)
R.Kromus (66.)
Y.Bodamer (75.)
P.Rygiel (81.)
J.Kilna (88.)



Testspiele
09.02.2024


1.FC
Bruchsal
3:2
ASV
Durlach


L.Guedes Ribeiro (51.)
S.Muto (56.)
(63.) S.Jurisa
S.Sprecakovic (64. Elfmeter)
(70.) V.Vujinovic


TSV
Etzenrot
1:1
SV
Bad Herrenalb


B.Bönisch (15. Elfmeter)
(18.) E.Yavuz


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
4:2
ASV
Durlach II


D.Huber (1.)
(24.) O.Demirel
(57.) R.Khodarahm
A.Bajic (58.)
N.A.lo Murno (67.)
M.Özkaya (78.)


Germania
Karlsruhe
4:3
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II


P.Hahn (2.)
(13.) N.Ködel
K.Reimann (15.)
(55.) L.Hergert
(59. Elfmeter) N.Ködel
A.Grimm (65.)
M.Lätsch (67.)


FC Viktoria
Berghausen
3:2
FV
Ettlingenweier


(2.) M.Günther
L.Müller (8.)
D.E.Zemler (30.)
(78.) T.Bauer
N.Schiatti (62.)


Testspiele
08.02.2024


FV
Linkenheim
1:4
FC Germania
Friedrichstal


J.Vitzdamm (14.)
(31.) B.Jaus
(32.) J.Köhler
(63.) B.Jaus
(75.) J.Hörner


FC Olympia
Rheinzabern II
2:1
FV
Linkenheim II


C.Deutsch (4.)
T.Jung (43.)
(76.) L.Nagel



Testspiele
07.02.2024


TSV
Reichenbach
1:0
GU/TSV
Pforzheim


K.Esswein (25.)


FC Olympia
Kirrlach
2:1
FC Germania
Friedrichstal


M.Schwartz (35.)
(45.) E.Köhler
L.Hodecker (61.)


ATSV
Mutschelbach
0:2
FC Astoria
Walldorf


(32.) B.Barry
(63.) K.Krüger


SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
4:2
Karlsruher
SC II


N.Vogel (24.)
N.Vogel (27.)
M.Glaser (42.)
(48.) M.Dossoh
M.Glaser (60.)
(81.) L.Dienst


FV
Leopoldshafen
1:6
FC
Spöck


(9.) C.R.Jones
S.Hinze (11.)
(39.) C.R.Jones
(60.) D.Vasilj
(67.) M.Pavkovic
(81.) D.Vasilj
(84.) D.Vasilj


ASV
Durlach
2:3
FVgg 06
Weingarten


(7.) N.Leibold
(18.) N.Leibold
(20.) N.Leibold
A.Nigliazzo (36.)
V.Vujinovic (85. Elfmeter)


FC Germ.
Untergrombach
1:3
TV
Spöck


(8.) M.Siefert
(12.) S.Kemm
P.Ploch (34.)
(61.) T.Sickinger


TSV
Wiesental II
3:4
FV
Graben


E.Usioballo (5.)
E.Usioballo (12.)
(26.) B.J.Orend
(42.) R.Klee
E.Özcelik (52.)
(55.) R.Klee
(64.) B.J.Orend


Testspiele
06.02.2024


ATSV
Mutschelbach
5:1
SV
Spielberg


T.Stoll (25.)
(30.) F.Geckle
F.Kendel (39.)
C.Batke (51.)
C.Leiss (61.)
J.Malsam (88.)


TSV
Reichenbach II
1:3
SG
Karlsruhe


E.Heck (25.)
(49.) T.S.Weiss
(71.) T.S.Weiss
(84.) T.S.Weiss


TSV
Etzenrot
2:3
TSV
Schöllbronn II


E.Haag (23.)
E.Haag (40. Elfmeter)
(58.) R.Kiefer
(65.) R.Kiefer
(90.) R.Kiefer


1.FC 08
Birkenfeld
7:3
TSV
Auerbach


R.Krämer (3.)
A.Fink (10.)
C.P.Praud (17.)
(25. Elfmeter) F.Wildenhayn
A.Fink (30.)
R.Krämer (42.)
A.Fink (43.)
(58.) M.Balzer
J.Räffle (82.)
(86.) M.Baier


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
2:3
SV
Kuppenheim


(34.) D.Hurrle
J.Mörgenthaler (53.)
(55.) L.Frisch
(58.) S.Herbote
G.S.Durmus (85.)


