Testspiele    
FV Ettlingenweier II vs VfR Ittersbach 6:4 Gerstner 4, Reichenbacher, Gladitsch - Volz 2, Kul, Ferrara
FVgg Weingarten vs TV 1896 Spöck 2:3 Vogel ET, Wolf - Seeland, Beck 2
DJK Durlach vs FC Spöck II 2:4 Hassis 2 - Yildirim, Schneider, Hauser, Wimmer
PS Karlsruhe II vs GSK Karlsruhe ?
Olymp.Hertha K`he vs GSK Karlsruhe II 7:2 Sanda 3, Sabatino, Koka, Bufano, Badrani - Hosseini, Bouhouch
VfB 05 Knielingen vs SG Stupferich 2:3 Kosic, Bauer - Gräber, N.Bachmann, Rolf
FV Leopoldshafen II vs Alem.Eggenstein II 0:1 Wagenführer
SW Mühlburg vs SV Nordwest Karlsruhe 2:3 Pellner 2 - Schorb, Kastner ET, Reis
ASV Hagsfeld vs DJK Mühlburg 6:4 Frescher, Joram, Perchio 2, Grady, Halili - Kamintchan, Markovic, Sönmez, Zoroglu
SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs SG Rüppurr II 3:1 ? - Penka
SV Bühlertal vs SV Spielberg 0:3 Köktas, Krahl 2
FC Vikt.Jöhlingen vs KIT SC Karlsruhe 1:2 Wenzel - Mutter, Jasper 
TSV Etzenrot vs SVK Beiertheim II 1:5 Bönisch - Sauter, Ndoj, Milic, Ben M'Bark, Özkul
ATSV Mutschelbach II vs FC Ol.Kirrlach 2:1 Balzer 2 - Mayer
TuS Ellmendingen vs TSV Auerbach 0:2 Sahin, Schwab
FV 04 Wössingen II vs 1,FC Bauschlott II 0:0
FV Graben vs SV 62 Bruchsal 1:3 Stritesky - Grgic, Klinger 2
TSV Reichenbach vs FC Bienwald Kandel 1:3 Osmanovic - Doru Balasa, Bosch, Huell
SG Daxlanden vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 2:0 Rüster, Gausmann
Germ.Friedrichstal vs SV Kuppenheim 2:2 M.Telle 2 - Grünbacher, Tran
FC Untergrombach vs SpVgg Söllingen 4:1 Özdemir, P-Puma ET, Krieger, Herb - M.Puma
VfB 04 Grötzingen vs VSV Büchig 2:5 Quittkat, Bober - Bolz, Hadeler 2, Tröster, K.Pfattheicher
FV Leopoldshafen vs FV Liedolsheim 4:1 Mayer 2, Ehler, Herdle - Hundorfean
VfR Ittersbach vs FC 21 Karlsruhe 5:5 Le Falher, Volz 3, Ferrara - Bah, Wenzel 2, Mazzola, Chraiji
FV Grünwinkel vs ASV Wolfartsweier 4:0 Stuppe 3, Principato
1.FC Bruchsal vs FC 08 Neureut 5:1 Diebold, Schongar, Peric, Morito, Geckle - Vollmer
1.FC Birkenfeld vs ASV Durlach 2:1 Rhein, Vidojkovic - Mansour
VfB 05 Knielingen II vs Karlsruher FC West II 2:1 Gebele 2 - Vogt
SG Herrenalb vs SV Hagenbach 6:4 Streeb 3, Meixner, Daub, Rieger - Kempf, Oser, Weiß ET, Hammer
ATSV Mutschelbach vs SV Langensteinbach 4:2 Klemm 2, Stoll, Mekonen - Kraski, Franke
SG Siemens K`he vs Germania Karlsruhe 0:3 Schröder, Heilmann, Hummel
DJK Mühlburg vs FC Esp.Karlsruhe 1:2 Kamintchan - Machado, Dudulescu
TSV Dürrenbüchig vs SpVgg Söllingen 4:5 Cullik 2, Schumacher, Zuber - Stein, Girrbach, Hassan, Fückel, Thielert
Alem.Bruchhausen vs FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 2:0 Rousseau 2
FC Busenbach vs Fort.Kirchfeld II 1:2 Manneh - Kretschmer, Pavlov
FC Vikt.Berghausen vs 1.FC Bauschlott 1:3 Yilmaz - Schatz, Striegel 2
TSV Etzenrot vs TSV Schöllbronn ?
