Kreispokal - Viertelfinale
Alemannischer Schiffbruch an der Fritschlach


VSV
Büchig
2:0
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe


R.Pfattheicher (41.)
K.Pfattheicher (90.+5)


FC
Busenbach
0:2
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim


(27.) P.Brenner
(40.) S.Kraft


FC Viktoria
Berghausen
2:1
Karlsruher
SV


D.E.Zemler (45.+1)
D.E.Zemler (70.)
(90. Elfmeter) P.Westphal


SG
Daxlanden
9:0
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein


J.Malsam (9.)
M.Maier (11.)
J.Malsam (19.)
J.Malsam (24.)
M.Reith (35.)
M.Maier (38.)
M.Maier (49.)
R.Hermann (76.)
R.Hermann (78.)



Daxlanden im Halbfinale
Bild - Manfred Sawilla



Kreispokal - Achtelfinale
B-Ligisten draußen


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
4:1
SC
Wettersbach


J.Wagenführer (14. Elfmeter)
R.Javaid (29.)
J.Wagenführer (45.+2)
D.Weidner (61.)
(78.) N.Ekic


VSV
Büchig
2:1
TSV
Schöllbronn


J.T.Müller (43.)
(70.) T.di Giorgio
H.Hadeler (74.)


VfB 04
Grötzingen
1:4
FC
Busenbach


(63.) R.App
(72.) M.Keller
R.Hartmann (74.)
(79.) C.Beuthner
(90.+4) N.Dorn


Karlsruher
SC II

0:5
FC Viktoria
Berghausen


(23.) K.Endres
(48.) T.Filter
(56.) K.Endres
(76.) M.Ziegler-Freisinger
(85.) M.Ziegler-Freisinger


Karlsruher
SV
1:0
FV
Leopoldshafen


L.Tobehn (22.)


SG
Karlsruhe
3:6
n.V.
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim


D.Araya (20.)
N.Schnepf (42.)
(61.) K.Sane
(76. Elfmeter) K.Sane
S.A.Demir (81.)
(84.) Lea.Forcher
(92.) Leo.Forcher
(99.) K.Sane
(107.) O.Tallah


SV
Blankenloch
0:4
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe


(29.) P.Weimer
(40.) J.Langer
(49. Elfmeter) J.Reinhard
(61.) P.Weimer


SG
Daxlanden
8:6
n.E.
TSV 05
Reichenbach II



(30.) M.Schäfer
(40.) M.Klaus
J.Hoffmann (46.)
T.Speck (50.)
M.B.Reif (56.)
(90.) D.Essig



Kreispokal - 3.Runde
Topspiel am Campus


Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
3:4
VfB 04
Grötzingen


(7.) M.Benz
(16. Elfmeter) S.Öztemiz
L.D.Cedeno Moreira (21. Elfmeter)
(47.) M.Wagner
(47. Elfmeter) S.Öztemiz
D.Bah (61.)
P.M.Ciobu (77.)



VfB 05
Knielingen
0:2
SC
Wettersbach


(41. Elfmeter) A.Müller
(67.) R.Fischer


FC Germania
Neureut II
2:5
VSV
Büchig


(14.) L.R.Batke
M.Tesanovic (38.)
(50.) R.Pfattheicher
(58.) M.Dinter
(66.) R.Beck
(74.) H.Hadeler
C.Korten (90.)


FV 1910
Malsch
0:2
FC Viktoria
Berghausen


(25.) M.Kutschke
(80.) A.Lazar


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
6:8
n.E.
FV
Leopoldshafen


A.Jost (51.)
S.Seeger (52.)
(58.) T.Geiß
(74.) K.Leger
A.Jost (94. Elfmeter)
(110.) M.N.Barie


SG
Karlsruhe
3:2
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot


(2.) M.Glaser
S.Schimassek (21.)
(66.) A.Eisele
S.Schimassek (76.)
N.Schnepf (86.)


