≡
KONTAKT
LIGEN
KREISPOKAL
TIPP
KAFUWA
TESTSPIELE
IMPRESSUM
DATENSCHUTZ
VORSCHAU
FUSSBALL.DE
NACHSCHAU
Testspiele
26.02.2024
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
3:4
SSV 1847
Ettlingen
T.Kustos (3.)
(11.) N.Bechtel
(16.) L.Abazi
L.Birnbaum (25.)
(56.) D.Koch
(76.) D.Koch
L.Birnbaum (90.)
Testspiele
25.02.2024
FV
Malsch
2:1
FV
Muggensturm
M.Balzer (9.)
F.Keck (59.)
(90.) A.Karamehmedovic
VfB 04
Grötzingen II
0:1
Karlsruher
SV II
(61.) J.Hoffmann
TSV
Auerbach
5:0
SV
Büchenbronn
E.Erismann (6.)
D.Guthmann (31.)
J.Meier (39.)
M.Baier (58.)
E.Erismann (75.)
SV
Langensteinbach II
1:0
TV 1896
Spöck II
P.Feißt (7.)
TSV
Reichenbach II
1:3
FVgg
Neudorf
Bulacher
SC
1:1
ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe
(25. Eigentor) M.Nagel
B.Iheoma (85.)
KIT SC
Karlsruhe
6:2
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
A.Grommes (14.)
L.Striebel (28.)
J.Gartner (35.)
J.Reinhard (52. Elfmeter)
J.Reinhard (55.)
(58. Elfmeter) N.Vogel
(75.) M.Glaser
J.Langer (86.)
VfB 04
Grötzingen
0:5
Karlsruher
SV
(36.) D.Bäuerle
(42. Eigentor) R.Hartmann
(44.) D.Bäuerle
(53.) L.Tobehn
(79.) L.Tobehn
SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
2:1
SVK
Beiertheim II
P.Schorb (64.)
(71.) N.Nikitin
L.Pisacreta (88.)
PS
Karlsruhe
0:3
SG
Rüppurr
(4.) L.Masuch-Ibanez
(58.) J.Dressler
(85.) F.Hoffmann
VfB
Bretten III
3:3
ASV
Durlach II
E.Fischer (14.)
(35.) R.Khodarahm
(39. Elfmeter) A.Palumbo
(42.) S.Basaric
A.König (56.)
A.König (59.)
SG FC West/
Mühlburg
0:1
SVK
Beiertheim
(46.) M.A.Manai
ASC
Grünwettersbach
10:1
FSV
Eisingen
N.Ekic (7.)
A.Becker (11.)
A.Müller (12.)
M.Kurtolli (13.)
(25.) Y.Bodamer
A.Müller (37.)
J.Mufula (57.)
M.Fody (67.)
A.Becker (71.)
N.Ekic (83.)
N.Ekic (87.)
TSV
Reichenbach
3:0
FV
Hambrücken
M.Steigleder (67.)
M.Steigleder (82.)
H.Essig (90.)
SV
Blankenloch
2:0
FVgg
Weingarten II
K.Rothe (15.)
D.Nagel (77.)
FC
Busenbach
3:3
FV
Linkenheim
M.Keller (19.)
(30.) F.Heuser
S.Maier (33.)
(42.) F.Heuser
(50.) F.Heuser
M.Reichenbacher (52.)
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
5:3
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II
D.Huber (5.)
(12.) S.El Oubaidy
(19.) K.Farag
M.Özkaya (23. Elfmeter)
D.Huber (43.)
S.Noci (55.)
D.Hillert (74.)
(79.) K.Farag
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe
2:2
FC 21
Karlsruhe
M.Vadic (14.)
(24.) D.Martjan
M.Vadic (42.)
(66.) Li Jianle
Testspiele
24.02.2024
1.FC
Bauschlott
2:2
FV 04
Wössingen
L.Dietzmann (75.)
H.Kleile (82.)
(85.) M.Kolb
(90.) F.Yalabik
TSV
Etzenrot
2:4
FC
Busenbach II
(13.) K.Altinger
(44.) K.Altinger
F.Preiß (58.)
M.Polz (62.)
(73.) K.Altinger
(75.) N.Arzner
Testspiele
23.02.2024
SG
Daxlanden III
3:1
SG
Rüppurr II
A.Pir (5.)
K.Seidel (25.)
(35.) P.Schnöller
M.Neugebauer (75.)
Testspiele
22.02.2024
Karlsruher
SC II
2:1
SG
Rüppurr
(15.) R.Gehrecke
F.Lindenberg (49.)
D.Jäger (88.)
PS
Karlsruhe
2:3
1.SV
Mörsch II
(5.) F.Kantz
(7.) F.Kantz
N.D.Berkhan (40.)
L.Keller (86.)
(90.) N.Franjic
Testspiele
21.02.2024
Germania
Karlsruhe
3:1
FV
Graben
(7.) A.Veenstra
S.Lenhard (16.)
M.Weigand (82.)
S.Lenhard (88. Elfmeter)
VfR
Rheinsheim
0:3
FV
Rußheim
(19.) L.Heger
(30.) L.Heger
(62.) L.Rupertus
TSV
Dürrenbüchig
0:11
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
(3.) D.Huber
(5.) D.Huber
(10.) D.Huber
(11.) N.A.lo Murno
(32.) N.A.lo Murno
(36.) S.Güler
(37.) M.Amoruso
(45.) A.Beer
(46.) S.Güler
(55.) A.Bajic
(89.) D.Lika
FC Germania
Neureut
2:0
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe
T.Katic (67.)
T.Katic (82.)
Testspiele
20.02.2024
TSV
Reichenbach
4:1
SV
Schwetzingen
K.Esswein (18.)
K.Esswein (20.)
K.Esswein (34.)
(44.) G.F.Djahini
K.Esswein (42.)
FC Germania
Untergrombach
3:1
SV
Blankenloch
P.Ploch (37.)
P.Ploch (42.)
P.Ploch (48.)
(52.) D.Nagel
TSV
Weiler
5:2
VfR
Ittersbach
P.Eberle (16.)
(24. Elfmeter) L.Jäck
T.Schulze (48.)
Y.Plass (55.)