1.FC
Ispringen
4:2
SpVgg
Söllingen


(15.) P.F.von Schnitzler
(41.) F.Wenz
S.Hinsa (68.)
B.Krause (75.)
T.Yalkenkayalar (75.)
S.Hinsa (77.)


VfB 04
Grötzingen
0:3
SC
Neuburgweier


(19.) T.Zappe
(28.) M.Streckfuß
(88.) D.Frey


SG
Daxlanden
3:5
ATSV
Mutschelbach II


(40.) R.Opatowski
(42.) J.Gausmann
(48.) R.Opatowski
G.Krahl (57.)
P.Cicak (65.)
(82.) Y.A.Freeman
(85.) N.Kröbel
M.Maier (87.)


1.FC
Ispringen
-:-
SpVgg
Söllingen
Termin

Dienstag - 06.02.24
19:30 Uhr

Schiedsrichter

Benjamin Giek
Leon Bischof
Ari Recica
Tipp
1:1



FC Germania
Singen
4:5
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach


M.Zilly (7.)
M.Zilly (20.)
P.Burghardt (41.)
(42. Eigentor) E.Akbulut
P.Burghardt (46.)
(64.) S.Aymar
(68.) A.Mall
(67.) S.Seeger
(86.) S.Seeger


Sportfreunde
Dobel
0:3
VfR
Ittersbach II


(13. Eigentor) D.Soest
(21.) M.Störner
(90.) S.Özkul


Testspiele
04.02.2024


PS
Karlsruhe
2:3
FV 04
Wössingen


(45.) A.I.Bunea
(60.) M.Kolb
L.Keller (79.)
(85. Elfmeter) F.Caprino
L.Keller (87.)


SG
Karlsruhe II
3:4
VfB 04
Grötzingen II


L.Avdyli (16.)
(30. Elfmeter) Y.Der
(34.) K.Raczka
(43.) M.Zoller
(62.) T.Schützle
L.Avdyli (66.)
M.Zoller (88. Eigentor)


Karlsruher
SV
2:1
SG
Stupferich


H.Hout (50.)
(71.) E.Yasa
L.Tobehn (75.)


TSV
Rinklingen II
3:3
FV
Hochstetten II


S.Finow (39.)
(43.) M.Allassaad
S.Finow (59.)
(81.) A.Kowalski
(84.) M.Herbst
D.Böhme (88.)


ASV
Hagsfeld
3:1
FT
Forchheim


(45.) N.Aleksic
--- (47.)
--- (76.)
--- (82.)


DJK
Durlach
2:2
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II


(15.) L.Markopoulos
F.Kaptur (44.)
(64.) L.Markopoulos
M.Schaudel (70. Elfmeter)


TSV
Reichenbach
0:0
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
4:2
TSV
Spessart


D.Lika (17.)
(26.) F.Ochs
D.Lika (55.)
D.Lika (68.)
D.Lika (76.)
(80.) A.Lungu


SG
Daxlanden II
3:1
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II


G.Krahl (16.)
A.Rüster (22.)
D.Kostorz (31.)
(37.) N.Schäfer


TSV
Schöllbronn
1:1
SpG Feldrennach/
Langenalb


K.Derici (19.)
(50.) J.Szelwies


VfB
Bretten
3:5
ASV
Durlach


(7.) J.C.Tijeras Martinez
(43.) V.Vujinovic
S.Wittig (45.)
M.Paukovic (70.)
(73.) Y.Frey
R.Reichenbacher (80.)
(88.) ---
(89.) A.Amelia


VfB 05
Knielingen II
1:3
VSV
Büchig


(57.) M.Kraus
(68.) R.Pfattheicher
L.Dembele (86.)
(88. Elfmeter) H.Hadeler


FV
Hochstetten
2:5
Karlsruher
FV


(9.) F.Klenert
(27.) D.Merz
(42.) P.Kokott
(51.) K.Weinert
J.Zwecker (62.)
(65.) F.Klenert
J.Zwecker (90.+4)


