Kreispokal

Achtelfinale


FV
Liedolsheim II
FC Viktoria
Berghausen

(30.) T.Neff
M.Schwab (44.)
(52.) M.Ernst
(90.) C.Oberst
(90.+3) A.Lazar




Kreispokal

4.Runde


SG
Rüppurr
SSV 1847
Ettlingen

(25.) T.Ahlers
M.Schmidt (42.)
R.Juwono
(94.)
(110.) P.Kohlmüller


SC
Wettersbach II
TSV
Schöllbronn

D.Mohr (1.)
(7.Eigentor) N.Gerhardt
(48.) S.Ghannay
(58.) D.Böhringer
N.Ekic (66.)
D.Mohr
(77.)
N.Ekic
(96.)
A.Amodio
(97.)
A.Dittrich
(102.)


FV
Liedolsheim II
TSV
Palmbach

M.Schwab (30.)
J.Oberacker
(37.)
N.Wojchiechowski
(62.)
(84.) C.Kiktchenko


SG
Stupferich II
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II


E.K.Makhoul (59.)
D.Gartner
(82.)
(90.Elfmeter) T.Kretschmer


FV
Ettlingenweier II
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe

(18.) E.Berg
(50.) E.Berg
(55.) E.Berg
S.Revfi (60.)
(.65) R.Heimberger
(77.) M.Leinen
(83.) P.Weimer


FV 1910
Malsch II
FVgg 06
Weingarten

(24.) P.Worg
(26.) P.Worg
(50.) O.Prykhodtko
(56.) O.Prykhodtko



TSV
Oberweier
FC Viktoria
Berghausen

(13.) A.Lazar
(17.) L.Müller
M.Knab (25.)
(33.) J.Ruh
M.C.Altintop (49.)
(56.) A.Lazar
(71.) L.Müller
(76.) D.E.Zemler



FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
SpVgg
Söllingen



(2.) M.Volz
Y.Vielsäcker (4.)
(38.) P.F.von Schnitzler Cabrera
M.Hildenbrand (60.Elfmeter)
(85.) M.Wenzel
Karlsruher
SV
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim

(1.) O.Tallah
(22.) S.Königsfeld
(38.) S.Burkart
(52.) O.Tallah
M.Oldemeier (85.)



FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot

M.Mayer (7.)
R.Müller
(13.)
N.Rudolf
(20.)
N.Rudolf
(43.)
R.Müller
(46.)
R.Müller
(55.)
N.Rudolf
(58.)



ASV
Hagsfeld
TV 1896
Spöck

(
21.) R.Kammerer
(45.Eigentor) S.Kehl
(49.) H,Kyei
(58.) J.Eifler
(67.) J.Eifler
(80.) H,Kyei
J.Ender (81.)
S.Frescher (88.Elfmeter)
M.Grether
(90.+1)


FSSV
Karlsruhe
FC
Busenbach

(
44.) C.Beuthber
(89.) R.App
(90.+4) R.App


VSV
Büchig
FV 1910
Malsch

R.Pfattheicher (34.)
(52.) N.Huditz
N.Howe (117.Elfmeter)
N.Bolz
(120.)


FV
Hochstetten
FV
Leopoldshafen

(62.) F.Müller
(75.) A.Greiß
(80.) K.Leger

M.Metz
(80.)



ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
SVFC 08
Neureut

M.Knodel (48.)
(64.) L.Birnbaum
(89.) M.Kanoukov


Karlsruher
FV
SG
Stupferich








Zweimal in Serie Pokalsieger - der ASV Durlach
Foto - Manfred Sawilla



Kreispokal

3.Runde


SC
Neuburgweier II
SG
Stupferich II

Wertung (Ursprünglich 3:2)


TSV
Palmbach
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

N.Kaspar (13.)
F.Schmidt
(25.)
N.Blümle
(40.)
M.Hoffmann
(74.)


VSV
Büchig II
FC
Busenbach

(22.Elfmeter) R.App
(38.) R.App
(41.) D.Rousseau


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
SVK
Beiertheim

Wertung (Nichtantritt Gast)


FV 1910
Malsch II
Karlsruher
SV II

(14.Elfmeter) L.Eckert
L.Mantel (23.)
(118.) M.Becker
M.Schindele (120.)


SC
Schielberg
SSV 1847
Ettlingen

(101.) S.Huber
(120.+1.) A.Stamm


FV
Leopoldshafen
Karlsruher
FC West

C.Zimmermann (12.)
J.Paries
(28.)
J.Koller
(38.)
K.Leger
(47.)
K.Leger
(50.)


