Testspiele
Keine Probleme in Weiler


GU-Türkischer SV
Pforzheim
SV
Langensteinbach

A.Navaneethakrishnan (14.)
H.Söylemez
(39.)
E.Benitez Perez
(63.)
M.Correira dos Santos
(88.Elfmeter)


FC Germania
Friedrichstal
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld



TSV
Weiler
SpVgg
Söllingen
(11.) D.Gerber
(38.) R.Steppacher
(39.) R.Steppacher
T.Schulze (43.)
(88.) M.Volz


VfB 05
Knielingen III
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

(16.) S.Benda
T.Elser (22.)
(25.) M.Kling
T.Wagner (72.)
M.Zimmermann (75.)
(78.) A.Musolino


SG
Rüppurr III
FV
Liedolsheim III

(12.Eigentor) J.Schmidt
S.Fehn (15.)
M.Müller
(21.)
M.P.Wild
(23.)
(43.)
(49.)

S.Fehn (68.)
N.Ofori-Atta
(70.)
(79.)


FC
Spöck
FC Germania
Untergrombach

M.Zelic (9.)
(26.) K.Senger
S.Yildirim (37.)
S.Yildirim
(38.)
M.Zelic
(42.)
S.Wimmer
(46.)
M.Zelic
(59.)
A.Alzubani
(74.)
M.I.Badawi
(77.)
(78.) M.I.Badawi


FC 1921
Karlsruhe
TSV
Oberweier

(15.) A.Paraschos
(19.) A.Paraschos
(22.) M.C.Altintop
D.Kaqinari (32.)
(36.) A.Noci
(50.) A.Paraschos
(55.Eigentor) D.Schaaf
D.Mattern (59.Elfmeter)


SC
Neuburgweier
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
(-.) M.Mayer


Karlsruher
SC II
1.SV
Mörsch II
M.Berninger (15.)
R.Hermann
(21.)
P.Seyfert
(44.Eigentor)
(49.) D.Rimmelspacher
(63.) N.Franjic
E.Schlinger (84.)
(87.) P.Huber


SSV 1847
Ettlingen
FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen

L.Gehrung-Rodriguez (35.)
N.Clinca
(75.)
(82.) T.Friedel
(86.) M.Gretz


FV
Sulzbach
SV
Völkersbach

(6.) D.Ochs
(19.) J.Herm
(24.) D.Ochs
M.Celik (64.)
E.Vatovci
(65.)
(74.) N.König
(85.) M.Daum


Sportfreunde
Dobel
SV
Bad Herrenalb

T.Ihli (25.)
(82.) S.Sadler
(89.) S.Sadler


FC Germania
Neureut
SV Kickers
Büchig

Y.Betz (43.Eigentor)


FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
TSV
Spessart

(24.) S.Dohm
D.Schüssler (25.)
(43.) M.Lauinger
K.Heppner (63.)


TSV
Schöllbronn II
1.FC
Dietlingen II
M.Saidi (31.)
(33.) T.Berat
R.Kiefer (43.)
(44.) P.Grohmann
Y.Peukert (52.)


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
Bulacher
SC

(26.) R.Schätzle
(80.)
(82.) B.Iheoma
(86.)
A.S.Turcin (89.)


ATSV
Mutschelbach III
DJK
Durlach

R.Schneider (4.Elfmeter)
N.Kröbel
(23.)
(30.Elfmeter) M.Schaudel
(48.) J.Pirlog
(50.) J.Pirlog
(77.) M.Schaudel
D.Forai (85.)
A.Al Yaleem
(87.)
D.Forai
(89.)


SV
Hohenwettersbach
SpG Hohenwettersbach/
Wolfartsweier II

Y.Lindenfelser (14.Elfmeter)
J.Poetzsche
(29.)
(45.) F.Carelli
(50.) F.Wieseler
F.Anusic (52.)
C.Jarolimek
(56.)
(80.) C.Esch


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
SV
Langensteinbach II

J.Klein (5.)
N.Balzer
(12.)
N.Balzer
(17.)
(29.) P.Feißt
J.Klein (46.)
N.Balzer
(48.)
N.Balzer
(50.)
C.Röth
(55.)
J.Klein
(65.)
(77.) B.Faeq


SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II



TV 1900
Mörsch II
FV
Ottersdorf II

(7.) R.Groß
(32. ) S.Heck
(47.) T.Martin
(51.) N.Imhoff
C.Schraml (71.)
(75.) S.Hammer
(80.) N.Imhoff


Germania
Karlsruhe
SG
Daxlanden II

S.Lenhard (47.)
K.Müller
(51.)
(53.) D.Di Mola
S.Lenhard (63.)
K.Müller
(75.)


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
FSSV
Karlsruhe II

N.Badrani (6.)
(23.) N.Rauen
(43.) M.Christensen
(50.) N.Rauen
D.Lehmann (67.)
N.Badrani
(77.)
S.See
(87.)


FV
Russheim
SpVgg Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe

(4.) S.Welke
(21.) L.D.Cedeno Moreira


SV 1920
Spielberg II
1.FC
Ispringen II

(38.) E.Laschinske
M.Axtmann (88.)
A.Gaye
(90.)