FC West/
DJK Mühlburg
0:8
TSV
Palmbach


(5.) A.Klingel
(24.) N.Blümle
(35. Eigentor) ---
(37. Eigentor) ---
(43.) S.Imanuel
(43,) T.Klingel
(45.) F.Schmidt
(54.) P.König
(77.) L.Merklinger


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
3:2
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe


(3.) D.Schüssler
P.Weimer (34.)
L.Striebel (37.)
(40.) D.Schüssler
N.Natriashvili (44. Eigentor)


FV
Hambrücken
1:3
FC
Spöck


(12.) C.R.Jones
(54.) S.Yildirim
M.Weindel (80.)
(84.) E,Akarsu


SpG Graben-
Neudorf II
1:0
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II


R.Gerl (82.)


FC
Weiher
3:2
FV
Liedolsheim


(14.) T.Bouchnafa
J.Böser (15.)
(28.) A.Rudomanow
S.Telle (76.)
N.Blume (86.)


VfB
Pfinzweiler
1:3
FC
Busenbach II


(42.) J.Triebskorn
(50.) S.Holbach
(66.) M.Reiser
S.Fischer (90.)


SG
Karlsruhe
1:3
VfB 04
Grötzingen


C.Soltoian (5.)
(13.) R.Hartmann
(20.) V.L.Rappold
(90. Elfmeter) N.Pollak


FV
Linkenheim
1:3
FVgg 06
Weingarten



FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
4:0
SC
Neuburgweier


R.Javaid (2.)
S.Prestel (29.)
R.Javaid (38.)
R.Javaid (84.)


VfR
Ittersbach
3:7
FSV
Eisingen


(8.) S.Guagnano
T.Kostrewa (19.)
T.Bauer (39.)
(47.) J.Kilna
(49.) A.Le Falher
(60.) R.Kromus
(78.) A.Le Falher
(80.) Y.Bodamer
M.Störner (85.)
(90.) Y.Bodamer


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
1:1
Karlsruher
SV II




FC
Insheim
1:1
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe


(26.) D.Kozic
M.Pejic (50. Eigentor)


ASC
Grünwettersbach II
1:3
SV
Hohenwettersbach


(30.) C.Jarolimek
P.Firnkes (65.)
(79.) C.Jarolimek
(90.+2) C.Jarolimek


FC
Busenbach
1:4
SpVgg FC
Heidelsheim


(20.) M.Mayer
(28.) S.Yurdakul
(68.) M.Mayer
(77.) S.Yurdakul
S.Maier (83. Elfmeter)


FC Germania
Neureut
4:4
SVK
Beiertheim


(10.) T.Trenkle
A.Gashi (12.)
(20.) M.A.Manai
(25.) B.Oppong Mensah
M.Begovic (44.)
(65.) L.Rößler
T.Katic (70.)
L.Rößler (75. Eigentor)


Germania
Karlsruhe
2:2
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe


A.Grimm (41.)
(47.) M.Streile
M.Lätsch (61.)
(90.) J.Veloso


Testspiele
03.02.2024


FV
Ettlingenweier
2:3
1.SV
Mörsch


(41.) J.Mohr
N.Lehn (58.)
(61.) E.Walter
K.Schwarzbäcker (80.)
(89.) E.Walter


FC
Nöttingen
8:0
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue


E.de Santis (6.)
N.Hecht-Zirpel (26.)
K.Hauser (37.)
B.Fassler (39.)
E.de Santis (44.)
N.Dobros (61. Elfmeter)
J.Joseph (83.)
T.Hohloch (86.)


ATSV
Mutschelbach
1:1
1.FC
Mühlhausen


(22.) F.Jung
F.Kendel (84.)


SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
4:4
SV
Au am Rhein


M.Glaser (9. Elfmeter)
A.Eisele (16.)
M.Glaser (18.)
A.Halilaj (21.)
(25.) R.Köhler
(41.) L.Grob
(56.) M.Fitterer
(73.) S.Sur


SV
Langensteinbach
4:0
TSV
Auerbach


P.Rayling (10.)
L.Osmanovic (20.)
P.Rayling (34.)
B.Saytas (41. Elfmeter)


FV 1910
Malsch
2:3
SV
Bühlertal


(16.) N.Weis
N.Huditz (36.)
A.Huskic (61.)
(71.) J.Knobelspies
(90.) D.Götz


TV 1896
Spöck II
4:0
FC Germania
Forst II


L.Zerweckh (14.)
M.Zerweckh (16.)
L.Zerweckh (70.)
T.Sickinger (70.)