Karlsruher
SC II
FC Viktoria
Berghausen

(7.) M.Lazar
R.Hermann (13.)
(19.) A.Lazar
(35.) A.Lazar
(40.) D.E.Zemler
R.Hermann (54.)
(68.Eigentor) F.Breveglieri
(76.Elfmeter) M.Ernst
(86.) M.Ernst


FVgg 06
Weingarten II
SpVgg
Söllingen

(7.) M.Puma
(12.) F.P.von Schnitzler C.
(14.) F.P.von Schnitzler C.
F.la Marca (36.)
B.Horn
(55.)
(66.) R.Steppacher


Karlsruher
SV
TSV
Auerbach

(6.) V.Hauser
(13.) P.Pfeiffer
E.Yasa (19.)
(30.) V.Hauser
H.Hout (45.+1)
J.T.Müller
(52.)
L.Tobehn
(56.)


SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
GSK
Karlsruhe

L.Klinge (10.)
A.Haljlaj
(20.)
L.Klinge
(43.)
L.Klinge (44.)
A.Haljlaj
(50.)
A.Haljlaj
(58.)
A.Haljlaj
(76.)


TSV 05
Reichenbach II
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II

S.Becker (3.)
(9.) S.Fouda
S.Becker (63.)
(89.) V.Joram
(90.+2) V.Joram


ASV
Durlach II
TV 1896
Spöck

(9.) H.Kyei
R.da Silva (15.)
(26.) M.Breger
(65.) D.Groh
(65.) Marc.Milli
(75.) H.Kyei
(80.) H.Kyei
(83.) M.Siefert
(87.) Marc.Milli
(89.) M.Bielmeier
(90.) Marc.Milli


FC 1921
Karlsruhe
FSSV
Karlsruhe

P.Fuchs (30.)
(37.) T.Kabbara
(86.) T.Kabbara
(88.) K.Hein


FV
Linkenheim
FV
Ettlingenweier II

M.Sensfuß (2.)
D.Weidner
(29.)
(78.Elfmeter) S.Revfi
(83.) A.Jösel
N.Borell (87.)
(90.+1) M.Herrmann


TSV
Etzenrot/
ASV
Hagsfeld

(19.) A.Fix
(57.Elfmeter) A.Perchio
(66.) A.Hahn
F.Becker (74.)
(84.) A.Hahn


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
FC Viktoria
KJöhlingen

L.Merk (3.Eigentor)
(10.) D.Meinzer
J.Wagenführer (19.)
N.Rudolf
(40.)
(44.) D.Meinzer
(58.Elfmeter) S.Rayher
(62.) E.Streich
N.Rudolf (81.Elfmeter)
R.Müller
(85.)
D.Zimmerer
(90.)



SV
Blankenloch II
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen

(2.) V.Schmidt
N.Machatschek
(38.)
O.Toppel
(50.)
(78.) V.Schmidt
(83.Eigentor) T.Kühn
(90.+1) N.Heinz
(90.+3) N.Reichert


FV
Liedolsheim II
FC 08
Neureut II

A.Bollheimer (30.)
(42.) T.Sabadisch
E.Klaiber (46.)
(48.) A.Nimani
A.Bollheimer (87.)


SG
Karlsruhe
TSV
Oberweier

(11.) M.Woznikowski
(74.) A.Noci
(87.) A.Paraschos
S.A.Demir (88.)


VfB 05
Knielingen II
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach

(14.) J.Schestag
J.M.Mois (22.)
(24.) T.Thielert
M.Zimmermann (54.)
(60.) M.Knodel
(83.) E.Gerstner


Karlsruher
FV
DJK
Mühlburg

L.Galetzka (22.)
(37.) B.Janneh
(105.) M.Kyesswa
F.Klenert (120.)


DJK
Karlsruhe-Ost
SC
Wettersbach II

(4.) P.Senger
(10.) D.Üstün
E.Kamberi (38.)
(71.) P.Senger
D.Tils (89.)


TSV
Wöschbach
VSV
Büchig

(11.) M.Dinter
(51.) D.Frick
(71.) H.Hadeler
(75.) L.R.Batke
(83.) M.Dinter
(88.) R.Pfattheicher


SG
Rüppurr
Karlsruher
West II

Wertung (Nichtantritt Gast)


FV 1910
Malsch
VfB 04
Grötzingen

G.Göring (4.)
N.Huditz
(24.)
(42.Elfmeter) S.Svitac
(86.) N.König
S.Omerovic (90.)