TV Spöck vs FV Neuthard 6:3 Beck 4, M.Breger, D.Breger - Kaiser, Bindschädel
FV Graben vs FC Vikt.Bauerbach 3:1 Frick, Götz, Hofmann - Kantek
VfB 05 Knielingen vs FV Liedolsheim 3:1 Bauer 2, Buchholz - Popovic
VfB 04 Grötzingen vs ASV Hagsfeld 3:3 Bober, Senger, Papac - Schaber, Grady, Perchio
FV Leopoldshafen vs FC Südst.Karlsruhe 2:1 Paries 2 - Susanj
SG Daxlanden II vs TSV Spessart 1:3 Bednar - Hoppe 2, Dohm
FV Malsch 1910 vs TV Mörsch 5:1 Huskic 2, Khaki 2, Kastner - Roth
Karlsruher SC II vs Karlsruher FV 1:6 Förderer - Merz, Martineau 2, Durmus 3
FV Liedolsheim vs SVK Beiertheim 3:7 ?
SV Nordw.Karlsruhe vs Bulacher SC 0:5 Schätzle, Sakkai 2, Iheoma, Arampatzis
i.FC Ispringen vs SC Wettersbach 3:2 Reule, Mironow, Cycon - Firnkes, Stoltz
DJK Karlsruhe Ost vs DJK Durlach 3:1 Protz 2, Krasniqi - Viola
FV Leopoldshafen vs Karlsruher SV 4:2 Paries, Ristucci, Franz, Paluschka - Hout, Eckert
VfB 04 Grötzingen II vs SpVgg Söllingen II 4:4 Bober 2, Reinacher, Remberg - Held, A.Puma, M.Puma, Hassan
FV Malsch vs FC Frank.Rastatt 1:2 Huditz - Huber, Ciornei
SV Staffort vs FV Rußheim 5:4 Lorenz, Warth, Pietrek, Graupner, Bunea - Frank 2, Arican 2
Germania Karlsruhe vs FVgg Weingarten II 0:5 Glaser, Busam, Gutberlet, Seidel
FV Göbrichen vs ASV Durlach 4:3 D'Antoni 2, Jankovic, Elsäßer - Ünsal 2, Jabbi
SG Burb.Pfaffenr. vs SC Schielberg 4:1 Östreicher, Sowe, Klay 2 - Bauer
FV Grünwinkel II vs PS Karlsruhe II 2:2 Soranno, Schmieder - Esener, Turan
SV Hohenwettersbach vs SG Rüppurr II 3:2 Bargen, Lindenfelser 2 - Diebow, Heye
FC Neureut II vs FV Leopoldshafen II 5:0 T.Sabadisch 4, Inci
TSV Dürrenbüchig vs FV Wössingen 1:6 ?
TG Stein vs FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 2:2 ?
Kickers Pforzheim vs TSV Oberweier 5:3 Saytas 3, Di Bernardo, Zenko - Lopes 3
FV Hochstetten vs TSV Wöschbach 6:1 Bunea 3, Jeck, Fürniß, Fronius - Hyusein
VfB 04 Grötzingen vs FSV Eisingen 2:1 M.Groß 2 - Jost
SV Büchenbronn vs DJK Mühlburg 3:1 ?