TSV
Etzenrot II
2:1
SV
Bad Herrenalb II


B.Bönisch (15.)
(19.) B.Alkadour
T.Baotic (25. Eigentor)


SV
Staffort
3:0
FC
Obergrombach


L.Söhner (24.)
L.Söhner (34.)
M.Graupner (51.)


FV Viktoria
Bauerbach
6:4
FV 04
Wössingen


N.Lohner (2.)
(12.) K.A.Darene Koffi
(19.) M.Kolb
T.Duman (36.)
N.Lohner (42.)
(44.) P.Beckmann
D.V.Schäfer (53. Eigentor)
M.Wächter (64.)
(77.) A.I.Bunea
P.Gruber (83.)


SV
Bad Herrenalb II
0:4
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II


(11.) C.Marcinek
(14.) J.Krause
(22.) J.Krause
(23.) N.Clinca


FC
Huttenheim II
2:1
SpG
Dettenheim III


M.Köröglu (24.)
(79.) B.Scheuermann
E.Yildirim (87. Elfmeter)


TSV
Weiler
4:4
FV
Ettlingenweier II


(13.) P.Schneider
D.Günther (17.)
D.Günther (41.)
P.Herb (45.)
(53.) M.Lauinger
(67.) M.Lauinger
C.Oelschläger (76. Elfmeter)
(80. Elfmeter) M.Rieger


FC
Östringen
3:2
VfB 05
Knielingen


Y.Krämer (23.)
(28.) J.Gebele
Y.Krämer (29.)
(63.) D.Prütting
M.Ockert (71.)


SV
Königsbach
4:2
ASC
Grünwettersbach


S.Stoitzner (7.)
B.Stiegele (26.)
K.Stoitzner (27.)
T.Frey (58.)
(59.) A.Amodio
(83.) N.Bretzinger


SV Kickers
Pforzheim
0:3
SpVgg
Söllingen


(4.) P.F.von Schnitzler
(12.) R.Steppacher
(25.) P.F.von Schnitzler


SV 1920
Spielberg
3:0
FC Bienwald
Kandel


D.Fetzner (10.)
J.Reinbold (20.)
J.Reinbold (90.)


FV
Malsch II
4:1
Bulacher
SC


L.Sehrig (1.)
(5.) B.Iheoma
M.Lang (8.)
J.Blatter (50.)
N.Mantel (65.)


TSV
Etzenrot
2:0
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II


B.Bönisch (1.)
A.Münch (32.)


Karlsruher
SC II
1:1
FSSV
Karlsruhe


(4.) A.A.Adan
T.Blettinger (40.)



Testspiele
02.02.2024


FC
Neibsheim
1:1
FC
Spöck II


F.Strobel (51.)
(66.) J.E.Monzon-Males



Testspiele
01.02.2024


FV
Graben
3:1
FC Olympia
Kirrlach


(34.) R.Merk
L.Zimmermann (61.)
J.Nusser (76.)
J.Nusser (78.)


1.FC
Nussbaum
2:3
FC Viktoria
Berghausen


M.Godec (5.)
(12.) D.E.Zemler
(30.) K.Endres
M.Moser (31.)
(33.) D.E.Zemler


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
2:2
FV
Ettlingenweier


L.Karollus (28.)
(57.) K.Laschuk (57.)
L.Karollus (60.)
(70.) K.Schwarzbäcker


SV Olympia
Rheinzabern
3:4
FV
Linkenheim


A.Trupi (47.)
(56.) J.Vitzdamm
L.Pfau (64.)
A.Trupi (75.)
(81.) J.Vitzdamm
(85.) J.Vitzdamm
(90.+2) J.Vitzdamm


Karlsruher
SC II
3:1
FC Germania
Neureut II


(21. Elfmeter) T.Ehrmann
F.Lindenberg (35.)
T.Schumacher (48.)
T.Jürgensen (90.)