T.Schulze (57.)
(59.) S.Akpinar
T.Schulze (71.)
Testspiele
18.02.2024
SV Kickers
Pforzheim
11:0
SG
Daxlanden
P.de Tullio (12.)
A.Bakayoko (15.)
J.Wittmann (18.)
T.Can (33.)
A.Bakayoko (35.)
T.Can (37.)
P.de Tullio (40.)
E.Kara (42.)
D.N.Ang (76.)
T.Eier (88.)
A.Bakayoko (90.)
VfB 04
Grötzingen II
3:3
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe II
(5.) M.Susanj
F.di Marco (19.)
(34.) B.Köhle
A.Cyron (45. Eigentor)
J.Dunsche (39.)
(62.) J.Dettweiler
FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
2:3
FC
Neibsheim
(13.) L.Hachtel
(16.) F.Strobel
L.Ziegler (40.)
K.Anderle (70.)
(80.) A.Üceroglu
FC Alemannia
Wilferdingen
2:4
SpVgg
Söllingen
F.Grifo (32. Elfmeter)
(44.) R.Steppacher
(57. Eigentor) D.Todorovic
(72.) A.Abubakar
(86.) E.Mudersbach
M.Mouctar Bah (88.)
VfB 05
Knielingen II
1:2
FT
Forchheim
(14.) T.Ehrmann
(35.) F.Bausch
D.Bodemer (66.)
PS
Karlsruhe
1:2
Karlsruher
FV
(10.) A.Bajdechi
L.Keller (69.)
(78.) K.Tchassem
SV
Langensteinbach II
5:2
FSV
Eisingen
P.Feißt (6.)
H.G.Haji (10.)
(18.) A.Le Falher
(23.) A.Le Falher
H.G.Haji (27. Elfmeter)
M.Kocaman (34.)
L.Becker (38.)
FV
Gondelsheim II
0:4
ASV
Wolfartsweier
(21.) A.C.Prisaciuc
(28.) P.Buchele
(66.) A.C.Prisaciuc
(69.) A.C.Prisaciuc
SpG Germ./
Ost Karlsruhe II
5:1
SG Hagenbach/
Scheibenhardt II
TSV
Reichenbach
3:4
SV 08
Kuppenheim
(3.) J.Schlegel
K.Esswein (22.)
(49.) P.Buttermilch
S.Belvari (64.)
(65.) D.Hurrle
S.Belvari (75.)
(76.) L.Frisch
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg II
5:1
DJK
Durlach II
E.Bacauanu (4.)
B.Kessler (7.)
A.Jamaa (19.)
E.Bacauanu (36.)
(73.) S.Gampp
E.Bacauanu (86.)
SG
Daxlanden II
5:5
SG
Daxlanden
(3.) L.Ott
R.da Silva Antunes (9.)
(25.) N.Pelz
(33.) S.G.Scafati
P.Wurster (35.)
P.Wurster (46.)
I.Coly (54.)
… (82.)
(86.) C.Scheufele
(89.) L.Ott
TSV
Palmbach
1:6
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe
(2.) B.Kikic
(18.) B.Kikic
(31.) S.Vardic
LMerklinger (39.)
(40.) S.Vardic
(47. Eigentor) K.Kronenwett
(57.) B.Kikic
1.FC
Ispringen II
2:1
FV 04
Wössingen
(25.) A.I.Bunea
S.Hinsa (76.)
J.Schmidt (84.)
ASC
Grünwettersbach II
1:3
SVK
Beiertheim II
(7.) N.Nikitin
(17.) A.Özkul
F.Üstün (23.)
(62.) N.Nikitin
PS
Karlsruhe II
3:2
SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
E.Sinan (9. Elfmeter)
(20.) P.Schorb
M.Bas (29.)
V.Kastanidis (35.)
(74.) S.Faizi
ASC
Grünwettersbach
3:0
SVK
Beiertheim
A.Müller (18.)
M.Kurtolli (23.)
A.Müller (81.)
ASV
Hagsfeld
0:0
TSV
Spessart
DJK
Durlach
1:1
SC
Schielberg
(28.) M.Wieland
C.Hottner (41.)
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
4:1
FSSV
Karlsruhe II
Ju.Klein (5.)
Y.Pasternak (15.)
(52.) T.Kienle
Ju.Klein (66.)
Ja.Klein (88.)
FC
Weiher
3:5
FV
Linkenheim
(6.) A.Itte
(15. Elfmeter) J.Vitzdamm
M.Telle (27.)
S.Telle (35.)
M.Bürk (40.)
(44.) J.Vitzdamm
(64.) A.Hübner
(78.) F.Heuser
TuS
Ellmendingen
4:1
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
E.Streich (4.)
E.Streich (17.)
M.Diebold (26.)
K.Intarawicha (35.)
(72. Elfmeter) M.Weber
FSV
Büchenau
1:4
SpG Fackel/Ol.
Hertha Karlsruhe
(2.) L.Ceesay
M.Hassmann (22. Elfmeter)
(43.) L.Ceesay
(52.) B.Yüzgider
(88.) L.Ceesay
VfB 05
Knielingen
2:0
1.SV
Mörsch
M.Grether (20.)
D.Prütting (38.)
SV
Blankenloch II
3:2
VSV
Büchig II
M.Henrich (17.)
D.M.Wieser (20.)
(38. Eigentor) M.I.Moisa
(43.) D.Marjanovic
D.Doepelheuer (81.)
VfB 04
Grötzingen
6:2
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
(16.) J.M.Bröker
P.Welle (19.)
V.L.Rappold (39.)
M.Wagner (53.)
T.Schützle (55.)
T.Schützle (65.)
(80.) N.Natriashvili
M.Wagner (85.)
FV
Hochstetten
4:1
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II
F.Schaaf (10.)
U.Beck (34.)
U.Beck (68.)
(74.) O.Tallah
L.Lorch (77.)
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
4:3
FV
Hambrücken
(11. Elfmeter) A.Masic
T.Bergander (28.)
(49.) M.E.Al Safan
(59. Eigentor) S.Constien
N.Laudemann (79. Eigentor)
J.Reinhard (89. Elfmeter)
S.Mutter (90.)