SC
Wettersbach
FVgg 06
Weingarten

P.Selchert (78.)
(83.Elfmeter) T.Gassanow
(84.) D.Kunzmann
M.Fody (90.)
(90.+5) P.Worgt


FV
Hochstetten
FV
Liedolsheim

J.Zwecker (17.)
(41.) T.M.Hundorfean
U.Beck (120.+1)


FV 04
Wössingen
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim

(11.) S.Burkart
(33.) L.Forcher
(45.) O.Tallah
(.45+1) S.Burkart
(54.Elfmeter) O.Tallah
N.Willimsky (61.)
(63.Eigentor) T.Pinter
(83.) J.Gebert


SpG Berghausen/
Wöschbach II
TSV
Schöllbronn

(2.) D.Böhringer
(3.) F.Marino
(17.) D.Böhringer
(45.) D.Böhringer
(54.) F.Marino
(79.) F.Marino
(81.) D.Böhringer
(85.) D.Böhringer
(87.) S.Ghannay


FC Germania
Neureut
SG
Stupferich

(50.) M.Glaser
(79.) K.Klump
(90.) D.Franke


SV
Hohenwettersbach
FC 08
Neureut



Wertung (Nichtantritt Heim)



Kreispokal

2.Runde


FC Fackel
Karlsruhe II
SC
Schielberg

C.Mastel (7.)
(8.) D.Axtmann
(30.) E.Sanzone
(35.) D.Axtmann
(40.) D.Axtmann
(65.) A.Kunz
(80.) D.Nölting





Kreispokal

1.Runde


TSV
Auerbach
SV
Staffort

V.Hauser (5.)
N.Konrad
(16.)
P.Pfeiffer
(17.)
F.Wildenhayn
(22.)
N.Konrad
(25.)
D.Guthmann
(31.)
P.Pfeiffer
(36.)
D.Guthmann
(41.)
D.Guthmann
(48.)
P.Pfeiffer
(45.)
P.Pfeiffer
(46.)
D.Guthmann
(48.)
P.Pfeiffer
(57.)
P.Pfeiffer
(64.)
P.Pfeiffer
(66.)
P.Pfeiffer
(80.)


FV
Liedolsheim III
Karlsruher
FC West II

B.Heindelt (7.)
(9.) M.Jusufovic
(12.Elfmeter) M.Jusufovic
(37.) A.Pribbernow
N.Wry (51.)
(90.+3Elfmeter) M.Jusufovic


TSV
Wöschbach
FC 1921
Karlsruhe II

M.Eichsteller (43.)
M.Laufer
(81.)
P.Guodarzi
(90.+2)


VfB 05
Knielingen III
SC
Schielberg

(10.) N.A.Renschler
J.M.Mois (17.)
A.Dourmikas
(21.)
(39.) N.A.Renschler
(62.) D.Axtmann
(66.) P.Walzer
(87.) A.Kunz


SG
Walzbachtal II
FV
Ettlingenweier II

N.Willimsky (25.)
(60.) J.Gago
(64.) M.Herrmann


Karlsruher
SV
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II

L.Stingl (8.)
H.Hout
(13.)
M.Hartung
(62.)
E.Yasa
(85.)


SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
SG
Stupferich II

L.Diedrichsen (66.Elfmeter)
(84.) M.Eldracher


SC
Wettersbach
VfR
Ittersbach II

Wertung (Nichtantritt Gast)


PS
Karlsruhe III
TSV 05
Reichenbach II

Wertung (Nichtantritt Heim)


FC
Spöck II
ASV
Durlach II

(52.) A.Palumbo
(58.Elfmeter) A.Palumbo
A.Mohr (75.)
(78.) A.Khorshidpour
(88.) A.Khorshidpour


VSV
Büchg II
FT
Forchheim

(38.) L.N.Abt
K.Pfattheicher (65.)
M.Sczesny
(76.)


SG
Rüppurr II
FSSV
Karlsruhe

(9.) A.A.Adan
(35.) P.Assmann
(37.Elfmeter) F.Klee
(63.) F.Schlenzig
F.T.Giovesio (77.)