TSV
Schömberg II
VfR
Ittersbach II

(5.) S.Akpinar
F.Mesho (17.Eigentor)
T.Bicanic
(19.)
E.Rizvan
(28.)
(75.Elfmeter) F.Butic
T.Bicanic (76.)
I.Ugur
(84.)


SG
Rüppurr II
ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe

(18.) V.John
(41.) R.Schluck
(57.) R.Schluck
P.Schnöller (81.)


FC Fackel
Karlsruhe
FV
Grünwinkel

(10.) F.Laue
(12.) F.Laue
(30.) S.Berrached
(43.) S.Berrached
(90.) S.Onisti


FC
Spöck
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II

M.I.Badawi (8.)
M.Küpper
(12.)
(19.) L.Koller
(30.) N.Schäfer
M.Küpper (39.)
(54.) T.M.Staiger
(71.) L.Koller
Y.Polat (86.)


SV
Langensteinbach
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld

(12.) M.Altintop
(30.) M.Altintop
(39.) S.Mattheis
(66.) R.Stark
A.Mouhssine (90.+2)


DJK
Durlach
FC Germania
Neureut II

(15.) T.Ehrmann
(17.) K.Zielke
(40.) K.Zielke
J.Pirlog (51.)
(58.) J.Hermida-Montoya
F.Eggert (65.)
J.Pirlog
(66.)


FC
Spöck II
TV 1896
Spöck II

M.Malki (3.)
(7.) R.Kammerer
(10.) R.Kammerer
(24.) M.Drexler
(29.) R.Kammerer
(78.) D.A.Groh


FC
Busenbach
TSV 05
Reichenbach II

M.Keller (20.)
M.Manneh
(50.)
M.Manneh
(60.)


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach II
ATSV
Mutschelbach III




FV
Hochstetten
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II
L.Zindl (31.)
U.Beck
(44.)
U.Beck
(73.)
(75.) L.Koller
U.Beck (83.)
(88.) L.Koller


SG
Karlsruhe
Bulacher
SC

S.Solnar (22.)
(70.) W.S.Fabisiak


FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
FC
Busenbach II

D.Schüssler (2.)
D.Schüssler
(40.)
D.Schüssler
(44.)
T.Klumpp
(86.)
T.Klumpp
(88.)


DJK
Mühlburg
FSSV
Karlsruhe

M.Grünfelder (40.)
D.Markovic
(65.)
(77.Elfmeter) A.A.Adan
(84.Eigentor) P.Schwab


SC
Schielberg II
SpVgg
CoSchwa III

(14.) P.Weber
(20.) T.Dieter
(29.) P.Weber
(59.) M.Braun
L.Weber (65.)
(80.) M.Keppler


FV
Ettlingenweier II
FV
Plittersdorf

(1.) L.Reichert
(7.) Q.Fritz
(25.) R.Pluemchit
P.Tohn (37.)
(7.) Q.Fritz
J.Gago (51.)
A.Jösel
(53.)
J.Gago
(60.)
(75.Elfmeter) Q.Fritz


FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
VfB
Bretten III

(49.) J.Vogler
(54.) F.Masuch
(63.) J.Vogler
C.Dinges (73.Elfmeter)
(90.) L.Jourdan
L.Kleiber (90.+3)


TV 1900
Mörsch
1.SV
Mörsch II

(40.) N.Weisenburger
(44.) N.Weisenburger
D.Weber (47.)


FV
Leopoldshafen
VfB 05
Knielingen

T.Eisen (5.)
(27.) M.Tenzer
J.Bühn (38.)
T.Eisen
(45.)
(50.) F.Metz
(65.) B.M.Dereli
(85.) D.Hötzel


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
ATSV
Mutschelbach II

J.Mekonen (23.Eigentor)
S.Burkart
(31.)
(43.) L.Wallmann
A.Harter (65.)
(85.Elfmeter) J.Mekonen
E.Galkin (88.)
L.Karollus
(90.)


Karlsruher
FV
TuS
Ellmendingen

G.Marin (16.)
F.Klenert
(29.)
M.Willimsky
(60.)
(61.) T.Schick
F.Roldan (67.)
(80.) J.Heller
N.Ködel (88.)


VfB 05
Knielingen II
FV
Neuburg

(25.) P.Boudgoust
(76.) I.R.Völkel
(87.) I.R.Völkel


FC Germania
Neureut
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II
(22.Elfmeter)
T.Maras (27.)
M.Durand
(44.)
(72.)
T.Maras (76.)


FV
Ettlingenweier III
VfR
Ittersbach II

M.Nolde (42.)
F.Schmidt
(50.)


FV
Rußheim
TSV
Oberweier

D.Müller (20.)
M.Knab
(28.Eigentor)
F.Marek
(50.)
F.Marek
(57.)
F.Marek
(66.)