VfB 05 Knielingen II vs SW Mühlburg 3:4 Jurado, Merkel, Wagner - Duric 3, Ali Muuse
SpVgg Oly.H.Karlsruhe vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 12:2 Craiu, Purcea 2, Moreira, Bunduc, Bufano 2, Micucci, Sanda, Piccirillo - Bajic, Mufula
Fortuna Kirchfeld II vs Germ.Neureut II 4:4 Kanoukov 3, Weinert - Palinski, Mayer, Houdelet 2
SV Völkersbach vs SG Rüppurr III 8:0 D.Ochs 2, Leyrer, Straube 2, Koch, Kuderer (ET), Daum
1.FC Ispringen vs TSV Schöllbronn 4:2 ?
TSV Auerbach vs 1.FC Dietlingen 5:0 Ziegler ET, P.Pfeiffer 2, Moser, Meier
ATSV Mutschelbach II vs SC Wettersbach 4:2 Helfrich 2, Balzer, Bodemer - Krasting, Regelin
SV Blankenloch II vs SpVgg Söllingen II 2:4 Wagner, Scholl - Fetzner ET, Thielert, Koch, Zilly
Karlsruher FC West II vs ASV Wolfartsweier 0:8 ?
VfR Ittersbach II vs FV Linkenheim II 2:4 Ahr, Traut - Karasu, Ratzel, Sturz, Krauth
FC Untergrombach II vs SSV 1847 Ettlingen II 9:0 Schmitt, Morlock 2, Gruber, Wäckerle, Potthoff, Gayer 2, Kaiser
PS Karlsruhe vs Karlsr.FC West 3:2 Haackmann, di Marco 2 - Müller, Cataltepe
Germ.Friedrichstal vs SV Langensteinbach 1:2 Ott - Pfeiffer, Pavkovic
SSV Ettlingen vs 1.FC Kieselbronn 0:2 Ruoff, Zink
FC Spöck vs FC Alem.Eggenstein 2:3 Schneider, Hauser - Weidner, Wagenführer, Zimmerer
FV Grünwinkel vs SC Neuburgweier 6:1 Andlauer, Stuppe 3, Selimovic, Belhiti - Raisch
SV Blankenloch vs SpVgg Söllingen 1:3 Hoffmann - Held, Thielert, Alieu
SG Daxlanden vs FV Linkenheim 3:0 Cicak, Demiral, Woznikowski
FT Forchheim vs Sportfr.Forchheim III 2:0 Humm, Merkuri
ATSV Mutschelbach vs SV Bühlertal 4:1 ?
Croatia Karlsruhe vs FC Südst.Karlsruhe II 1:2 Scurla - Budak, D.Pascale
SVK Beiertheim II vs 1.SV Mörsch II 4:2 Fingerle, Saatkamp 3 - Cilio, Rocca
SG Stupferich vs 1.FC Bauschlott 6:0 N.Bachmann, Schäfer, R.Gondorf, Glaser, Fückel, Rolf
1.FC 08 Birkenfeld vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue 2:4 Tekin 2 - Maxein, Schnürer, Cölln, Laschuk
SG Daxlanden II vs FC 21 Karlsruhe ? ?
KIT SC Karlsruhe vs VSV Büchig 1:0 Weimer
FC Busenbach vs FV Würmersheim 1:5 Rebholz - Dreher, Kölmel, Wilke, Wehrle 2
VfR Ittersbach vs FC Spöck 2:8 Mingoia, Le Falher - Hauser 3, Schickl, Bittner 2, Wimmer, Knappe 
ATSV Mutschelbach II vs FV 09 Niefern 5:2 Strobel 4, Helfrich - Kaul, Kaiser
SG Siemens K`he vs Sportfr.Forchheim III 5:1 Demir 2, Mbah 2, Gamer - Daum
TSV Weiler vs TSV Schöllbronn 3:4 Giaffreda 2, Bock - Freese, Herrmann, Zimmermann, Rebholz
FC Obergrombach vs FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 2:2 Veith, Pastuovic - Pfaff, Meinzer
FC Spöck II vs FC Obertsrot 1:4 Schneider - Röderer, Schiel, Schmidt, Weiler