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
5:1
SC
Neuburgweier
A.Nottbeck (15.)
N.Striby (31.)
L.Karollus (55.)
T.M.Hübner (65.)
B.K.Ngerma (75.)
(85. Elfmeter) T.Zappe
FC Germania
Neureut
2:0
FSSV
Karlsruhe
M.F.Goldis (59.)
M.Begovic (83.)
Bulacher
SC
1:0
FV
Linkenheim II
A.Belrhiti (29.)
Germania
Karlsruhe
2:2
SG Hagenbach/
Scheibenhardt
M.Lätsch (2.)
(46.) D.Reis
(47.) M.Schieder
P.Hahn (71.)
TSV
Dürrenbüchig
0:2
TSV
Wöschbach
(30.) S.Fretz
(86.) R.Kunzmann
FC Germania
Forst
1:2
FC
Spöck
P.Stucke (39.)
(51.) M.Pavkovic
(75.) M.Pavkovic
VfB
Pfinzweiler
3:2
SpVgg
Söllingen II
(2.) A.J.da Silva Santana
K.Yildiz (26.)
(32.) G.Tuzzolino
S.Woitalla (47.)
R.Scalisi (57.)
SG
Stupferich
3:0
FVgg 06
Weingarten
S.Weber (33.)
J.Mühling (81.)
T.Streuff (85.)
SG
Karlsruhe
1:2
TSV
Schöllbronn
A.Noci (5.)
(65.) F.Genc
(83.) N.Dietl
FV
Leopoldshafen
2:2
FC Viktoria
Berghausen
J.Paries (6.)
(65.) L.Müller
(71.) L.Markopoulos
J.Paries (83. Elfmeter)
FV
Brühl
5:3
ASV
Durlach
K.Spaqi (28.)
P.Morscheid (40.)
(44.) S.Jurisa
(49.) V.Vujinovic
K.Spaqi (52.)
P.Kohlstadt (78.)
(81.) V.Vujinovic
P.Kohlstadt (90.+2)
TSV
Reichenbach II
1:5
Karlsruher
SV
(1.) P.Bagrets
(36.) L.Tobehn
(41.) L.Stingl
J.M.Mbolda Yamdjeu (44.)
(53.) M.Monteiro
(70.) T.Hamm
TV 1900
Mörsch
5:0
ASV
Durlach II
M.Reiter (7.)
T.Mönsters (16.)
F.Huber (28.)
A.Romeo (40. Eigentor)
F.Gerstner (83.)
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
1:0
SpG FC West/
DJK Mühlburg
T.B.Lemoupa Fokou (69.)
TSV
Etzenrot
2:3
FV
Ettlingenweier II
(5.) D.Kunschner
(28.) S.Haaga
(56.) S.Haaga
E.Haag (63.)
A.Münch (80.)
SpVgg
Oberhausen
5:2
FC
Spöck II
E.Sahiti (3.)
P.Adler (72.)
P.Adler (74.)
P.Adler (77.)
(78.) H.Sejmen
P.Adler (83.)
(87.) I.Bionda
FC
Odenheim
2:3
FV
Liedolsheim
TSV
Wiesental
1:4
TV 1898
Spöck
(7.) N.H.Stengl
(17.) S.Kemm
(64.) D.Breger
(67.) A.Kovriga
U.Esen (85.)
TSV
Landau
-:-
SSV 1847
Ettlingen
Termin
Sonntag - 18.02.24
15:00 Uhr
Schiedsrichter
-
Tipp
1:3
SG
Daxlanden III
2:2
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim III
K.Nagel (24.)
(26.) M.E.Grob
M.Junker (57.)
(69.) D.Scherer
FC 1921
Karlsruhe
1:1
SG
Rüppurr
(58.) J.Dressler
D.Martjan (67. Elfmeter)
FC
Busenbach II
2:5
SV
Hohenwettersbach
(2.) U.Cabuk
(21.) U.Cabuk
(48.) Y.Lindenfelser
K.Altinger (51.)
(67.) Y.Lindenfelser
J.F.Schroth (72.)
(81.) B.Cabuk
Karlsruher
SC II
2:3
VSV
Büchig
T.Kincses (23.)
(43.) K.Pfattheicher
S.Dohm (44.)
(59. Elfmeter) R.Pfattheicher
(75.) D.Dreyer
Testspiele
17.02.2024
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
1:1
TSV
Auerbach
(8.) D.Pitz
J.Wagenführer (46.)
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II
1:1
SG
Rüppurr II
K.Aydingül (20.)
(33.) Y.C.Haffner
SG
Stupferich II
9:2
SV
Erlenbach II
S.Weber (6.)
P.Pfeiffer (32.)
F.Rolf (38.)
F.Guth (44. Eigentor)
M.Volz (45.)
R.Schneider (46.)
(65.) F.Guth
A.Schmidt (67.)
A.Schmidt (69.)
(73.) L.S.Weigenand
L.Ancora (86.)
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II
3:1
FC Germania
Neureut II
(10.) S.Mayer
M.L.Erndwein (35.)
T.Kretschmer (88.)
L.Kuschel (90.)
ESG Frankonoa
Karlsruhe
5:0
FC Viktoria
Enzberrg II
F.Becker (7.)
G.Cebula (9. Elfmeter)
O.Martinez-Vela (10.)
R.M.Ortiz-Naranjo (86.)
T.J.Watz (86.)
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
2:2
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
L.Schnepf (2. Eigentor)
(3.) J.Bergmann
)26. Elfmeter) N.Vogel
N.Linder (72.)
FV
Hambrücken
4:1
SV
Blankenloch
(23.) D.Nagel
M.Fürniß (54.)
J.Krämer (59.)
E.Mengi (78.)
M.Fürniß (80.)
SV
Oberachern
4:0
ATSV
Mutschelbach
L.Fritz (9.)
N.Huber (46.)
N.Huber (54.)
N.Huber (85.)
ASV
Hagsfeld II
2:3
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
5:3
Fackel/Olympia/
Hertha Karlsruhe III
D.Huber (2.)
(19.) D.Slavov
F.Klotz (22.)
M.Özkaya (29.)
G.Parisi (43.)
D.Huber (58.)