FV
Linkenheim
3:6
SV
Blankenloch


(21.) D.Nagel
(24.) N.Machatschek
J.Jakubicek (29.)
(38.) D.Schneide
J.Vitzdamm (48.)
(51.) D.Nagel
(68.) D.Jakisch
(77.) A.Grizelj
M.Ben M‘Bark (79. Elfmeter)


Karlsruher
SV
4:1
SVK
Beiertheim


C.Helfenritter (24.)
(31. Elfmeter) M.Klüber
W.Oliveira Schroer (51.)
H.Hout (64. Elfmeter)
W.Oliveira Schroer (73. Elfmeter)


SpVgg
Söllingen II
0:6
TSV
Schöllbronn


(2.) S.Freese
(6.) S.Freese
(47.) S.Freese
(52.) S.Freese
(78.) M.Sahin
(89.) P.Schwemmle


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
3:1
FC
Spöck


J.Wagenführer (22.)
R.Javaid (42.)
R.Javaid (48.)
(53. Elfmeter) C.R.Jones


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
3:1
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld


K.Rapp (16.)
(44.) M.Paries
P.Weimer (48.)
P.Weimer (76.)


FSSV
Karlsruhe
2:4
n.V.
SG
Daxlanden


(64.) H.M.Karaca
(90.+4) H.M.Karaca
F.Mutz (90.+5)
E.Lux (90.+6)
(109.) H.M.Karaca
(118. Elfmeter) S.Rutz


Karlsruher
SC II
3:2
n.V.
ASV
Hagsfeld


T.Jürgensen (16.)
(40.) V.Arfeller
S.Kurnaz (59.)
(77.) S.Frescher
T.Jürgensen (68.)


FC Espanol
Karlsruhe
1:7
TSV 05
Reichenbach II


(19.) M.Schäfer
(20.) D.Föhrenbacher
R.Stol (38.)
(46.) M.Schäfer
(60.) S.Hornung
(71.) S.Hornung
(82.) N.Ruppenstein
(86.) N.Ruppenstein



SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
1:2
FC
Busenbach


(65.) R.App
(75.) R.App
S.Noci (81.)


SV
Völkersbach
0:3
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim


(15.) K.Sane
(26.) T.Kabbara
(90.) O.Tallah



Kreispokal - 2.Runde
Reichenbach II führt Weingarten vor


SG
Rüppurr II
0:2
FC Germania
Neureut II


(19.) K.Zielke
(55.) S.Mayer


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II
3:4
FV
Leopoldshafen


(9.) J.Paries
J.Wunsch (38.)
(45.) K.Leger
L.Karollus (56.)
N.Schäfer (65.)
(86. Eigentor) J.Wunsch
(90.) J.Paries


FC 1921
Karlsruhe II
1:7
SV
Blankenloch


(20.) D.Hoffmann
(22.) N.Machatschek
(48.) D.Nagel
(58.) M.Fassnacht
K.Seidel (67.)
(72.) D.Koch
(81.) D.Nagel
(90.) K.Müller


FC
Busenbach II
1:3
TSV
Schöllbronn


J.Deurer (15.)
(19. Eigentor) J.Deurer
(23.) S.Freese
(90.) M.Eberhardt


VfB 04
Grötzingen II
2:4
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II


L.Happes (7.)
(15.) D.Huber
(19.) G.Rittershofer
L.Happes (25.)
(36.) C.van de Weerd
(65.) C.van de Weerd


ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe
0:6
VSV
Büchig


(3.) M.Dinter
(6.) J.T.Müller
(35.) M.Dinter
(41.) F.Fenchel
(42.) R.Beck
(88.) J.Böhm


SG
Karlsruhe
7:3
n.V.
SpVgg
Söllingen


(32.) M.Puma
(73.) P.Puma
S.A.Demir (82.)
(84.) A.Stein
S.A.Demir (86. Elfmeter)
S.A.Demir (88.)
R.Borrmann (100.)
S.A.Demir (104.)
S.A.Demir (106.)
S.A.Demir (108-)


FV
Leopoldshafen II
0:12
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld


(8.) D.Pimentel dos Santos
(22.) V.Kanoukov
(33. Elfmeter) R.Stark
(36.) V.Kanoukov
(45. Elfmeter) D.Pimentel dos Santos
(51.) M.Reichenbacher
(54.) R.Haxhibeqiri
(62.) R.Haxhibeqiri
(64.) S.Tomic
(67.) D.Pimentel dos Santos
(74. Elfmeter) M.Reichenbacher
(85.) R.Haxhibeqiri


TSV 05
Reichenbach II
5:1
n.V.
FVgg 06
Weingarten


(19. Elfmeter) L.Holzinger
M.Schäfer (74.)
S.Hornung (105.)
T.Steigert (108.)
N.Ruppenstein (117.)
T.Steigert (120.)