FC 08
Neureut II
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe II

T.Sabadisch (4.)
(35.) P.Budak
F.Linder (40.)
D.Ratzel
(41.)
T.Sabadisch
(45.)
(85.) A.Hettmannsperger
D.Ratzel (90.+4)


FV
Liedolsheim II
VfB 04
Grötzingen II

K.Batrenik (4.)
M.Schwab
(55.)
(73.) H.Bouhouch


FV
Linkenheim II
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

J.Pape (9.)
(17.) A.Musolino
F.Heuser (20.)
(70.) L.Donadio
(77.) R.Stol


TSV
Oberweier II
SpG Berghausen/
Wöschbach II

(3.) M.Lazar
(12.Elfmeter) D.Pastor Gomez
F.Lechleiter (25.)
(27.) M.Lazar
(38.) D.Pastor Gomez
F.M.Yükselen (40.)
(78.) S.E.Zilly


FV
Leopoldshafen II
FC Fackel
Karlsruhe II

Wertung (Nichtantritt Heim)


SV
Langensteinbach II
TSV
Palmbach
(34.) J.Rieder
(52.) N.Blümle
(87.Elfmeter) M.Hoffmann


ASV
Hagsfeld
TV 1896
Spöck II

A.Hahn (6.)
(88.) A.Farano
A.G.Dudulescu (90.+4)


SV
Hohenwettersbach
SC
Neuburgweier

J.Jarolimek (50.)


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
FVgg 06
Weingarten II

(9.Elfmeter) M.Spajic
(53.) S.Fritscher
(57.) L.Dichiser
N.Balzer (67.)
(69.) B.Horn


ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot

R.Schluck (3.)
(22.) A.Halilaj
(51.) J.Bergmann
(68.) D.Steinbrenner
(76.) A.Halilaj
(80.) A.Halilaj
(84.) A.Halilaj
(89.) A.Halilaj


KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
Bulacher
SC

J.Gartner (44.)
(47.)

E.Berg
(48.)
E.Berg
(52.)


FV
Sulzbach
SV
Blankenloch II

F.Ratiu (26.)
(69.) M.Delle Donne
(98.) T.Schwab


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
Karlsruher
SV II

L.Gimmel (5.)
(22.) V.Wischnewski
(38.) V.Wischnewski
M.Koch (52.)
(98.) C.Helfenritter
(99.) J.T.Müller


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
DJK
Mühlburg

(5.) D.Zanda
(13.) M.Kyesswa
(32.) M.Grünfelder
(38.) M.Grünfelder
(57.) L.Greco
(80.) L.Greco
(82.) B.Janneh


SV
Bad Herrenalb
DJK
Karlsruhe-Ost

E.Kasimjan (10.)
(23.) T.Baotic
(30.) D.Tils
(86.) E.Kamberi
(87.) D.Tils


DJK
Durlach
FV 1910
Malsch II

(12.) R.Kastner
(20.) R.Kastner
(27.) M.Hitscherich
F.Eggert (45.)
(88.) L.Mantel
J.Zinser (90.+1)


SG
Karlsruhe
Germania
Karlsruhe

D.Araya (19.)
K.Schaible
(44.)
A.Nesimi
(56.)
A.Nesimi
(57.)
S.Al Demir
(60.)


ATSV
Mutschelbach III
FV 04
Wössingen

(10.) P.Beckmann
(12.) D.Koffi
J.Moore (21.)
N.Kröbel
(64.)
D.Bodemer
(98.)
(108.) E.Civelek


SpVgg Ol.Hertha.
Karlsruhe
FC 1921
Karlsruhe

Wertung (Nichtantritt Heim)


FC Germania
Neureut II
FC
Busenbach

(5.) M.Manneh
T.Ehrmann (18.)
(31.) M.Manneh
(42.) M.Manneh
(43.) S.Maier
(51.) M.Frank
(68.) M.Frank


FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
SVK
Beiertheim

(32.) M.U.Stengele-Kastner
(41.) J.Becker


SpG Germania/
DJK Mühlburg
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II

(34.) V.Joram
(44.) C.Joram
(50.) E.Penner
(65.Eigentor) A.Puente
(69.) L.Nagel
(80.)
V.Joram


TV 1900
Mörsch
GSK
Karlsruhe

H.Baydoun (19.)
(31.) C.Asci
(35.) B.Akman
(38.) B.Akman
(68.) G.Cici
H.Baydoun (75.)
H.Baydoun
(85.)


FV
Rußheim
FC Germania
Neureut

(13.Elfmeter) T.Kokott
(79.) T.Kokott


TSV
Spessart
VfB 04
Grötzingen

(60.) N.Pollak
(61.) R.Hartmann
L.Kanstinger (76.)