(78.) P.M.Ciobu
(90.) D.Slavov
Testspiele
16.02.2024
TSV
Etzenrot
2:3
TSV
Spessart
E.Haag (33.)
E.Haag (38.)
(47.) J.Rehnig
(58.) J.Rehnig
(60.) D.Ruml
SG
Daxlanden
6:2
TSV
Schöllbronn
M.Maier (19.)
G.Krahl (20.)
G.Krahl (39.)
G.Krahl (53.)
(68.) L.Treatta
M.B.Reif (73.)
(74.) L.Treatta
M.B.Reif (81.)
Testspiele
15.02.2024
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
2:2
FC Viktoria
Berghausen
(3.) M.Ziegler-Freisinger
J.Kübler (12.)
J.Kübler (45.)
(80.) L.Scharinger
SV
Langensteinbach II
3:1
FC
Busenbach II
D.Rihm (11.)
(36.) K.Altinger
P.Feißt (55.)
L.Becker (67.)
TSV
Wöschbach
1:3
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II
(48.) L.Markopoulos
(53.) L.Markopoulos
(57.) A.Gassama
D.Bicskey (64. Elfmeter)
FC Germania
Untergrombach
2:0
FV
Graben
A.V.Moldovan (8.)
S.Gaag (60.)
Sportfreunde
Dobel II
7:1
SC
Schielberg II
T.Ihli (4.)
D.Ihli (6.)
T.Ihli (13.)
D.Ihli (21. Elfmeter)
T.Ihli (56.)
(65.) M.Axtmann
T.Ihli (73.)
D.Ihli (76.)
SpVgg
CoSchwa II
2:2
FV
Ettlingenweier II
(3.) L.Baumgärtner
(5.) M.Lauinger
P.Lötterle (15.)
N.Federmann (50.)
SpVgg FC 07
Heidelsheim
0:1
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
(33.) R.Javaid
VfB 04
Grötzingen
5:6
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
N.Pollak (11.)
N.Pollak (19. Elfmeter)
N.Pollak (41.)
(47.) L.T.Hildenbrand
(55.) A.Mall
(58.) L.T.Hildenbrand
(59.) A.Mall
B.Janneh (70.)
(71.) S.Aymar
(73.) L.T.Hildenbrand
S.Öztemiz (86.)
FV 1910
Malsch II
1:2
ASV
Durlach II
(5.) R.Khodarahm
(60.) A.Palumbo
N.Tippelhoffer (75.)
TuS
Mingolsheim
2:0
FC
Spöck
L.Deierling (52.)
J.Jammerthal (65.)
TSV
Maulbronn
4:6
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
PS
Karlsruhe
0:0
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
J.Wittig (7.)
(45.+1) S.Güler
(47.) T.Badawi
(51.) T.Badawi
(58.) D.Huber
(60.) D.Huber
P.Mammel (66.)
P.Mammel (85.)
(88.) S.Güler
J.Wittig (89.)
Testspiele
14.02.2024
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
2:5
SpVgg
Söllingen
(20.) R.Steppacher
C.Özer (44.)
M.Hinderer (49.)
(50.) L.Kayser
(55.) L.Beqiraj
(63.) F.Krasting
(78.) R.Steppacher
SVK
Beiertheim
2:1
FV
Hochstetten
J.Sillmann (44.)
(53.) J.Zwecker
L.Rößler (80.)
PS
Karlsruhe II
3:2
ASV
Wolfartsweier
E.Padineant (7.)
(48.) S.Gross
M.Bas (62. Elfmeter)
(71.) M.Moldovan
K.Kaplan (88.)
Testspiele
13.02.2024
ATSV
Mutschelbach II
5:2
TSV
Schöllbronn
T.Stoll (18.)
T.Stoll (28.)
Y.A.Freeman (30.)
R.Opatowski (61.)
D.Mustafic (68.)
(70.) F.Genc
(78.) L.Traetta
SG
Daxlanden
0:2
FC 08
Neureut
(17. Elfmeter) M.Kätel
(52.) L.Luzha
Testspiele
11.02.2024
PS
Karlsruhe
2:2
FV
Leopoldshafen
(16.) J.Paries
L.Keller (17.)
D.Mohseni-Demanteh (18.)
(45.+1 Elfmeter) P.Kalanica
SG
Karlsruhe II
1:1
ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe
I.Kastrati (43.)
(90.) J.F.Quintao Biasizzo
ASC
Grünwettersbach
3:5
SV
Menzingen
(2. Eigentor) M.Fody
G.de Nunzio (19.)
M.Fody (37.)
(43.) D.Kaiser
(59.) F.Bahm
(70.) D.Kaiser
(78.) D.Richter
A.Müller (74.)
FC 21
Karlsruhe
3:0
TSV
Wöschbach
T.M.de Oliveira Lopes (77.)
D.Martjan (81. Elfmeter)
J.Khaki (89.)
VfB
Bretten II
0:1
FC
Spöck
(52.) L.Wiedermann
SV
Staffort
2:2
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
L.Söhner (5.)
(36.) L.Kleiber
(60. Elfmeter) C.Dinges
S.Lorenz (72.)
FV 1910
Malsch II
3:3
Germania
Karlsruhe
(4.) A.Gashi
L.Steinbrenner (7.)
L.Steinbrenner (30.)
(74.) M.Begovic
(76.) M.F.Goldis
D.Kral (84.)
FVP
Maximiliansau
3:3
FV
Linkenheim
M.Cagatay (17.)
(27.) L.Kastrati
(43.) J.Vitzdamm
P.Tolbert (77.)
(83.) J.Vitzdamm
R.Sommer (85.)
FSV
Buckenberg
3:4
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
(22.) A.Jost
(23.) L.T.Hildenbrand
H.Kärcher (34.)
(47.) S.Aymar
(56.) S.Aymar
D.Kaiser (60.)
R.Nonnenmann (81.)
DJK
Durlach
0:1
SV 62
Bruchsal
PS
Karlsruhe II
6:5
FV
Grünwinkel
FV
Hochstetten
3:1
TSV
Palmbach
M.Ristucci (4.)
(66.) R.Bommer
M.Ristucci (85. Elfmeter)
M.Ristucci (86.)