SG
Daxlanden
7:1
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II


M.Maier (3.)
R.Hermann (6.)
R.Hermann (7.)
(26.) K.Farag
M.Maier (58.)
M.Maier (63.)
R.Bolz (65 Eigentor)
A.Rüster (77.)


Karlsruher
FV
1:3
Karlsruher
SV


N.Vukas (40.)
(57.) L.Stingl
(66. Elfmeter) L.Stingl
(75.) H.Hout


FC
Spöck
6:5
n.V.
FC Germania
Neureut


(2.) T.Kokott
M.Zelic (10.)
M.Zelic (19.)
C.R.Jones (31. Elfmeter)
(42.) L.Hemmerich
(44.) L.Hemmerich
A.G.Dudulescu (94.)
A.G.Dudulescu (111.)
(112.) N.Brenner
(112. Eigentor) T.Kaiser
A.G.Dudulescu (117.)


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
3:1
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe


(11.) M.Hinderer
R.Javaid (28.)
J.Wagenführer (77.)
R.Javaid (90.+4)


SV
Staffort
1:4
SpVgg
Söllingen II


L.Söhner (57.)
(59.) A.Lazarov
(63.) T.C.Baam
(74.) M.K.Hassan
(82.) J.Zilly


Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
3:0
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe


Nichtantritt (G)


ASV
Hagsfeld
3:2
SSV 1847
Ettlingen


C.Fix (11.)
S.Frescher (41.)
(48.) D.Koch
(58.) N.Bechtel
D.Deibert (70.)


TV 1900
Mörsch
0:5
SVK
Beiertheim


(14.) L.Herp
(27.) J.Sillmann
(36.) N.Krohn
(90.) K.Cakir
(90.+1) L.Holverscheid


TSV
Wöschbach
0:1
SV
Völkersbach


(90.+1) D.Vadasi


FV
Graben
3:4
FV
Linkenheim


(18.) J.Jakubicek
L.Wiedermann (20. Eigentor)
R.Klee (42.)
F.Herzog (51.)
(55.) J.Jakubicek
(72.) F.Heuser
(88. Elfmeter) J.Vitzdamm


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
1:4
FSSV
Karlsruhe


(7.) F.Müller
(19. Elfmeter) F.Müller
(80.) M.Walz
D.Pichele (83.)
(87.) P.Adrian


FC Espanol
Karlsruhe
4:3
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe II


A.Musolino (51.)
(58.) M.Susanj
(77.) M.Susanj
A.A.A.Bamgbala (89.)
(92. Elfmeter) J.Dettweiler
A.Musolino (99.)
M.Kling (110.)


FV
Hochstetten
2:5
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach


(32.) J.Seeger
(47.) T.Thielert
(57.) A.Rabolt
(71.) L.T.Hildenbrand
J.Zwecker (86.)
F.Müller (87. Elfmeter)
(90.+3) T.Thielert


TSV
Spessart
1:3
VfB 05
Knielingen II


(4.) J.Gebele
L.Kanstinger (14.)
(39.) D.Hötzel
(90.) J.Gebele


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach II
1:6
FC Viktoria
Berghausen


(14.) N.Schiatti
B.Göttel (34.)
(42.) L.Müller
(43.) J.Kaven
(45.) Y.Konrad
(49.) A.Lazar
(68.) K.Endres


FV 1910
Malsch
6:1
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II


N.Huditz (6.)
T.Filter (23. Eigentor)
R.Kastner (28.)
R.Kastner (31.)
(39.) C.Oberst
N.Huditz (40.)
M.Karcher (75.)


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
3:0
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II


Nichtantritt (G)


VfB 04
Grötzingen
5:0
FT
Forchheim


S.Öztemiz (9.)
M.Wagner (45.)
S.Svitac (62.)
B.Janneh (76.)
S.Öztemiz (80.)