TV 1896
Spöck
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld

M.Breger (61.)
(81.Elfmeter) M.Altintop
(87.) M.Altintop
(90.) A.Lo Russo


FV 1910
Malsch
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue

L.Gräfinger (29.)
(73.) J.Mörgenthaler


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
FC Germania
Singen


Termin

26.Juli 22
19:00 Uhr

Schiedsrichter
Michael Romanowski


SpVgg
Söllingen
FC Viktoria
Berghausen

(5.) A.Lazar
M.Volz (19.)
M.Volz
(20.)


FV
Ettlingenweier
FC Germania
Friedrichstal

R.Alves (4.)
(50.) T.S.Weiss
T.Burg (65.)


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
TSV
Wöschbach

D.Knab (11.)
J.Schestag
(26.)
A.Mall
(33.)
(46.) C.Roth
D.Knab (65.)


SV 1920
Spielberg
1.FC 08
Birkenfeld


(36.) T.Reule
(46.) F.Enke
A.Jawo (50.)
G.Wiczynski
(53.)
F.Geckle
(68.)
D.Fetzner
(75.)
G.Wiczynski
(85.)
F.Geckle
(87.)


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe



SpVgg
CoSchwa
SVK
Beiertheim

P.Rayling (45.)
S.Ihtyar
(82.)
D.Zenko
(89.)


FSSV
Büchenau
ASV
Wolfartsweier
M.Hassmann (15.Elfmeter)
M.Hassmann
(44.)
C.Eisemann
(48.)
(52.Elfmeter) S.Baldassarre
P.Geissler (65.)
(72.) F.di Tommaso


Karlsruher
SC II
TSV
Schöllbronn

(14.)
M.Herrmann
(28.)
M.Herrmann
(36.)
M.Herrmann
(49.)
M.Herrmann
(51.)
M.Herrmann
(53.)
F.Kraft
(65.)
F.Kraft
(69.)
S.Engelhorn
(81.)
S.Engelhorn
(83.)


PS
Karlsruhe
FC
Weiher

(2.) M.Benz
(58.) L.Bellm
(64.) T.Seitz


VSV
Büchig
TV 1896
Spöck

(7.) T.Baumgärtner
N.Bolz (13.)
N.Bolz
(14.)
R.Pfattheicher
(16.)
J.Winter
(35.)
(37.) Marcel Milli
M.Dinter (42.)
(63.) Marcel Milli
L.R.Batke (72.)


DJK
Durlach
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

F.Kaptur (16.)
(48.) V.Shterts
(56.) V.Shterts
(65.) J.Artacho-Gomez


VfB 04
Grötzingen
SC
Schielberg

(33.) S.Kolarsch
M.Wagner (68.)


FV
Linkenheim II
FVP
Maximiliansau II

L.Schmitz (6.)
D.Weidner
(16.)
J.Vitzdamm
(20.)
D.Weidner
(27.)
D.Weidner
(33.)
L.Schmitz
(40.)
T.Meier
(45.Elfmeter)
L.Wiedermann
(57.)
D.Weidner
(65.)
J.Vitzdamm
(70.)
J.Vitzdamm
(74.)
D,Markward
(83.)
J.Vitzdamm
(90.)


FV
Ettlingenweier II
FC 1921
Karlsruhe

A.Herrmann (32.)
J.Gago
(42.Elfmeter)


FV 04
Wössingen
1.FC
Ersingen II

(9.) D.Amato
F.Sanliünal (45.)
(53.) D.Amato
(56.) D.Amato
O.Civelek (73.)
(82.) M.Kraft


DJK
Mühlburg
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen

(10.Elfmeter) M.Hildenbrand
(39.) M.Hacken
(41.) V.Schmidt
D.Jashari (67.Elfmeter)
(75.) M.Hildenbrand
(85.) Y.Jadama
(88.) Y.Jadama


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
SV
Sinzheim

L.Karollus (50.)
L.Karollus
(54.)
M.Sauerhoefer
(75.)
G.Heinz
(89.)


FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
TV 1900
Mörsch

(25.) T.Pippel
D.Schüssler (61.)
M.K.Memili
(77.)
N.Natriahvili
(87.)


TV 1900
Mörsch II
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim III

S.Ustaz (1.)
(33.Elfmeter) J.Müller
(72.) D.Daum
(76.) D.Weinhold
(86.) P.Kaemper


TSV
Wöschbach
FC Viktoria
Berghausen

(5.) K.Endres
(38.) K.Endres
(47.) M.Kurtolli
(67.) D.E.Zemler


ASV
Hagsfeld
SpVgg Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe

(23.) D.Matei
(49.) L.Ceesay
C.Fix (39.)
A.Hahn
(67.)


SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
VfR
Ittersbach




TSV
Palmbach
FVgg 06
Weingarten

(5.) N.Leibold
(22.) N.Leibold
(45.) M.M.Soltan
(47.) P.Wörg
(54.) J.Wallenwein
(55.) J.Busam
(90.) M.M.Soltan


ASV
Durlach
FV
Nußloch

(4.) J.Malsch
(11.) H.A.M.Alawneh
(19.) J.Hofmann
(35.) D.Reitarow
A.Demirci (36.)
(40.) M.Musiol
V.Vujinovic (47.)
V.Vujinovic
(76.)
(84.) J.Hofmann


PS
Karlsruhe III
SVK
Beiertheim II

(35.) J.Becker
(38.) D.I.Milic
(40.) N.Krohn
(46.Eigentor) U.Tekbas
(62.) N.Nikitin
(62.) L.F.Kraft
U.Tekbas (75.)
(79.) J.Kolodziej


TSV
Oberweier
FC Germania
Neureut

A.Haxhijaj (19.)
(29.) F.Zelic
M.Günter (44.)
M.C.Altintop
(60.Elfmeter)
(69.) M.Kozul
A.Purenkov (77.)
(84.) M.Kolak


FC Germania
Friedrichstal
ATSV
Mutschelbach

A.Nigliazzo (2.)
A.Nigliazzo
(18.)
S.Saddedine
(22.)


FV
Rußheim
FV
Hochstetten

(1.) U.Beck
(4.) N.Kemmer
T.Frank (11.)
(12.Elfmeter) U.Beck
(20.) U.Beck
T.Geiß (24.)
(58.) U.Beck
K.Roth (68.)


FV
Leopoldshafen II
ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe

(4.) T.Dobler
M.Gundlach (53.)
(58.Elfmeter) M.Kuhn
(60.) R.Schluck
(67.) M.Kuhn
A.Avdylaj (70.)
(88.) M.Kuhn


SG
Stupferich
TSV 05
Reichenbach

K.Klump (47.)
(59.) P.Weiß
(72.) P.Weiß
P.Becker (85.)
(89.) P.Weiß


FVgg 06
Weingarten II
FC Germania
Untergrombach




FC 08
Neureut
Karlsruher FC
West

D.Beer (2.)
S.Munk
(10.)
J.Karle
(23.)
J.Karle
(40.)
J.Karle
(49.)
(62.) S.Imanuel
D.Beer (78.)
N.Daiber
(80.)


SV 1920
Spielberg
Karlsruher
SC

(25.) S.Souleymane
F.Geckle (41.)
S.Weber
(49.)
S.Weber
(73.)


FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
VSV
Büchig

(8.) M.Hemberle
(53.) M.Hemberle
(70.) H.Hadeler


FV 1910
Malsch
FV Rot-Weiß
Elchesheim


FV 1910
Malsch
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld




FC
Huttenheim
VfB 05
Knielingen II

S.Corovic (5.)
(56.)


FV
Ettlingenweier II
SpG Langenalb/
Feldrennach II

N.Wipfler (16.)
J.Gago
(39.)
M.Rieger
(56.)


TuS
Ellmendingen
TSV
Auerbach

(11.) M.Balzer
(22.) D.Pitz
(29.) D.Guthmann
(45.+1) C.Mangler
(56.) S.Subotic


FV
Ettlingenweier
SpVgg
Ottenau

P.Schneider (65.)
(90.Eigentor) P.Ledwina


FV
Liedolsheim
Karlsruher
FV

A.Jammeh (26.)
D.Strebel
(38.Eigentor)
(66.Elfmeter) P.Weinert
T.M.Hundorfean (70.)
(81.Eigentor) D.Dürr
A.Rudomanow (90.)


SC
Wettersbach
VfB 05
Knielingen

(5.) R.Sabadisch
(45.+1) D.Cölln
(81.Eigentor) F.Krasting
(89.) T.Odeh

FV
Graben
SpG Graben/
Neudorf II

H.Sejmen (40.)
S.Heil
(59.)
R.Gerl
(66.)
R.Klee
(86.)


PS
Karlsruhe
1.SV
Mörsch II

V.Schütterle (20.)
V.Renner
(35.)
(60.) E.Gashi


FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
FV Rot-Weiß
Elchesheim

M.B.Reif (9.)
(18.) D.Rohde
(36.) E.Ekiz


SV
Blankenloch
FC Germania
Friedrichstal

(7.) C.de Jong
(12.) F.Neumaier
(14.Elfmeter) F.Farano
(29.) R.Barth
A.Baschin (38.)
B.Kössl
(55.)
(62.) T.Shemar Weiss
(69.) N.Schmitt
(80.) C.de Jong


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
FV
Muggensturm
S.Königsfeld (10.)
S.Burkart
(25.)
L.Forcher
(55.)


FC
Spöck
TV 1896
Spöck

(3.) H.Kyei
(27.) M.Breger
(30.) H.Kyei
(65.) Marc.Milli


SV 1920
Spielberg
FC 08
Kuppenheim

F.Geckle (26.)
D.Fetzner
(40.)
K.Solllorz
(73.)


SV
Blankenloch
VSV
Büchig
(28.) D.Marjanovic
M.Amoruso (47.)
(60.) N.Bolz
(65.) J.M.Rolshausen


SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe

M.Ba (14.)
D.Jeftic
(46.)
(62.) A.A.A.Bamgbala
M.Pejic (82.)
M.Ba
(86.)