FV
Grünwinkel
1:5
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II


(28.) L.Halili
(36.) B.Jaus
H.Genc (37.)
(54.) Y.Babakhanov
(66.) J.Hörner
(77.) L.Halili


Testspiele
31.01.2024


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
5:3
1.FC
Bruchsal


(9.) K.H.Sahin
L.Kupferer (35.)
M.Kovacevic (36.)
(50.) L.Guedes-Ribeiro
J.Mörgenthaler (53.)
G.S.Durmus (61.)
(77.) P.Berecko
J.Mörgenthaler (84.)


ASV
Durlach
4:0
SpVgg
CoSchwa


S.Jurisa (48.)
O.Dogancay (56.)
Y.Frey (59.)
O.Dogancay (67.)


FC Germania
Forst
3:3
TV 1896
Spöck


A.Bräutigam (35.)
M.Ihle (50.)
(64.) R.Hotz
(76.) J.Eifler
(81.) N.Schleifer
M.Ihle (88.)


Testspiele
30.01.2024


TSV
Reichenbach
2:4
FV
Ettlingenweier


S.Belvari (3.)
(19.) N.Lehn
(24.) C.Weber
R.Vargas (41.)
(42.) C.Weber
(68.) N.Lehn


Testspiele
28.01.2024


VfB 04
Grötzingen II
2:5
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II


(10.) L.Markopoulos
(13.) J.Zemler
(15.) L.Markopoulos
(35.) L.Markopoulos
N.König (56.)
(63.) A.Gassama
Y.Der (83. Elfmeter)


SG
Daxlanden
2:3
FSV
Buckenberg


(14.) D.Friedrich
P.Cicak (31.)
T.Speck (73.)
(77.) D.Hiller
(89.) D.Hiller


FC Südstern
Karlsruhe II
7:1
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II


M.Susanj (9.)
M.Susanj (9.)
(13.) I.Avci
M.Susanj (23.)
M.Kuhl (58.)
F.Frank (59.)
M.Klang (78.)
A.Cyron (82.)


FV 04
Wössingen
7:2
FV
Linkenheim II


D.Trinh (9.)
A.I.Bunea (16.)
(36.) J.Walendzik
T.Reichenbacher (44.)
M.Kolb (58.)
M.Kolb (74.)
F.Walz (85.)
(88.) J.Walendzik
D.Trinh (90.+1)


SV
Staffort
2:2
DJK
Durlach


L.Söhner (15.)
(19.) J.Celik
(30.) F.Kaptur
J.Hauth (87.)


ASV
Hagsfeld II
2:1
SV
Langensteinbach II


(6.) H.G.Haji
P.Hellers (75.)
J.Berger (87. Eigentor)


Germania
Karlsruhe
4:1
TSV
Palmbach


K.Reimann (23.)
P.Hahn (45.+1)
(60.) K.Kronenwett
M.Kuhn (73.)
K.Reimann (86. Elfmeter)


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II
1:1
PS
Karlsruhe


L.Koller (39.)
(48. Elfmeter) J.Schilling


SpG West/
DJK Mühlburg
2:1
SG
Rüppurr


(20.) R.Cope
S.Jeck (50.)
A.Lahjiouj (89.)


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
3:0
FC Germania
Untergrombach


F.B.Jasper (7.)
J.Gartner (60.)
F.Syla (90.+3)


FC
Weiher
7:2
FC 1921
Karlsruhe




SpVgg
CoSchwa
3:2
SV
Hohenwettersbach
Termin

Sonntag - 28.01.24
14:00 Uhr

Schiedsrichter

Daniel Hügel
Tipp
3:2



SG
Karlsruhe
4:1
Bulacher
SC


S.Schimassek (35.)
D.Fernandes (57.)
D.Fernandes (58.)
(61.) L.Franke
D.Fernandes (73.)


FV
Leopoldshafen
4:3
FV
Linkenheim


(25.) F.Heuser
(49.) L.Kastrati
P.Kalanica (51.)
P.Kalanica (56.)
(61.) L.Kastrati
P.Kalanica (63. Elfmeter)
T.Geiß (89.)


VfR
Ittersbach
0:3
SV
Völkersbach




ASV
Durlach
13:5
TV 1896
Spöck


(10.) J.Eifler
S.Jurisa (13.)
V.Vujinovic (19.)
S.Jurisa (23.)
(34.) D.Moser
V.Vujinovic (39.)
A.Amelia (53.)
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (58.)
O.Dogancay (64.)
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (66.)
V.Vujinovic (67.)
(71.) R.Hotz
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (74.)
O.Dogancay (77.)
A.Amelia (78.)
(79.) T.Sickinger
(81.) M.Siefert
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (90.)