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
3:1
FC 08
Neureut


J.Gartner (30.)
(37.) N.Howe
S.Mutter (42.)
A.Grommes (54.)


FV
Ettlingenweier II
2:3
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot


C.Weber (12.)
(60.) A.Halilaj
M.Günther (81.)
(88. Elfmeter) M.Klay
(90.+4) S.Kunz


SC
Wettersbach
2:1
TV 1896
Spöck


R.Fischer (34.)
(39. Elfmeter) J.Weiß
A.Müller (83. Elfmeter)



Karlsruher
SC II
5:2
FC 1921
Karlsruhe


(8.) K.Hamann
T.Jürgensen (24.)
D.Schaak (38.)
T.Blettinger (44.)
F.Lindenberg (64.)
(70.) J.Khaki
T.Jürgensen (85.)

FT
Forchheim II
0:3
FC
Busenbach


Nichtantritt (H)




Kreispokal - 1.Runde
Samstag geht's los


DJK
Durlach
0:4
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II


(5.) H.Vargas
(18.) N.Schäfer
(45.+1) N.Schäfer
(61.) N.Schäfer


SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe
7:1
TV 1896
Spöck II


M.Pejic (19.)
(34.) K.Rimmelspacher
I.Scurla (55.)
I.Scurla (69.)
M.Pejic (80.)
S.Vardic (84.)
I.Scurla (89.)
M.Cosic (90.)


SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
3:1
SpG FC West/
Mühlburg


A.Halilaj (66.)
A.Halilaj (69.)
Y.Jung (74.)
(82.) B.Herold


FV 04
Wössingen
2:6
SVK
Beiertheim


(16.) N.Krohn
E.Civelek (26.)
(36.) A.I.Bunea
B.O.Mensah (43.)
(45.) K.Cakir
(53.) R.A.Jordan
(63.) K.Cakir
(81.) L.Rößler


Karlsruher
FV II
1:4
FC
Busenbach II


(16. Elfmeter) Y.Becker
(31.) S.Holbach
M.K.Becker (39.)
(49.) D.Bastian
(60.) M.Vogel


Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
4:0
Karlsruher
SV II


L.D.Cedeno Moreira (32.)
D.Bah (52.)
D.Bah (64.)
L.Ceesay (82.)


SG
Karlsruhe II
1:4
SpVgg
Söllingen II


(22.) M.Kern
(32.) T.Reichenbacher
A.Azmoud (47.)
(51.) T.Reichenbacher
(79.) P.Cieslak


FC 1921
Karlsruhe II
4:2
SVK
Beiertheim II


(13.) P.Bock
S.M.Popa (21.)
S.M.Popa (26.)
B.Hummel (31.)
(61.) O.Suwareh
B.Hummel (66.)


SpG
Dettenheim III
2:16
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe


P.Rüssel (2.)
(11.) J.Gartner
(13.) J.Gartner
(22.) J.Gartner
(28.) S.Constien
(29.) S.Constien
(36.) J.Reinhard
(37. Elfmeter) J.Reinhard
(38.) L.Striebel
(43.) L.Striebel
(52.) S.Mutter
(55.) J.Reinhard
(57.) S.Constien
(66.) L.Striebel
(75.) J.Langer
(75.) L.Striebel
M.Leinen (81. Eigentor)
(85.) J.Gartner


SpG Spessart/
Völkersbach II
0:2
FV
Hochstetten


(10.) T.Bischoff
(75.) L.Lorch


SG
Rüppurr II
2:0
FV
Linkenheim II


T.Posenjak (34. Elfmeter)
G.Zimmermann. (82.)