Karlsruher
FC West II
SpVgg Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe II

(24.) I.D.Susman
(42.Elfmeter) M.Accardi
(50.) S.Oliva


FC Germania
Friedrichstal
FC 08
Kuppenheim

(29.) L.Maier
(64.) S.Stakenborg



SV
Staffort
DJK
Durlach

(19.) M.Hirsch
(29.) M.Schaudel
F.Hoffmann (40.)
(88.) M.Schaudel


FC
Spöck II
FSSV
Büchenau II

(6.Elfmeter) N.Pavlovic
A.Mohr (10.)
J.Bohn
(43.)
M.Malki
(75.)
J.Bohn
(90.)


FV
Grünwinkel
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe

(42.) M.Franke
(53.) D.Bernatovic
F.Mellouk (83.)
(85.) J.Hauer


1.FC
Nußbaum
FC Viktoria
Berghausen

(28.) D.E.Zemler
D.Öztürk (40.Elfmeter)
(68.) L.Müller


TSV
Schöllbronn
SV
Völkersbach

S.Freese (57.Elfmeter)
S.Freese
(78.)


FV
Leopoldshafen
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe

(29.) N.F.Schäfer
(38.Eigentor) J.Emmerling
(50.) A.R.Mayorga
(76.)
(80.) A.Grommes


SpG
Burbach/Pfaffenrot
VfR
Ittersbach
S.Kunz (5.)
(30.) J.Rihm
(85.) N.Aleksic


SV
Bad Herrenalb
TSV
Etzenrot

S.Sadler (30.)
(35.) E.Haag
N.Zimnoi (37.)
S.Sadler
(90.+10)
(82.) F.Keller


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach II
TuS
Bilfingen II

(11.) Y.Schäfer
H.Limpf (15.)
T.Dachs-Wegmann
(17.)
L.Schröder
(20.)
H.Limpf
(22.)
M.Stöckler (34.)
L.Schröder (36.)
M.Stöckler (40.)
K.Yildirim (44.Elfmeter)
P.Wrubel (48.)
L.Schröder (51.)
M.Stöckler (59.)
G.Reinhard (70.)
H.Limpf
(72.)
M.Stöckler (78.)
N.Stucky (80.)
M.Stöckler (82.)
M.Stöckler (84.)
K.Yildirim
(86.)
H.Limpf (90.)


FC 08
Neureut II
FSSV
Karlsruhe

(3.) F.Schlenzig
(12.) N.Brandt
(37.Elfmeter)
(82.) T.Kabbara
(87.) M.Zschocke


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
SVK
Beiertheim II

T.B.Lemoupa Fokou (54.)
T.B.Lemoupa Fokou
(89.)


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
DJK
Mühlburg

M.Mayer (54.)
(62.) M.Kyesswa


SV
Hohenwettersbach
TSV
Palmbach
J.Poetzsche (7.)
Y.Lindenfelser
(11.)
F.Wietzke
(14.)
F.Anusic
(29.)
J.Hartlieb
(36.Eigentor)
(46.) D.Musso


SpVgg
Söllingen II
FC Germania
Singen II

A.V.Patru (12.)
(34.Elfmeter) K.Kukawka
M.Volz (45.)
M.Volz
(46.)
(49.) E.Ferrotti
M.Volz (51.)
(53.Elfmeter) D.Ehnis
M.Volz (56.)
F.Altmann
(71.)


Germania
Karlsruhe
DJK
Karlsruhe-Ost

(11.) E.Kamberi
R.F.Herholz (12.)
S.Lenhart
(15.)
N.M.Jaeger
(19.)
N.M.Jaeger
(24.)
(28.) M.Benz
I.Hartmann (47.)
S.Lenhart
(79.)
S.Lenhart
(82.)


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II

N.Badrani (1.)
(30.) I.Cava
N.Bohr (18.Elfmeter)
N.Badrani
(40.)
P.Steidl
(59.)
I.Djelibasic
(80.)
I.Djelibasic
(89.)


FC 08
Neureut
1.SV
Mörsch

J.Karle (8.)
J.Merz
(20.)
(57.) J.Mohr
(60.) N.Franjic
(86.) J.Mohr


FSV
Eisingen
ASV
Durlach

(28.Eigentor) N.Krüger
(36.Eigentor) S.Melzig
F.Barth (57.)
(63.) F.Eppler
(67.) M.Pavkovic
(74.) L.Jonhoff
(78.) M.Pavkovic
(83.) M.A.Saez Mota


TuS
Ellmendingen
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe

K.Hoffmann (11.)
(14.) P.Sanuwo
J.Bürkle (18.)
J.Bürkle
(31.)
J.Bürkle
(49.)
N.Finger
(55.)
M.Diebold
(63.Elfmeter)
(75.) D.Schüssler
K.Bauer (83.)
K.Hoffmann
(86.)


SC
Wettersbach II
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II

K.Cindric (27.)
(28.) D.Roth
(48.) D.Roth
(49.) D.Huber
K.Meier (56.Elfmeter)
(61.) D.Huber
(82.) D.Huber
M.Widmann (83.)
T.Üstün
(89.)