SG Daxlanden vs SC Neuburgweier 6:0 Demiral 2, Palma-Meinzer, Weinkötz, Argaw, Rüster
TSV Reichenbach vs SC Wettersbach 5:1 Weiß, Osmanovic, Bayer, Schäfer, Musler - Worgt
1.FC Ispringen vs FV Ettlingenweier 5:2 Cycon, Mironow 2, Sokoli, Reule - Reinhard, Kutija
FC Nöttingen vs SV Spielberg 2:2 Brenner, Schieferdecker - Leimenstoll, Schürg
VfB 05 Knielingen vs FC 08 Neureut 2:3 Scholz, Altintop - Vollmer, Grether, Frey
ATSV Mutschelbach vs Karlsruher SC 2:4 Kramer, Hohmeister - Seemann, Wähling 2, Varivoda
FSV Büchenau vs FV Graben 1:3 Lamprecht - Reiter, Schmidt, Hofmann
TSV Spessart II vs TSV Schöllbronn II 2:2 Dohm, Lungu - Schäfer, J.Rebholz
SG Daxlanden II vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 2:4 Becker, Kuehner - Bajic 2, Ewert, Kunzmann
VfB Grötzingen vs FV Linkenheim 3:5 P.Groß 2, Benz - Badhofer 2, Leitenberger, Beqiri 2
Karlsruher SC II vs 1.FC Ersingen II 0:1 Ehringer
FV Ettlingenweier vs FC Busenbach 0:2 Rebholz, App
SC Wettersbach vs FV Bruchhausen 1:3 Regelin - Eichentopf, Vielsäcker, Förster-Ribet
KIT SC  Karlsruhe vs TV 1896 Spöck 0:4 Seeland, Ritz, Eifler, Breger
SVK Beiertheim vs FT Forchheim 5:2 Bonet, Sturm 2, Adeyemo, Gencboy - Bausch, Weisenburger
Germania Neureut II vs Alem.Eggenstein II 10:1 ?
TSV Etzenrot II vs TSV Palmbach II 0:4 Biehl, Mootz, Sikorskij, Spanger ET
Germania Karlsruhe vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 2:3 Müller, Escher - Erhardt 3
VfR Ittersbach vs SG Burb.Pfaffenrot 3:1 Le Falher 2, Volz - Klay
SpVgg Ol.He.Karlsruhe vs FV Grünwinkel 4:1 Koka, Sabatino 3 - Palinski
TV Mörsch vs FC Fackel Karlsruhe 3:5 Sane 3 - Muth 2, O.Martjan, D.Martjan, Hamann
SV Langensteinbach II vs FV Linkenheim II 1:3 Feißt - Sturz, Steinfeld, Gaju
FV Wildbad vs SV Croatia Karlsruhe 3:1 ?
TSV Reichenbach vs 1.SV Mörsch 1:3 Schäfer, Bayer, Müller - Fitterer
SV Blankenloch vs FSV Büchenau 5:1 Kössl, Speck ET, Hoffmann 2, Martin - Speck
FV Leopoldshafen II vs SG Herrenalb 2:1 Erkek, Huck ET - Trötschel
Karlsruher FC West vs FC Südst.Karlsruhe 3:0 Höss, Faßmann, Wagner ET
Karlsruher SV II vs ASV Hagsfeld II 3:2 ?
VfB Grötzingen vs ASV Durlach 3:3 M.Groß, Hartmann, Emagni ET - Emagni 3
SW Mühlburg vs Karlsruher FC West II 9:0 Duric 5, Pellner 2, Ibric, Ünal
FC 21 Karlsruhe vs FC Spöck II 2:0 Fuchs, Reif
FC Alem.Eggenstein vs FC Spöck 1:0 Roth
DJK Mühlburg vs TuS Bilfingen 5:2 Zanda 4, Djouguela - Celebi, Krause
SV Philippsburg vs VfB 05 Knielingen 1:2 Noureddine - Mack, Benitez
TSV Etzenrot vs TSV Palmbach 1:9 Krennrich - Dohm, Prütting 5, Kaspar 2, Hoffmann
FV Malsch vs FV Ötigheim 0:1 Zink
SSV Ettlingen II vs SV Völkersbach 0:4 ?