FVgg 06
Weingarten II
0:1
VfB 05
Knielingen II


(7.) P.Gauß


FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
0:2
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II


(49.) D.Lika
(58.) A.Bajic


TSV
Schöllbronn II
1:3
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II


S.Mangler (33.)
(46.) D.Lovric
(83.) L.Markopoulos
(88.) D.Lovric


ASV
Wolfartsweier II
0:8
FV
Ettlingenweier II


(27.) S.Haaga
(29.) S.Haaga
(30.) S.Grgic
(41.) M.Schlotterer
(60.) M.Nolde
(65.) D.Schilling
(67.) A.Herrmann
(85.) N.Ledwina


SC
Neuburgweier II
1:4
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe


(29.) N.Kunz
(40.) S.Benda
(44.) J.Artacho-Gomez
R.Kremer (67.)
(80.) S.Yuca


TSV
Palmbach II
2:6
FV
Graben


(9.) S.Lorenz
(30.) T.Rottenhofer
(39.) T.Rottenhofer
S.Guruparan (50.)
(54.) R.Klee
(55.) L.Klee
(65. Eigentor) C.Keusgen
N.Kindler (85.)


SpG
Walzbachtal II
1:3
TSV
Wöschbach


(50.) C.A.A.Montecielo
(71.) M.Held
(85.) M.Held
F.Caprino (88.)


FV
Grünwinkel
1:5
VfB 04
Grötzingen


(8.) N.König
(17.) S.Svitac
(29.) M.Wagner
(36.) M.Wagner
(55.) R.Hartmann
B.Zulfalari (86.)


FV
Leopoldshafen II
5:1
SV
Blankenloch II


S.Piechatzek (25.)
(36.) L.Wagner
S.Piechatzek (43. Elfmeter)
N.Zimmermann (50.)
J.Kling (66.)
S.Piechatzek (83.)


ASV
Durlach II
0:3
SC
Wettersbach


Nichtantritt (H)


SG
Karlsruhe
8:0
SpG
Dettenheim II


E.Demiri (10.)
R.Borrmann (25.)
A.Koka (33.)
A.Koka (40.)
E.Demiri (53.)
D.Fernandes (63.)
S.A.Demir (67. Elfmeter)
D.Gehrke (80.)


TSV
Oberweier II
0:3
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II


(33.) P.Reitenbach
(45.) N.Clinca
(57.) J.Gehrung-Rodriguez


SC
Wettersbach II
1:4
Karlsruher
SV


(3.) H.Hout
(9.) H.Hout
(10.) N.Bürgstein
(29.) L.Tobehn
J.Mufula (38.)


SpG Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsr.III
2:3
Karlsruher
SC II


P.M.Ciobu (23.)
A.Turcu (41.)
(44. Elfmeter) S.Dohm
(83.) F.Kraft
(89.) T.Kincses


TSV
Etzenrot
1:3
FT
Forchheim


M.Polz (42.)
(47.) N.Aleksic
(69.) N.Aleksic
(90.) N.Aleksic


Bulacher
SC
1:5
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe


A.Belrhiti (10.)
(13.) E.Savarino
(29.) C.Özer
(42.) C.Özer
(48.) A.Amodio
(70.) D.Schüssler



ASV
Hagsfeld
5:3
n.V.
PS
Karlsruhe


(30.) V.Schütterle
(34.) V.Schütterle
(44.) F.Köhler-Toews
D.Deibert (45.)
C.Fix (60.)
C.Fix (87.)
A.Perchio (98. Elfmeter)
S.Gherezghiher (103.)


FV
Linkenheim
2:1
FV
Rußheim


(29. Elfmeter) K.Rößler
J.Köcke (64.)
A.Beqiri (87.)


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
1:3
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg


(12.) S.Fokouen
M.Koch (55. Elfmeter)
(82.) E.Bacauanu
(85.) L.F.Ibami


SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
2:4
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe II


F.Keul (10.)
(16.) M.Klang
S.Faizi (56.)
(75.) M.Beck
(83.) M.Klang
(90.) M.Susanj


SV
Langensteinbach II
0:3
FV 1910
Malsch


Nichtantritt (H)


VfB 04
Grötzingen II
7:6
n.E.
VfR
Ittersbach


(2.) J.Müller
J.H.Korn (90.)
T.Schützle (116.)
(119.) L.Jäck


VfB 05
Knielingen III
0:3
FC Germania
Neureut II


(40.) N.Brenner
(42.) K.Zielke
(75.) N.Brenner


PS
Karlsruhe II
3:5
TV 1900
Mörsch


(23.) F.Laue
(41.) A.Javorek
(57.) L.Sillah
E.Akbaba (59. Elfmeter)
E.Bozkurt (72.)
E.Akbaba (77.)
(90.) F.Gerstner
(90.) F.Gerstner


TSV
Auerbach
1:2
SSV 1847
Ettlingen


E.Nolte (73.)
(73. Elfmeter) L.Abazi
(82.) D.Koch



SV
Staffort
2:1
GSK
Karlsruhe


J.Hauth (31.)
(45.) H.Horzum
L.Söhner (69.)