SSV 1847
Ettlingen
TSV
Landau

(1.) D.Thomas
(8.) V.Dzemailji
(16.) D.Thomas

T.Klatte
(29.)
D.Koch
(46.)
F.Rupp
(49.)
D.Koch
(59.)
L.Abazi
(66.)
(67.) D.Thomas
P.Ardizzone (67.)
D.Koch
(76.)
(88.) D.Thomas


SV 1920
Spielberg II
FC
Busenbach II

M.Schreiber (10.)
(53.) U.Stark
(57.) D.Ochs


Karlsruher
FC West
TuS
Schaidt

(31.) Y.Jamal
(44.) Y.Jamal
(50.) Y.Jamal


VSV
Büchig II
VfB 05
Knielingen II

(4.) M.Grether
(12.) D.Pavlov
D.Wörner (15.)
(22.) M.Grether
(35.) M.Grether
D.Wörner (47.)
D.Wörner
(66.)
(86.Elfmeter) D.Cölln


FV
Hochstetten
1.SV
Mörsch

(5.) K.Muzlija
J.Zwecker (12.)
J.Zwecker
(19.)
J.Zwecker
(25.)
N.Kemmet
(31.)
N.Kemmet
(57.)
(89.) J.Gerstner


FC Germania
Friedrichstal
FC Bienwald
Kandel

J.Saravanja (3.)
S.Punge
(22.)
J.Saravanja
(42.)
M.Musulin
(51.)
J.Mufula
(72.)
(61.) M.Krämer
J.Saravanja (88.Elfmeter)


FC Germania
Untergrombach
SV
Blankenloch




FC
SpöckI
Karlsruher
FV

M.Zelic (7.)
M.Zelic
(13.)
(37.) M.Willimsky
N.Seeger (40.)
A.Mohr
(50.Elfmeter)
(65.) P.Wernert
(81.Elfmeter) A.Yilmaz


FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II
TSV 05
Reichenbach II

(7.) F.Scherer
(14.) J.Gomero Mora
(28.) F.Scherer
(33.) S.Hornung
V.Joram (41.)
(42.) P.Weiß
(47.) F.Scherer
(52.) S.Becker
(59.) F.Scherer
(66.) S.Hornung
(73.) S.Kraft
(79.) P.Weiß
(83.) S.Hornung


FC Germania
Untergrombach II
SV
Blankenloch II

(3.) M.Amoruso
(7.) D.Pfirrmann
F.Weinmann (10.)
(19.) D.Pfirrmann
P.Schmitt (21.)
L.Luft
(26.)
(41.) A.I.Bunea
(51.) K.Pflittner
N.Ditter (65.)
N.Ditter
(86.)


TSV
Langenbrücken
FV
Graben

L.Imgang (11.)
L.Imgang
(20.)
G.da Cruz
(65.)


SV 1920
Spielberg
SV
Langensteinbach

F.Geckle (9.)
M.Kovacevic (11.)
(54.) A.Mouhssine
F.Geckle (60.)


FV 1910
Malsch II
Bulacher
SC

(2.) R.Schätzle
T.Gerbert (11.)
L.Gräfinger
(15.)
P.Rittmann
(80.)
(62.) R.Schätzle
D.Abeska (88.)


FC Germania
Neureut
1.SV
Mörsch

(10.Elfmeter) J.Mohr
(41.) J.Mohr
(43.) Y.Nagel
(55.) M.Juchacz
T.Maras (57.)
T.Kokott
(63.)


FV
Sulzbach
ASV
Durlach

(17.) A.Palumbo
S.Elcik (34.Eigentor)
E.Aydingül
(50.)
F.Ratiu
(62.)
(65.) A.Khorshidpour


FV
Ettlingenweier
TSV 05
Reichenbach

(53.) D.A.Calvino


SV 1920
Spielberg
FV
Ettlingenweier

F.Geckle (6.)
F.Geckle
(10.)
N.Plattek
(18.)
C.Ritter
(29.)
F.Gondorf
(35.)
A.Jawo
(48.)
F.Diringer
(55.)


VfB 04
Grötzingen
FV 09
Niefern
(16.) T.Wellenreuther
J.Märsch (18.)
C.Geiger
(26.)
T.Dettinger
(29.)
(68.) A.Jaffre


SpVgg
Söllingen II
TSV
Palmbach

(14.) N.Blümle
(34.) N.Blümle
(37.) M.Hoffmann
(43.) N.Kaspar
(54.) F.Schmidt
C.P.Jacob (59.)
(71.) N.Kaspar
(72.) P.Masino
(79.) M.Hoffmann


FV Langenalb/
Feldrennach
SpVgg
Söllingen

(19.) R.Steppacher
(22.) M.Volz
M.Moritz (45.)
(49.) M.Volz
(63.) R.Steppacher
(66.) A.Puma
B.Kling (85.)
(90.) F.Wenz


FV
Ettlngenweier II
FC Frankonia
Rastatt

S.Revfi (6.)
(36.) G.Abruzzo
F.Dirscherl (37.)
D.Tohn
(51.)
S.Revfi
(76.)
(78.) G.L.Ciornei


TSV
Auerbach
TuS
Bilfingen

(14.) L.Cumur
P.Pfeiffer (37.)
(43.) K.Hansch
D.Pitz (66.Elfmeter)


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim III
SC
Neuburgweier II

(10.) S.Erol
(18.) C.Krieger
(28.) C.Krieger
(35.) M.Bajusic
L.Koller (50.)
(56.) C.Krieger
L.Koller (65.)