TSV
Schöllbronn II
2:6
FV
Ettlingenweier II




Karlsruher
SC II
5:0
SV
Oberderdingen


M.Hernandez (50.)
T.Jürgensen (67.)
S.Dohm (75.)
E.Schlinger (84.)
D.Ehrler (86.)


FC
Nöttingen II
4:5
ASC
Grünwettersbach


(9.) A.Müller
(35.) G.de Nunzio
(36.) A.Müller
S.Vögele (60.)
(62.) A.Müller
S.Vögele (71.)
(64.) N.Ekic
--- (79.)
--- (83.)


Karlsruher
SV
2:1
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe


H.Hout (78.)
D.Bäuerle (82.)
(88.) N.Natriashvili


Testspiele
27.01.2024


FV
Ettlingenweier
7:2
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach


C.Weber (13.)
C.Weber (19.)
C.Weber (34.)
R.Alves (35.)
N.Lehn (42. Elfmeter)
(56.) S.Aymar
(79.) J.Grauer
T.Bauer (81.)
T.Bauer (86.)


ATSV
Mutschelbach II
0:4
FC 08
Neureut


(23.) M.Kätel
(26.) M.Kätel
(45.) D.Simonis
(76.) A-Paraschos


TSV
Reichenbach
5:1
SG
Stupferich


S.Belvari (6.)
N.Musler (27.)
V.Kim (62.)
(65.) D.Gartner
K.Esswein (73.)
F.Scherer (89.)


SV
Langensteinbach
2:1
TSV
Grunbach


L.Osmanovic (7.)
L.Osmanovic (13.)
(83.) A.Calabrese


VfB 05
Knielingen
1:1
SpVgg
Söllingen


(32.) P.F.von Schnitzler
M.Altintop (60.)


FC
Weiher II
1:1
SVK
Beiertheim II


L.Holzwarth (38.)
(67.) N.Nikitin


ASC
Grünwettersbach II
0:3
ASV
Wolfartsweier


(18.) ---
(71.) ---
(76.) F.Wieseler



Testspiele
25.01.2024


TSV
Rheinhausen
3:6
FV
Rußheim


(10.) K.Rößler
(17.) F.Marek
(26.) N.Geißler
(36.) K.Rößler
M.Müller (55.)
(60.) J.Machauer
(74.) L.Heger
N.Seewald (82.)
T.Keppeler (85.)


ATSV
Mutschelbach II
6:0
TV 1896
Spöck


J.Gausmann (5.)
L.Schaudel (5.)
L.Schaudel (13.)
L.Schaudel (20.)
N.Jurcevic (37.)
J.Gausmann (42.)


VfB 04
Grötzingen
2:8
FC Viktoria
Berghausen


(2.) J.Kaven
(4.) M.Ziegler-Freisinger
(13.) D.E.Zemler
(15.) D.E.Zemler
(22.) M.Ziegler-Freisinger
(26.) D.E.Zemler
N.Pollak (38.)
(40.) A.Kremer
(59.) L.Markopoulos
L.Dietz (86. Elfmeter)


SG
Daxlanden
-:-
GU/TSV
Pforzheim



Germania
Karlsruhe
3:3
Germania/DJK Ost
Karlsruhe



Testspiele
24.01.2024


VfB 05
Knielingen
11:1
TSV
Landau


L.Obermeier (3.)
A.N.Benitez (5.)
M.Altintop (8.)
M.Kosic (24.)
A.Ehlinger (32.)
M.Kosic (41.)
R.Sabadisch (44.)
A.N.Benitez (46.)
A.N.Benitez (56.)
(81.) O.Yurdakul
M.Altintop (85.)
M.Kosic (90.)


GU/TSV
Pforzheim
1:3
FC Germania
Friedrichstal


(38.) J.Rowlin
L.D.Dumbra (60.)
(66.) J.Rowlin
(70.) S.A.Kouassi


Testspiele
23.01.2024


FC Bavaria
Wörth
5:0
Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe


G.R.Mittelu (3.)
M.Khadzhynov (10.)
M.Khadzhynov (27.)
E.Vöhringer (56.)
J.O.Bdong Nzang (82.)