SG
Karlsruhe
6:2
Karlsruher
FV
A.Noci (13.)
T.S.Weiss (26.)
(40. Elfmeter) K.Tchassem
M.Kühl (72.)
S.Schimassek (73.)
D.Fernandes (85.)
D.Fernandes (88.)
(88.) T.Schilling
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
2:0
Bulacher
SC
A.Hassan-Ismail (7.)
A.Hassan-Ismail (38.)
ASV
Hagsfeld
6:0
TSV
Schömberg
A.Perchio (6.)
F.Schaber (57.)
D.Deibert (65.)
F.Schaber (67.)
S.Kehl (77.)
F.Schaber (80.)
VfB
Bretten III
4:2
SpG
Dettenheim II
(15.) J.Oberacker
T.Sauter (25. Elfmeter)
D.Jovanov (60.)
(65.) P.Scheuermann
M.Galatovic (78.)
T.Sauter (90. Elfmeter)
SV Kickers
Büchig II
2:2
SpVgg
Söllingen II
Testspiele
10.02.2024
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
2:4
SV 1920
Spielberg
(58.) J.Reinbold
(61.) C.Ritter
R.Schnürer (64.)
(73.) S.N.Levent Celik
(81.) S.N.Levent Celik
J.Mörgenthaler (83.)
SG
Stupferich
1:1
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
T.L.Bahnmaier (76.)
(86.) P.Wörg
FV 1910
Malsch
2:5
1.SV
Mörsch
L.Gräfinger (11.)
(19.) M.Schmitt
L.Gräfinger (27.)
(63.) P.Würz
(81.) Y.Nagel
(82.) J.Walter
(83. Eigentor) R.Surawicz
ATSV
Mutschelbach II
2:1
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
J.Gausmann (49.)
(76.) J.Reinhard
L.Weber (86.)
SSV 1847
Ettlingen
1:3
VSV
Büchig
M.Gräßer (5.)
(30.) R.Pfattheicher
(39.) K.Pfattheicher
(87.) N.Bühner
FVP
Maximiliansau II
0:8
Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe
(2.) I.Z.Arslan
(7.) V.Braun
(9.) E.Vöhringer
(10.) I.Z.Arslan
(59.) N.Fedko
(60.) V.Braun
(63.) S.As
(88.) I.Z.Arslan
FSV
Eisingen
10:2
FV 04
Wössingen
S.Guagnano (8.)
P.Rygiel (14.)
Y.Bodamer (21.)
P.Rygiel (29.)
(31.) A.I.Bunea
(35. Elfmeter) A.I.Bunea
A.Le Falher (61.)
Y.Bodamer (63.)
R.Kromus (66.)
Y.Bodamer (75.)
P.Rygiel (81.)
J.Kilna (88.)
Testspiele
09.02.2024
1.FC
Bruchsal
3:2
ASV
Durlach
L.Guedes Ribeiro (51.)
S.Muto (56.)
(63.) S.Jurisa
S.Sprecakovic (64. Elfmeter)
(70.) V.Vujinovic
TSV
Etzenrot
1:1
SV
Bad Herrenalb
B.Bönisch (15. Elfmeter)
(18.) E.Yavuz
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
4:2
ASV
Durlach II
D.Huber (1.)
(24.) O.Demirel
(57.) R.Khodarahm
A.Bajic (58.)
N.A.lo Murno (67.)
M.Özkaya (78.)
Germania
Karlsruhe
4:3
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II
P.Hahn (2.)
(13.) N.Ködel
K.Reimann (15.)
(55.) L.Hergert
(59. Elfmeter) N.Ködel
A.Grimm (65.)
M.Lätsch (67.)
FC Viktoria
Berghausen
3:2
FV
Ettlingenweier
(2.) M.Günther
L.Müller (8.)
D.E.Zemler (30.)
(78.) T.Bauer
N.Schiatti (62.)
Testspiele
08.02.2024
FV
Linkenheim
1:4
FC Germania
Friedrichstal
J.Vitzdamm (14.)
(31.) B.Jaus
(32.) J.Köhler
(63.) B.Jaus
(75.) J.Hörner
FC Olympia
Rheinzabern II
2:1
FV
Linkenheim II
C.Deutsch (4.)
T.Jung (43.)
(76.) L.Nagel
Testspiele
07.02.2024
TSV
Reichenbach
1:0
GU/TSV
Pforzheim
K.Esswein (25.)
FC Olympia
Kirrlach
2:1
FC Germania
Friedrichstal
M.Schwartz (35.)
(45.) E.Köhler
L.Hodecker (61.)
ATSV
Mutschelbach
0:2
FC Astoria
Walldorf
(32.) B.Barry
(63.) K.Krüger
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
4:2
Karlsruher
SC II
N.Vogel (24.)
N.Vogel (27.)
M.Glaser (42.)
(48.) M.Dossoh
M.Glaser (60.)
(81.) L.Dienst
FV
Leopoldshafen
1:6
FC
Spöck
(9.) C.R.Jones
S.Hinze (11.)
(39.) C.R.Jones
(60.) D.Vasilj
(67.) M.Pavkovic
(81.) D.Vasilj
(84.) D.Vasilj
ASV
Durlach
2:3
FVgg 06
Weingarten
(7.) N.Leibold
(18.) N.Leibold
(20.) N.Leibold
A.Nigliazzo (36.)
V.Vujinovic (85. Elfmeter)
FC Germ.
Untergrombach
1:3
TV
Spöck
(8.) M.Siefert
(12.) S.Kemm
P.Ploch (34.)
(61.) T.Sickinger
TSV
Wiesental II
3:4
FV
Graben
E.Usioballo (5.)
E.Usioballo (12.)
(26.) B.J.Orend
(42.) R.Klee
E.Özcelik (52.)
(55.) R.Klee
(64.) B.J.Orend
Testspiele
06.02.2024
ATSV
Mutschelbach
5:1
SV
Spielberg
T.Stoll (25.)
(30.) F.Geckle
F.Kendel (39.)
C.Batke (51.)
C.Leiss (61.)
J.Malsam (88.)
TSV
Reichenbach II
1:3
SG
Karlsruhe
E.Heck (25.)