ATSV Kleinsteinbach vs FV Hochstetten 2:3 Aymar 2 - Bunea, Herbst, Parthen
ATSV Mutschelbach vs SV Linx 5:2 Kleinert, Hasel, Leiss. Stoll. Engert
TSV Auerbach vs TSV Schöllbronn 6:0 Frey 3, Denzel, Hauser, Bossert
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost II vs TSV Palmbach II 3:3 Meir, Soo Ria, Wenig - Fehst, Masino, Ejikwe
SG Daxlanden II vs ASV Hagsfeld 1:3 Geigerhilk - Schaber, Perchio, Deibert
ATSV Mutschelbach II vs Vikt.Herxheim 1:2 Balzer
FV 04 Wössingen vs TG Stein 5:2 Butiq, Ocker, Sanliünal 2, Reichenbacher
VfB Sindelfingen vs Germ.Friedrichstal 2:2 Retzbach, S.Telle
FC Flehingen II vs FC Vikt.Berghausen 7:2 ?
FVgg Weingarten vs Kickers Büchig 4:3 Schaum, Wörner, Metzger, Kunzmann
SG Rüppurr II vs Bulacher SC 1:5 Pascariello - Heinz, Arampatzis 3, Iheoma
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost vs TSV Palmbach 2:0 Hermann, Kyesswa
SV Langensteinbach vs Sportfr.Forchheim 3:0 Böhringer, Kraski 2
FV Graben vs FV Liedolsheim II 5:3 Heil 2, Nusser, Schäfer 2 - Geiß 2, El Baki
SG Daxlanden vs VSV Büchig 5:4 Cicak 2, Gausmann, Argaw - Bolz, Howe, Hadeler, Pfattheicher
SG Stupferich vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 5:1 Weber, N.Bachmann, Rolf 3 - Ewert
FC 08 Neureut II vs FV Fort.Kirchfeld II 2:4 ?
1.FC Bauschlott vs FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 0:1 ?
Karlsruher FC West vs TSV Oberweier 4:1 Müller, Rambow, Vogt, Zouheir - Seker
FT Forchheim vs SC Neuburgweier 5:6 Bausch 3, Weisenburger - Raisch 2, Krieger 2, Erol 2
TSV Palmbach vs SG Rüppurr 5:3 ?
VfB 04 Grötzingen II vs TSV Wöschbach ?
FV Leopoldshafen vs FC Espanol Karlsruhe 0:3 Machado 2, Nguema
SG Stupferich vs TSV Grunbach 3:1 N.Bachmann, Mai, Fückel
Fortuna Kirchfeld II vs Alem.Eggenstein 1:1 Nagel - Wagenführer
TSV Wiesental II vs TV Spöck II 2:9 Ritz, Beck 4, Schleifer, Breger, Eifler, Breger
VfB Knielingen II vs SG Burb.Pfaffenrot 3:2 Bertsche, Gebele 2 - Klay 2
ATSV Mutschelbach vs SV 08 Kuppenheim 7:0 Leiss 2, Hohmeister, Kleinert, Hasel, Stoll, Pfisterer
FV Graben vs FC Huttenheim 0:1
SG Daxlanden vs FV Grünwinkel 0:3 Mattern, Haag, Can
FC Alem.Wilferdingen vs Sportfr.Forchheim 0:2 ?
SV Langensteinbach vs Fortuna Kirchfeld 2:3 D.Pavkovic, Soja - M.Pavkovic, Imamagic, Dinges
ATSV Mutschelbach II vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue 2:1 Freeman, Balzer - Daum
FC Ast.Walldorf U19 vs Germ.Friedrichstal ?
VfB 05 Knielingen vs FV Neuthard 2:1 Maier, Buchholz
SG Daxlanden vs TSV Weiler 1:3 Palma-Meinzer
Kickers Büchig vs ASV Durlach 7:3 Jabbi, Emagni 2
FV Malsch vs PS Karlsruhe 7:0 Khaki, Omerovic 3, Huskic, Di Marco ET, da Silvaa
SG Rüppurr vs Alem.Bruchhausen 5:1 Molino, Pasvariello, Tunc, Reber, Speck - Heinz
FC Fackel Karlsruhe vs DJK Durlach 5:1 ?