SV
Langensteinbach
TSV 05
Reichenbach

A.Amella (11.)
S.von Nordheim
(27.)
A.Mouhssine
(58.)


FVgg
Neudorf
ASV
Durlach
(8.) F.Bediako
(26.) M.A.Saez Mota
D.J.Heilig (47.)
(80.) M.A.Saez Mota
F.J.Ibrahim (85.)


FC Germania
Friedrichstal
SV
Rülzheim
S.Punge (18.)
(56.) R.Mustafa
(59.) S.Toker
(68.) R.Mustafa


SV
Huchenfeld
FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen

A.M.Benhafsa (4.)
(21.) E.Streich
E.B.Yilmaz (27.)
K.Röck
(31.)
F.Heim
(73.)
L.Ziegler
(90.Eigentor)


TuS
Ellmendingen
ATSV
Mutschelbach II
(36.) R.Schneider
(58.) T.L.Bahnmaier


FC Viktoria
Berghausen
SG
Stupferich

(10.) K.Bachmann
(20.) M.Demiral
(48.) K.Bachmann
(73.) F.Rolf
(76.) F.Rolf
(82.) F.Rolf
(90.) K.Klump


FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
VfB 05
Knielingen

(33.) J.Wolf
(43.) A.Baumhackl
(51.) D.Pavlov


FV
Graben
FV
Wiesental II

R.Gerl (12.)
P.Hoelke
(28.)
R.Gerl
(37.)
(41.) E.Altuntas
P.Hoelke (47.)
R.Gerl
(55.)
(75.) S.Knöll


FV
Ettlingenweier
FC Bienwald
Kandel
V.Sikorskij (37.Elfmeter)
N.Lehn
(44.)
(72.) P.Huell


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
FC
Nöttingen II
(1.) D.Neres de Oliveira
(16.) A.Köninger
(55.) A.Elsässer
(57.) M.Niesner
(78.) B.Specht
M.Knodel (80.)
A.Mall
(86.)


SV 1920
Spielberg
ATSV
Mutschelbach

M.Kovacevic (18.)
(35.) D.Klemm
C.Ritter (47.)
(50.) K.Kleinert
(54.) C.Reuer
F.Geckle (64.)
A.Jawo
(73.)
C.Ritter
(77.)
F.Geckle
(79.)
C.Ritter
(88.)


TSV 05
Reichenbach
TSV
Auerbach
L.Osmanovic (7.)
P.P.Tchana Yopa
(11.)
N.Musler
(13.)
(20.) F.Rapp
(40.) F.Rapp
P.Weiß (56.)
M.Klaus
(64.)
D.A.Calvino
(70.Elfmeter)
(82.) M.Balzer
(83.) P.Pfeiffer
(84.) E.Erismann


SV
Langensteinbach
FV
Ettlingenweier


A.Mouhssine (43.)
(73.) V.Sikorskij
A.Mouhssine (88.)


TSV
Wöschbach
SpVgg
Söllingen

(8.) P.F.von Schnitzler
(29.) L.Kayser
(37.) P.F.von Schnitzler
M.Held (53.)
(54.) M.Volz
(58.) M.Puma
D.Bicskey (64.)
(78.) M.Volz


DJK
Karlsruhe-Ost
ASV
Hagsfeld

(12.) Y.Kilicer
(14.) Y.Kilicer
E.Kamberi (68.)
(75.) A.Hahn
D.Tils (79.)
S.Sutter
(89.)


FSSV
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher
FV
T.Kabbara (18.)


SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe
HNK
Pforzheim



SSV 1847
Ettlingen
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein

J.Stumpf (21.)
D.Koch
(37.)
T.Klatte
(51.)
T.Ahlers
(57.)
L.Abazi
(67.)
T.Ahlers
(73.)
(80.Elfmeter) D.Zimmerer
(82.) F.Herdle
T.Ahlers (88.)


FT
Forchheim
FC Phönix
Durmersheim

(5.) Y.Wilke
L.Beqiraj (9.)
(22.) A.Neer
(28.) Y.Wilke
(51.) M.Kiefer


VfB 04
Grötzingen
FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
(7.) L.Ziegler
(16.) T.Friedel
(48.) T.Friedel
(50.) F.Kurz
(68.) E.Streich
(76.) D.Schumacher
(89.) E.Streich


SV
Langensteinbach II
ATSV
Mutschelbach III
(7.) E.D.Severa
(12.) E.M.Tati
R.Zarcone (18.)
P.Feißt (32.Elfmeter)
(42.) N.Kröbel
(59.) L.Simon
R.Zarcone (90.)


VfL
Höfen
VfR
Ittersbach

(16.) A.Wrage
D.Penner (18.)
(49.) I.K.Kul


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
FV 1910
Malsch II
A.F.Mbah (15.)
A.F.Mbah
(25.)
F.Berger
(51.)
G.Z.N.Kamgang
(71.)