(49.) T.S.Weiss
(71.) T.S.Weiss
(84.) T.S.Weiss
TSV
Etzenrot
2:3
TSV
Schöllbronn II
E.Haag (23.)
E.Haag (40. Elfmeter)
(58.) R.Kiefer
(65.) R.Kiefer
(90.) R.Kiefer
1.FC 08
Birkenfeld
7:3
TSV
Auerbach
R.Krämer (3.)
A.Fink (10.)
C.P.Praud (17.)
(25. Elfmeter) F.Wildenhayn
A.Fink (30.)
R.Krämer (42.)
A.Fink (43.)
(58.) M.Balzer
J.Räffle (82.)
(86.) M.Baier
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
2:3
SV
Kuppenheim
(34.) D.Hurrle
J.Mörgenthaler (53.)
(55.) L.Frisch
(58.) S.Herbote
G.S.Durmus (85.)
1.FC
Ispringen
4:2
SpVgg
Söllingen
(15.) P.F.von Schnitzler
(41.) F.Wenz
S.Hinsa (68.)
B.Krause (75.)
T.Yalkenkayalar (75.)
S.Hinsa (77.)
VfB 04
Grötzingen
0:3
SC
Neuburgweier
(19.) T.Zappe
(28.) M.Streckfuß
(88.) D.Frey
SG
Daxlanden
3:5
ATSV
Mutschelbach II
(40.) R.Opatowski
(42.) J.Gausmann
(48.) R.Opatowski
G.Krahl (57.)
P.Cicak (65.)
(82.) Y.A.Freeman
(85.) N.Kröbel
M.Maier (87.)
1.FC
Ispringen
-:-
SpVgg
Söllingen
Termin
Dienstag - 06.02.24
19:30 Uhr
Schiedsrichter
Benjamin Giek
Leon Bischof
Ari Recica
Tipp
1:1
FC Germania
Singen
4:5
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
M.Zilly (7.)
M.Zilly (20.)
P.Burghardt (41.)
(42. Eigentor) E.Akbulut
P.Burghardt (46.)
(64.) S.Aymar
(68.) A.Mall
(67.) S.Seeger
(86.) S.Seeger
Sportfreunde
Dobel
0:3
VfR
Ittersbach II
(13. Eigentor) D.Soest
(21.) M.Störner
(90.) S.Özkul
Testspiele
04.02.2024
PS
Karlsruhe
2:3
FV 04
Wössingen
(45.) A.I.Bunea
(60.) M.Kolb
L.Keller (79.)
(85. Elfmeter) F.Caprino
L.Keller (87.)
SG
Karlsruhe II
3:4
VfB 04
Grötzingen II
L.Avdyli (16.)
(30. Elfmeter) Y.Der
(34.) K.Raczka
(43.) M.Zoller
(62.) T.Schützle
L.Avdyli (66.)
M.Zoller (88. Eigentor)
Karlsruher
SV
2:1
SG
Stupferich
H.Hout (50.)
(71.) E.Yasa
L.Tobehn (75.)
TSV
Rinklingen II
3:3
FV
Hochstetten II
S.Finow (39.)
(43.) M.Allassaad
S.Finow (59.)
(81.) A.Kowalski
(84.) M.Herbst
D.Böhme (88.)
ASV
Hagsfeld
3:1
FT
Forchheim
(45.) N.Aleksic
--- (47.)
--- (76.)
--- (82.)
DJK
Durlach
2:2
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II
(15.) L.Markopoulos
F.Kaptur (44.)
(64.) L.Markopoulos
M.Schaudel (70. Elfmeter)
TSV
Reichenbach
0:0
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
4:2
TSV
Spessart
D.Lika (17.)
(26.) F.Ochs
D.Lika (55.)
D.Lika (68.)
D.Lika (76.)
(80.) A.Lungu
SG
Daxlanden II
3:1
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II
G.Krahl (16.)
A.Rüster (22.)
D.Kostorz (31.)
(37.) N.Schäfer
TSV
Schöllbronn
1:1
SpG Feldrennach/
Langenalb
K.Derici (19.)
(50.) J.Szelwies
VfB
Bretten
3:5
ASV
Durlach
(7.) J.C.Tijeras Martinez
(43.) V.Vujinovic
S.Wittig (45.)
M.Paukovic (70.)
(73.) Y.Frey
R.Reichenbacher (80.)
(88.) ---
(89.) A.Amelia
VfB 05
Knielingen II
1:3
VSV
Büchig
(57.) M.Kraus
(68.) R.Pfattheicher
L.Dembele (86.)
(88. Elfmeter) H.Hadeler
FV
Hochstetten
2:5
Karlsruher
FV
(9.) F.Klenert
(27.) D.Merz
(42.) P.Kokott
(51.) K.Weinert
J.Zwecker (62.)
(65.) F.Klenert
J.Zwecker (90.+4)
FC West/
DJK Mühlburg
0:8
TSV
Palmbach
(5.) A.Klingel
(24.) N.Blümle
(35. Eigentor) ---
(37. Eigentor) ---
(43.) S.Imanuel
(43,) T.Klingel
(45.) F.Schmidt
(54.) P.König
(77.) L.Merklinger
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
3:2
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
(3.) D.Schüssler
P.Weimer (34.)
L.Striebel (37.)
(40.) D.Schüssler
N.Natriashvili (44. Eigentor)
FV
Hambrücken
1:3
FC
Spöck
(12.) C.R.Jones
(54.) S.Yildirim
M.Weindel (80.)
(84.) E,Akarsu
SpG Graben-
Neudorf II
1:0
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
R.Gerl (82.)
FC
Weiher
3:2
FV
Liedolsheim
(14.) T.Bouchnafa
J.Böser (15.)
(28.) A.Rudomanow
S.Telle (76.)
N.Blume (86.)
VfB
Pfinzweiler
1:3
FC
Busenbach II
(42.) J.Triebskorn
(50.) S.Holbach
(66.) M.Reiser
S.Fischer (90.)
SG
Karlsruhe
1:3
VfB 04
Grötzingen
C.Soltoian (5.)
(13.) R.Hartmann
(20.) V.L.Rappold
(90. Elfmeter) N.Pollak
FV
Linkenheim
1:3
FVgg 06
Weingarten
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
4:0
SC
Neuburgweier
R.Javaid (2.)