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach II
FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen

(18.) T.Friedel
(38.) S.Rayher
(39.) D.Meinzer
(73.) R.Di Dio
(80.) D.Meinzer
(88.) K.Anderle


SG
Daxlanden
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim

M.Ben M'Bark (17.)
(34.Elfmeter) O.Tallah
(50.) L.Forcher
(65.) O.Tallah
(77.) O.Tallah
M.Maier (88.Elfmeter)
M.Maier
(90.+1)


TSV
Oberweier
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II



FV
Grünwinkel
SC
Wettersbach II

(67.) D.Üstün
(90.+1) A.Dittrich


FC
Spöck
VSV
Büchig

(11.) D.Wörner
E.Akarsu (45.)
(55.) J.Winter


SG
Rüppurr
SVK
Beiertheim II

M.Schmidt (34.)
T.Adam
(36.)
T.Adam
(43.Elfmeter)
N.Bretzinger
(50.)
T.Adam
(53.)
T.Adam
(58.)
J.Penka
(62.)
N.Bretzinger
(70.)
A.Özkul
(78.)
J.Koglin
(80.)


FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher
FV

D.Schüssler (23.)
(68.) F.Roldan
(83.) P.Westermann


PS
Karlsruhe II
FV
Liedolsheim

H.Esener (11.)
(45.) D.Dürr
(49.) A.Rudomanow
(56.) A.Rudomanow
(62.) A.Rudomanow
(68.) A.Rudomanow
(75.) A.Rudomanow
(77.) T.M..Hundorfean
(81.) A.Bollheimer
(88.) J.Oberacker


SC
Neuburgweier II
SV
Völkersbach

F.Albert (5.)
(12.) D.Ochs
D.Weinkötz (39.)
(55.) N.König
D.Oberacker (66.)


FV
Linkenheim
VfR
Ittersbach

T.Sauer (10.Eigentor)
N.Borell
(15.)
N.Borell
(23.)
L.Wiedermann
(35.)
(57.) F.Touray
D.Weidner (60.)
A.Beqiri
(62.)
A.Beqiri
(63.)
(70.) F.Touray
(75.) J.Rihm
D.Weidner (90.)


FV
Leopoldshafen
FC
Busenbach II

Wertung (Nichtantritt Gast)


FV
Hochstetten
SG
Daxlanden II

L.Zindl (8.)
J.Zwecker
(23.)
L.Zindl
(46.)
(52.) I.Coly
U.Beck (54.)
M.Metz
(56.)
V.Aydin
(67.)
(76.) I.Coly
F.Parthen (85.)
(88.) A.Jordan


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
FC Fackel
Karlsruhe

(57.) K.Hamann
R.Müller (69.)
J.Wagenführer
(90.+4)


TSV
Palmbach II
Karlsruher
SC II

.
J.Erb (16.)
(27.) M.Herrmann
(32.Elfmeter) M.Herrmann
(51.) F.Kraft
(88.) M.Herrmann


VfB 05
Knielingen II
FSSV
Karlsruhe II

J.Gebele (19.)
T.Wagner
(49.)
(60.) A.Hassan


FV
Graben
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen

(8.) M.Hildenbrand
(43.) N.Reichert
(66.) P.Rousseau
C.Ditton (74.Elfmeter)
(88.) J.Rohsaint


SV
Blankenloch
TV 1896
Spöck

(28.) H.Kyei
(44.) M.Breger
(59.Elfmeter) H.Kyei
N.Machatschek (67.)
(79.) M.Bielmeier


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
PS
Karlsruhe

M.Knodel (21.)
T.Thielert
(26.)
A.Mall
(31.)
S.Aymar
(38.)
S.Aymar
(49.)
(55.) O.Job
S.Seeger (57.)
A.Mall
(76.)
T.Thielert
(87.Elfmeter)


ASV
Wolfartsweier
SpVgg
Söllingen

E.la Marca (4.)
(18.) P.F.von Schnitzler C.
(45.+2) P.F.von Schnitzler C.
(30.) A.Puma
(39.) N.Girrbach
(52.) P.F.von Schnitzler C.
(56.) R.Steppacher
F.Carelli (65.)
M.Wernert
(72.)
M.Wernert
(84.)
(85.) M.Volz
(90.) M.Volz
(90.+2) P.F.von Schnitzler C.


TSV
Etzenrot
SpVgg
Söllingen II


(18.) K.Koch
E.Haag (28.Elfmeter)
S.Spanger (53.)
(63.) T.Zilly
E.Haag (71.)