FVgg Weingarten vs DJK Mühlburg 5:1 Schaum 4, Gutberlet - Zanda
SV Hohenwettersbach vs TSV Palmbach 1:3 Koppe - Masino, Topal. Schmidt
FV Wiesental vs Germ.Neureut 0:3 Durand 2, Ciobu
KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe vs 1.SV Mörsch 4:1 Weimer 2, Gruber, Morlock
SV Völkersbach vs SC Schielberg 2:2 Walzer, Kunz - N.Aleksic, A.Aleksic
VfB 04 Grötzingen vs FV 04 Wössingen 1:2 Groß - Herzog, Beckmann
TSV Etzenrot II vs FV Ettlingenweier III 0:5
SV Spielberg vs SV Linx 1:2 Müller
TSV Reichenbach vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1:1 Aydin - Daum
FV Graben II vs TSV Wiesental II 2:0 Veenstra, Stritesky
TSV Auerbach vs FV Langenalb 5:3 Rapp, Meier 2, Pfeiffer 2
VfB 05 Knielingen vs Germ.Friedrichstal 2:2 Baumhackl, Kosic - Mohamed, Retzbach
TSV Etzenrot  vs FV Ettlingenweier II 2:1
FC Busenbach vs SSV Ettlingen 2:2
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II vs FSV Steinweiler ?
VfB 05 Knielingen II vs FC Untergrombach 5:1 Gebele 2, Bertsche, Rastetter, Wagner 
TSV Schöllbronn vs SG Herrenalb 4:1 Lauinger 3, Sanuwo - Alzubani
FC Germ.Singen II vs FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 0:4 Kurz, Manneh, Wenzel, Gemes
FC Alem.Wilferdingen vs FC Berghausen 1:1 Geggus
TSV Reichenbach II vs TuS Ellmendingen 1:1 N.Krämer
SG Daxlanden vs FC 08 Neureut II 3:3 Weinkötz, Gausmann 2 - Islow 2, Yildiz
KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe vs Sportfr.Forchheim 0:2 Burg, Le.Forcher
SC Wettersbach vs 1.FC Ersingen 4:5 Karle, Kolsch, Regelin, Krasting - Vielsack, N.Reinle 3, Heidecker
DJK Mühlburg vs TSV Schöllbronn ?
VfB 05 Knielingen vs FV Rußheim 11:0 Altintop 4, Schwab, Kosic, Scholz, Ehlinger, Bauer 2, Buchholz
FC Untergrombach vs TV 1896 Spöck 1:5 Ritz, Baumgärtner, Beck, Breger 2
TSV 05 Reichenbach vs Sportfr.Forchheim 4:2 Weiß. R.Bayer 2, Scherer
SC Wettersbach vs TSV Spessart 9:1 Stauch, Stengele-Kastner, Firnkes 2, Kurtolli, Kolsch 3, Glaser - Hoppe
VfB 05 Knielingen II vs FV Sulzbach 6:3 Bodemer, Gebele, Rastetter, Wagner 2 - Ademi, Avci, Mantel
FC Busenbach II vs SG Herrenalb 1:1 Szabadics - Alzubani
FC 08 Neureut vs FVgg 06 Weingarten 0:0
SG Rüppurr vs TV 1900 Mörsch 5:4 Adam, Reiter ET, Pascariello 2, Kober ET - Sane 2, Roth, Khorshidpour
FV 04 Wössingen vs TSV Wöschbach 3:3 Reichenbacher, Walz, Widuckel - Bicskey, Kaven 2
1.FC Nußbaum vs FC Vikt.Jöhlingen 4:5 Gellert, Wenzel, Weitzenegger, Kurz, Schönbeck
TSV Reichenbach vs Germ.Friedrichstal 3:1 Osmanovic, Steigert, Kotry - Pongratz
1.FC Ersingen vs SV Spielberg 1:1