S.Prestel (29.)
R.Javaid (38.)
R.Javaid (84.)
VfR
Ittersbach
3:7
FSV
Eisingen
(8.) S.Guagnano
T.Kostrewa (19.)
T.Bauer (39.)
(47.) J.Kilna
(49.) A.Le Falher
(60.) R.Kromus
(78.) A.Le Falher
(80.) Y.Bodamer
M.Störner (85.)
(90.) Y.Bodamer
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
1:1
Karlsruher
SV II
FC
Insheim
1:1
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe
(26.) D.Kozic
M.Pejic (50. Eigentor)
ASC
Grünwettersbach II
1:3
SV
Hohenwettersbach
(30.) C.Jarolimek
P.Firnkes (65.)
(79.) C.Jarolimek
(90.+2) C.Jarolimek
FC
Busenbach
1:4
SpVgg FC
Heidelsheim
(20.) M.Mayer
(28.) S.Yurdakul
(68.) M.Mayer
(77.) S.Yurdakul
S.Maier (83. Elfmeter)
FC Germania
Neureut
4:4
SVK
Beiertheim
(10.) T.Trenkle
A.Gashi (12.)
(20.) M.A.Manai
(25.) B.Oppong Mensah
M.Begovic (44.)
(65.) L.Rößler
T.Katic (70.)
L.Rößler (75. Eigentor)
Germania
Karlsruhe
2:2
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe
A.Grimm (41.)
(47.) M.Streile
M.Lätsch (61.)
(90.) J.Veloso
Testspiele
03.02.2024
FV
Ettlingenweier
2:3
1.SV
Mörsch
(41.) J.Mohr
N.Lehn (58.)
(61.) E.Walter
K.Schwarzbäcker (80.)
(89.) E.Walter
FC
Nöttingen
8:0
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
E.de Santis (6.)
N.Hecht-Zirpel (26.)
K.Hauser (37.)
B.Fassler (39.)
E.de Santis (44.)
N.Dobros (61. Elfmeter)
J.Joseph (83.)
T.Hohloch (86.)
ATSV
Mutschelbach
1:1
1.FC
Mühlhausen
(22.) F.Jung
F.Kendel (84.)
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
4:4
SV
Au am Rhein
M.Glaser (9. Elfmeter)
A.Eisele (16.)
M.Glaser (18.)
A.Halilaj (21.)
(25.) R.Köhler
(41.) L.Grob
(56.) M.Fitterer
(73.) S.Sur
SV
Langensteinbach
4:0
TSV
Auerbach
P.Rayling (10.)
L.Osmanovic (20.)
P.Rayling (34.)
B.Saytas (41. Elfmeter)
FV 1910
Malsch
2:3
SV
Bühlertal
(16.) N.Weis
N.Huditz (36.)
A.Huskic (61.)
(71.) J.Knobelspies
(90.) D.Götz
TV 1896
Spöck II
4:0
FC Germania
Forst II
L.Zerweckh (14.)
M.Zerweckh (16.)
L.Zerweckh (70.)
T.Sickinger (70.)
TSV
Etzenrot II
2:1
SV
Bad Herrenalb II
B.Bönisch (15.)
(19.) B.Alkadour
T.Baotic (25. Eigentor)
SV
Staffort
3:0
FC
Obergrombach
L.Söhner (24.)
L.Söhner (34.)
M.Graupner (51.)
FV Viktoria
Bauerbach
6:4
FV 04
Wössingen
N.Lohner (2.)
(12.) K.A.Darene Koffi
(19.) M.Kolb
T.Duman (36.)
N.Lohner (42.)
(44.) P.Beckmann
D.V.Schäfer (53. Eigentor)
M.Wächter (64.)
(77.) A.I.Bunea
P.Gruber (83.)
SV
Bad Herrenalb II
0:4
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II
(11.) C.Marcinek
(14.) J.Krause
(22.) J.Krause
(23.) N.Clinca
FC
Huttenheim II
2:1
SpG
Dettenheim III
M.Köröglu (24.)
(79.) B.Scheuermann
E.Yildirim (87. Elfmeter)
TSV
Weiler
4:4
FV
Ettlingenweier II
(13.) P.Schneider
D.Günther (17.)
D.Günther (41.)
P.Herb (45.)
(53.) M.Lauinger
(67.) M.Lauinger
C.Oelschläger (76. Elfmeter)
(80. Elfmeter) M.Rieger
FC
Östringen
3:2
VfB 05
Knielingen
Y.Krämer (23.)
(28.) J.Gebele
Y.Krämer (29.)
(63.) D.Prütting
M.Ockert (71.)
SV
Königsbach
4:2
ASC
Grünwettersbach
S.Stoitzner (7.)
B.Stiegele (26.)
K.Stoitzner (27.)
T.Frey (58.)
(59.) A.Amodio
(83.) N.Bretzinger
SV Kickers
Pforzheim
0:3
SpVgg
Söllingen
(4.) P.F.von Schnitzler
(12.) R.Steppacher
(25.) P.F.von Schnitzler
SV 1920
Spielberg
3:0
FC Bienwald
Kandel
D.Fetzner (10.)
J.Reinbold (20.)
J.Reinbold (90.)
FV
Malsch II
4:1
Bulacher
SC
L.Sehrig (1.)
(5.) B.Iheoma
M.Lang (8.)
J.Blatter (50.)
N.Mantel (65.)
TSV
Etzenrot
2:0
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II
B.Bönisch (1.)
A.Münch (32.)
Karlsruher
SC II
1:1
FSSV
Karlsruhe
(4.) A.A.Adan
T.Blettinger (40.)
Testspiele
02.02.2024
FC
Neibsheim
1:1
FC
Spöck II
F.Strobel (51.)
(66.) J.E.Monzon-Males
Testspiele
01.02.2024
FV
Graben
3:1
FC Olympia
Kirrlach
(34.) R.Merk
L.Zimmermann (61.)
J.Nusser (76.)
J.Nusser (78.)
1.FC
Nussbaum
2:3
FC Viktoria
Berghausen
M.Godec (5.)
