Kreispokal

3.Runde


SC
Neuburgweier II
SG
Stupferich II

(7.Elfmeter) F.Eldracher
C.Krieger (24.Elfmeter)
(71.) M.Eldracher
C.Krieger (74.)
D.Weinkötz
(85.)


TSV
Palmbach
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

N.Kaspar (13.)
F.Schmidt
(25.)
N.Blümle
(40.)
M.Hoffmann
(74.)


VSV
Büchig II
FC
Busenbach

(22.Elfmeter) R.App
(38.) R.App
(41.) D.Rousseau


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
SVK
Beiertheim

Wertung (Nichtantritt Gast)


FV 1910
Malsch II
Karlsruher
SV II

(14.Elfmeter) L.Eckert
L.Mantel (23.)
(118.) M.Becker
M.Schindele (120.)


SC
Schielberg
SSV 1847
Ettlingen

(101.) S.Huber
(120.+1.) A.Stamm


FV
Leopoldshafen
Karlsruher
FC West

C.Zimmermann (12.)
J.Paries
(28.)
J.Koller
(38.)
K.Leger
(47.)
K.Leger
(50.)


Karlsruher
SC II
FC Viktoria
Berghausen

(7.) M.Lazar
R.Hermann (13.)
(19.) A.Lazar
(35.) A.Lazar
(40.) D.E.Zemler
R.Hermann (54.)
(68.Eigentor) F.Breveglieri
(76.Elfmeter) M.Ernst
(86.) M.Ernst




FVgg 06
Weingarten II
SpVgg
Söllingen

(7.) M.Puma
(12.) F.P.von Schnitzler C.
(14.) F.P.von Schnitzler C.
F.la Marca (36.)
B.Horn
(55.)
(66.) R.Steppacher


Karlsruher
SV
TSV
Auerbach

(6.) V.Hauser
(13.) P.Pfeiffer
E.Yasa (19.)
(30.) V.Hauser
H.Hout (45.+1)
J.T.Müller
(52.)
L.Tobehn
(56.)


SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
GSK
Karlsruhe

L.Klinge (10.)
A.Haljlaj
(20.)
L.Klinge
(43.)
L.Klinge (44.)
A.Haljlaj
(50.)
A.Haljlaj
(58.)
A.Haljlaj
(76.)


TSV 05
Reichenbach II
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II

S.Becker (3.)
(9.) S.Fouda
S.Becker (63.)
(89.) V.Joram
(90.+2) V.Joram


ASV
Durlach II
TV 1896
Spöck

(9.) H.Kyei
R.da Silva (15.)
(26.) M.Breger
(65.) D.Groh
(65.) Marc.Milli
(75.) H.Kyei
(80.) H.Kyei
(83.) M.Siefert
(87.) Marc.Milli
(89.) M.Bielmeier
(90.) Marc.Milli


FC 1921
Karlsruhe
FSSV
Karlsruhe

P.Fuchs (30.)
(37.) T.Kabbara
(86.) T.Kabbara
(88.) K.Hein


FV
Linkenheim
FV
Ettlingenweier II

M.Sensfuß (2.)
D.Weidner
(29.)
(78.Elfmeter) S.Revfi
(83.) A.Jösel
N.Borell (87.)
(90.+1) M.Herrmann


TSV
Etzenrot/
ASV
Hagsfeld

(19.) A.Fix
(57.Elfmeter) A.Perchio
(66.) A.Hahn
F.Becker (74.)
(84.) A.Hahn


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
FC Viktoria
KJöhlingen

L.Merk (3.Eigentor)
(10.) D.Meinzer
J.Wagenführer (19.)
N.Rudolf
(40.)
(44.) D.Meinzer
(58.Elfmeter) S.Rayher
(62.) E.Streich
N.Rudolf (81.Elfmeter)
R.Müller
(85.)
D.Zimmerer
(90.)



SV
Blankenloch II
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen

(2.) V.Schmidt
N.Machatschek
(38.)
O.Toppel
(50.)
(78.) V.Schmidt
(83.Eigentor) T.Kühn
(90.+1) N.Heinz
(90.+3) N.Reichert


FV
Liedolsheim II
FC 08
Neureut II

A.Bollheimer (30.)
(42.) T.Sabadisch
E.Klaiber (46.)
(48.) A.Nimani
A.Bollheimer (87.)


SG
Karlsruhe
TSV
Oberweier

(11.) M.Woznikowski
(74.) A.Noci
(87.) A.Paraschos
S.A.Demir (88.)


VfB 05
Knielingen II
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach

(14.) J.Schestag
J.M.Mois (22.)
(24.) T.Thielert
M.Zimmermann (54.)
(60.) M.Knodel
(83.) E.Gerstner


Karlsruher
FV
DJK
Mühlburg

L.Galetzka (22.)
(37.) B.Janneh
(105.) M.Kyesswa
F.Klenert (120.)


DJK
Karlsruhe-Ost
SC
Wettersbach II

(4.) P.Senger
(10.) D.Üstün
E.Kamberi (38.)
(71.) P.Senger
D.Tils (89.)


TSV
Wöschbach
VSV
Büchig

(11.) M.Dinter
(51.) D.Frick
(71.) H.Hadeler
(75.) L.R.Batke
(83.) M.Dinter
(88.) R.Pfattheicher


SG
Rüppurr
Karlsruher
West II

Wertung (Nichtantritt Gast)


FV 1910
Malsch
VfB 04
Grötzingen

G.Göring (4.)
N.Huditz
(24.)
(42.Elfmeter) S.Svitac
(86.) N.König
S.Omerovic (90.)


SC
Wettersbach
FVgg 06
Weingarten

P.Selchert (78.)
(83.Elfmeter) T.Gassanow
(84.) D.Kunzmann
M.Fody (90.)
(90.+5) P.Worgt


FV
Hochstetten
FV
Liedolsheim

J.Zwecker (17.)
(41.) T.M.Hundorfean
U.Beck (120.+1)


FV 04
Wössingen
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim



SpG Berghausen/
Wöschbach II
TSV
Schöllbronn



FC Germania
Neureut
SG
Stupferich



SV
Hohenwettersbach
FC 08
Neureut








Zweimal in Serie Pokalsieger - der ASV Durlach
Foto - Manfred Sawilla