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach II
FC Baden
Darmsbach
L.Gehl (1.Eigentor)
H.Limpf
(37.)
(49.) J.Zahn
(57.) R.Amato
(63.) R.Amato


VSV
Büchig II
FC 1921
Karlsruhe II



FT
Forchheim II
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim III




SVK
Beiertheim II
FC Bienwald
Kandel

J.Becker (16.)
(32.) A.Pfirrmann
(40.) A.Acuitto
T.Adeyemo (41.)
D.I.Milic
(87.)
(87.) L.Schowalter
(90.Elfmeter) A.Pfirrmann
(90.Elfmeter) M.D'Urso


DJK
Mühlburg
SV
Kuppenheim


A.Matteis (27.)
A.Matteis
(43.)
L.Greco
(61.)
L.Holverscheid
(67.)
M.Kyesswa
(77.)


VfB 05
Knielingen
VfB
Bretten

M.Grether (5.)
(7.) L.Dorwarth
D.Prütting (29.)
(31.) L.Pfannenschmid


SC
Wettersbach
ATSV
Mutschelbach II

A.Müller (18.)
(25.Elfmeter) Y.Mekonen
Y.Konrad (33.)
(35.) M.Pfeiffer
(73.) M.Pfeiffer
(77.) M.Jasin
Y.Konrad (80.)



FC Germania
Neureut
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld


(8.) G.Krahl
(35.) G.Krahl



FC Viktoria
Berghausen
FC Alemannia
Wilferdingen

A.Lazar (3.)
K.Endres
(17.)
A.Lazar
(27.)
A.Lazar
(32.)
M.Kurtolli
(44.)
L.Pech
(57.)
L.Pech
(63.)
M.Lazar
(70.)
F.Klöck
(72.)
L.Pech
(75.)
M.Frank
(78.)
M.Frank
(86.)
S.Nagel
(87.)


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
FC Fatihspor
Pforzheim

(34.) E.Yavuz
(47.) Y.Sayin
A.Jost (49.)
S.Seeger
(69.)
S.Aymar
(75.)
S.Aymar
(77.)
K.Yildirim
(85.Elfmeter)


VSV
Büchig
SV
Blankenloch

(47.) B.Kössl
(76.) M.Graupner
N.Howe (83.)


FC Germania
Friedrichstal
GU-Türkischer SV
Pforzheim

J.Saravanja (40.)
(42.) M.Ertugrul


FC 08
Neureut
FV
Niefern

Y.Frey (34.)
(48.) T.Dettinger
M.Kanoukov (58.)
M.Dossoh-Onno
(77.)
(89.Elfmeter) G.Scalpello


FC
Spöck II
FV
Grünwinkel

(11.) F.Mellouk
N.Bittner (15.)
(18.) D.Grzan
M.Cosic
(18.)
F.Mellouk
(46.)
F.Mellouk
(69.)


FC
Spöck
VfB
Bretten II




SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
SV Bad
Herrenalb
K.Zabienski (55.)
A.Halilaj (61.)
A.Halilaj (67.)
(72.) L.Knirsch


SV
Bietigheim
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim

(26) O.Tallah
L.Kuner (40.)
(64.) L.Karollus
L.Kuner (69.)
(72.) L.Karollus
(83.Elfmeter) O.Tallah
(89.Eigentor) J.Ritter


Karlsruher
FC West
VfB 05
Knielingen

(35.) D.Hötzel
(39.) R.Sabadisch
(56.) P.Freymüller
(63.) D.Cölln
(80.Elfmeter) D.Bodemer


FSSV
Karlsruhe
FC 08
Neureut
F.Klee (36.)
(85.) Y.Frei
L.Walter (90.)


TV
Gräfenhausen
VfR
Ittersbach

M.Haug (10.)
(12.Elfmeter) J.Müller
R.Rathke (27.)
R.Rathke
(39.)
(55.) J.Rihm
(79.) D.Stritof


Karlsruher
FV
FV
Hochstetten



SC
Schielberg
SpG
Burbach/Pfaffenrot

(11.) Y.Jung
(41.) K.Zabienski
(44.) A.Halilaj
(47.) K.Zabienski
(48.) Y.Jung


SG
Karlsruhe
FV
Grünwinkel

D.Jahiri (17.)
A.Nesimi
(50.Elfmeter)
D.Fernandes
(64.)
D.Fernandes
(85.)


SV
Bad Herrenalb
SpG
Langenalb/Feldrennach

(7.) F.Eisele
(14.) F.Eisele
(19.) M.Rittmann
(26.) S.Sickinger
(45.) F.Faaß



SV
Bad Herrenalb
SpG
Langenalb/Feldrennach

(9.) S.Wieland
(10.) F.Stößer
(17.Elfmeter) L.Merkel
(18.) M.Wurz
(24.) F.Stößer
(29.) F.Stößer
M.Zimnol (33.)
(45.) M.Wurz


SV
Bad Herrenalb
SpG
Langenalb/Feldrennach

A.A.Adan (13.)
(30.) E.Altuntas
(44.) E.Altuntas
(88.) E.Yavuz


SV
Bad Herrenalb
SV
Rohrbach