FC Südst.Karlsruhe II vs TSV Palmbach 2:1 Nies, Hartmann - Hoffmann
FSV Büchenau vs FC Alem.Eggenstein 1:3 Koch, Bock, Wallmann
VfB 05 Knielingen vs Bavaria Wörth 2:3
TSV Reichenbach II vs SG Burb.Pfaffenr. 2:0 Semerci, S.Becker
TSG Weinheim vs Karlsruher SC 1:3 Kronemayer 3
    Testspielgesuch    
Samstag 29.02.2020
FC Odenheim Fabian Fersching 0171 1784953
Sonntag 01.03.20
FC Fackel Karlsruhe Kontakt
    geplante Testspiele  
Dienstag 25.02.2020
SC Wettersbach vs FV Niefern 19:15
TSV Weiler vs TSV Auerbach 19:30
Mittwoch 26.02.20
SV Blankenloch vs ASV Hagsfeld 19:00
FC Südst.Karlsruhe vs FC Fackel Karlsruhe 19:15
Donnerst. 27.02.2020
SG Daxlanden II vs TSV Oberweier 19:00
Germania Karlsruhe vs FC 21 Karlsruhe 19:15
FV Wössingen vs SV Gölshausen 19:15
TSV Reichenbach II vs FV Ettlingenweier II 19:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs TSV Palmbach 19:30
Karlsruher SC II vs Berg.Wöschbach II 20:00
Freitag 28.02.2020
Karlsruher FC West II vs Sportfr.Forchheim III 19:00
TSV Reichenbach II vs FV Ettlingenweier II 19:30
Samstag 29.02.2020
FVgg Weingarten II vs FC Obergrombach 13:00
SpVgg Söllingen II vs TSV Wöschbach 13:00
FV Steinmauern vs SC Schielberg 13:15
PS Karlsruhe vs 1.SV Mörsch II 14:00
FC 21 Karlsruhe vs DJK Durlach 14:00
SV Hohenwettersbach vs SV Völkersbach 14:30
FC Vikt.Berghausen vs FC Gem.Neureut 14:30
FSV Büchenau vs FC Spöck 14:30
Germ.Friedrichstal vs Fortuna Kirchfeld 15:00
FC Untergrombach II vs TV 1896 Spöck II 16:00
FC Germ.Singen vs SpVgg Söllingen 16:00
SSV Ettlingen II vs SG Rüppurr III 16:00
Sonntag 01.03.2020
SV Blankenloch vs SVK Beiertheim 11:00
FV Ettlingenweier vs 1,SV Mörsch 11:00
SG Daxlanden II vs FV Hochstetten 11:30
DJK Mühlburg II vs FC Espanol Karlsruhe 12:00
VfB 05 Knielingen II vs DJK Ost Karlsruhe 12:30
TSV Etzenrot II vs FV Langenalb 12:30
SG Stupferich II vs TV Mörsch 13:00
VfR Ittersbach II vs FC Alem.Eggenstein II 13:00
FC Fackel Karlsruhe vs OSV Rastatt 14:00
VfB 04 Grötzingen vs SpVgg Durlach-Aue II 14:00
SV Staffort vs FV Neuthard 14:00
KIT SC 2010 Karlsruhe vs FV Liedolsheim 14:30
FV Linkenheim II vs ASV Hagsfeld II 14:30
FSV Büchenau vs FC Spöck 14:30
TSV Etzenrot vs FV Alem.Bruchhausen 14:45
FC Germ.Singen II vs ATSV Kleinsteinbach 15:00
FT Forchheim vs Bulacher SC 15:00
FC Untergrombach II vs TV Spöck II 16:00
FV Linkenheim vs FC Südst.Karlsruhe 16:30
Montag 02.03.2020
FV 04 Wössingen vs FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II 19:30
Donnerst. 05.03.2020
Germania Karlsruhe vs FV Linkenheim II 19:15
Sonntag 08.03.2020
SV Blankenloch II vs FSV Büchenau 13:00