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
0:7
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein


(11.) M.Mayer
(34.) M.Mayer
(43.) M.Mayer
(58.) S.Rossmann
(65.) J.Wagenführer
(83.) R.Javaid
(90.) M.Mayer


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
5:0
SC
Schielberg


T.Kabbara (24.)
B.K.Ngerma (26.)
L.Forcher (52.)
A.Llangozi (58.)
P.Brenner (59.)


FC
Spöck II
0:4
SV
Blankenloch


(44.) D.Nagel
(70.Elfmeter) D.Schneider
(86.) N.Machatschek
(89.) N.Machatschek


SG
Daxlanden II
0:5
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II


(14.) J.Pascher
(31. Elfmeter) L.Hergert
(37.) J.Talla Todem
(66.) F.Kaiser
(82.) F.Kaiser


SG
Stupferich II
4:6
n.E.
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach II


P.Becker (55.)
(56.) B.Göttel
D.Gartner (75.)
(82.) M.Stöckler



FV
Sulzbach
0:3
FT
Forchheim II


Nichtantritt (H)


ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe
1:0
n.V.
SV
Hohenwettersbach


T.J.Walz (119.)


SV
Völkersbach
4:3
n.V.
SV
Bad Herrenalb


(6.) R.Rieger
Y.Ochs (7.)
D.Ochs (23.)
(32.) S.Sadler
(35.) F.Daub
D.Ochs (81.)
D.Ochs (106.)


TSV
Spessart
3:2
n.V.
ATSV
Mutschelbach III


(5.) N.Bodemer
(50.) N.Muselewski
R.Konstandin (62. Eigentor)
A.Lungu (86. Elfmeter)
A.Lungu (96.)


FV
Hochstetten II
0:5
TSV 05
Reichenbach II


(15.) N.Ruppenstein
(25.) G.Tomas
(55.) J.Krämer
(83. Elfmeter) J.G.Mora
(88.) S.Hornung


TSV
Palmbach
1:2
SG
Daxlanden


(35.) H.M.Karaca
(47.) M.Maier
L.Merklinger (52.)


SG
Rüppurr
1:2
TSV
Schöllbronn


T.Adam (4.)
(44.) K.Derici
(57.) S.Ghannay


ASV
Wolfartsweier
2:5
FC
Spöck


(33.) T.Schulze
A.C.Prisaciuc (43. Elfmeter)
(60.) C.R.Jones
F.Wieseler (62.)
(65.) M.Beer
(81.) M.Zelic
(90.) C.R.Jones


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
3:0
FC 08
Neureut II


Nichtantritt (G)




FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
0:7
FC 08
Neureut


(28.) M.Kätel
(41. Elfmeter) M.Trebicki
(42.) M.Kätel
(47.) M.Kätel
(54.) N.Daiber
(64.) M.Kätel
(69.) T.M.Staiger


FV
Liedolsheim
3:4
FSSV
Karlsruhe


(6.) S.J.Grünenwald
D.A.Calvino (18.)
(27.) S.J.Grünenwald
A.Rudomanow (33.)
(34.) F.Müller
A.Jammeh (78.)
(81.) S.J.Grünenwald


SC
Neuburgweier
2:4
FC Germania
Neureut


(12.) T.Katic
(37.) T.Kokott
(43.) T.Katic
D.Frey (62.)
(78.) M.F.Goldis
F.Neu (88.)


FC 1921
Karlsruhe
2:1
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen


D.Mattern (7.)
(48.) M.Hildenbrand
N.Heinz (70. Eigentor)


Karlsruher
FV
1:0
Germania
Karlsruhe


F.Klenert (50.)