(12.) D.E.Zemler
(30.) K.Endres
M.Moser (31.)
(33.) D.E.Zemler
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
2:2
FV
Ettlingenweier
L.Karollus (28.)
(57.) K.Laschuk (57.)
L.Karollus (60.)
(70.) K.Schwarzbäcker
SV Olympia
Rheinzabern
3:4
FV
Linkenheim
A.Trupi (47.)
(56.) J.Vitzdamm
L.Pfau (64.)
A.Trupi (75.)
(81.) J.Vitzdamm
(85.) J.Vitzdamm
(90.+2) J.Vitzdamm
Karlsruher
SC II
3:1
FC Germania
Neureut II
(21. Elfmeter) T.Ehrmann
F.Lindenberg (35.)
T.Schumacher (48.)
T.Jürgensen (90.)
FV
Grünwinkel
1:5
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
(28.) L.Halili
(36.) B.Jaus
H.Genc (37.)
(54.) Y.Babakhanov
(66.) J.Hörner
(77.) L.Halili
Testspiele
31.01.2024
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
5:3
1.FC
Bruchsal
(9.) K.H.Sahin
L.Kupferer (35.)
M.Kovacevic (36.)
(50.) L.Guedes-Ribeiro
J.Mörgenthaler (53.)
G.S.Durmus (61.)
(77.) P.Berecko
J.Mörgenthaler (84.)
ASV
Durlach
4:0
SpVgg
CoSchwa
S.Jurisa (48.)
O.Dogancay (56.)
Y.Frey (59.)
O.Dogancay (67.)
FC Germania
Forst
3:3
TV 1896
Spöck
A.Bräutigam (35.)
M.Ihle (50.)
(64.) R.Hotz
(76.) J.Eifler
(81.) N.Schleifer
M.Ihle (88.)
Testspiele
30.01.2024
TSV
Reichenbach
2:4
FV
Ettlingenweier
S.Belvari (3.)
(19.) N.Lehn
(24.) C.Weber
R.Vargas (41.)
(42.) C.Weber
(68.) N.Lehn
Testspiele
28.01.2024
VfB 04
Grötzingen II
2:5
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II
(10.) L.Markopoulos
(13.) J.Zemler
(15.) L.Markopoulos
(35.) L.Markopoulos
N.König (56.)
(63.) A.Gassama
Y.Der (83. Elfmeter)
SG
Daxlanden
2:3
FSV
Buckenberg
(14.) D.Friedrich
P.Cicak (31.)
T.Speck (73.)
(77.) D.Hiller
(89.) D.Hiller
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe II
7:1
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II
M.Susanj (9.)
M.Susanj (9.)
(13.) I.Avci
M.Susanj (23.)
M.Kuhl (58.)
F.Frank (59.)
M.Klang (78.)
A.Cyron (82.)
FV 04
Wössingen
7:2
FV
Linkenheim II
D.Trinh (9.)
A.I.Bunea (16.)
(36.) J.Walendzik
T.Reichenbacher (44.)
M.Kolb (58.)
M.Kolb (74.)
F.Walz (85.)
(88.) J.Walendzik
D.Trinh (90.+1)
SV
Staffort
2:2
DJK
Durlach
L.Söhner (15.)
(19.) J.Celik
(30.) F.Kaptur
J.Hauth (87.)
ASV
Hagsfeld II
2:1
SV
Langensteinbach II
(6.) H.G.Haji
P.Hellers (75.)
J.Berger (87. Eigentor)
Germania
Karlsruhe
4:1
TSV
Palmbach
K.Reimann (23.)
P.Hahn (45.+1)
(60.) K.Kronenwett
M.Kuhn (73.)
K.Reimann (86. Elfmeter)
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II
1:1
PS
Karlsruhe
L.Koller (39.)
(48. Elfmeter) J.Schilling
SpG West/
DJK Mühlburg
2:1
SG
Rüppurr
(20.) R.Cope
S.Jeck (50.)
A.Lahjiouj (89.)
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe
3:0
FC Germania
Untergrombach
F.B.Jasper (7.)
J.Gartner (60.)
F.Syla (90.+3)
FC
Weiher
7:2
FC 1921
Karlsruhe
SpVgg
CoSchwa
3:2
SV
Hohenwettersbach
Termin
Sonntag - 28.01.24
14:00 Uhr
Schiedsrichter
Daniel Hügel
Tipp
3:2
SG
Karlsruhe
4:1
Bulacher
SC
S.Schimassek (35.)
D.Fernandes (57.)
D.Fernandes (58.)
(61.) L.Franke
D.Fernandes (73.)
FV
Leopoldshafen
4:3
FV
Linkenheim
(25.) F.Heuser
(49.) L.Kastrati
P.Kalanica (51.)
P.Kalanica (56.)
(61.) L.Kastrati
P.Kalanica (63. Elfmeter)
T.Geiß (89.)
VfR
Ittersbach
0:3
SV
Völkersbach
ASV
Durlach
13:5
TV 1896
Spöck
(10.) J.Eifler
S.Jurisa (13.)
V.Vujinovic (19.)
S.Jurisa (23.)
(34.) D.Moser
V.Vujinovic (39.)
A.Amelia (53.)
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (58.)
O.Dogancay (64.)
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (66.)
V.Vujinovic (67.)
(71.) R.Hotz
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (74.)
O.Dogancay (77.)
A.Amelia (78.)
(79.) T.Sickinger
(81.) M.Siefert
J.C.Tijeras Martinez (90.)
TSV
Schöllbronn II
2:6
FV
Ettlingenweier II
Karlsruher
SC II
5:0
SV
Oberderdingen
M.Hernandez (50.)
T.Jürgensen (67.)
S.Dohm (75.)
E.Schlinger (84.)
D.Ehrler (86.)
FC
Nöttingen II
4:5
ASC
Grünwettersbach
(9.) A.Müller
(35.) G.de Nunzio
(36.) A.Müller
S.Vögele (60.)
(62.) A.Müller
S.Vögele (71.)
(64.) N.Ekic
--- (79.)
--- (83.)
Karlsruher
SV
2:1
FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
H.Hout (78.)
D.Bäuerle (82.)
(88.) N.Natriashvili
Testspiele
27.01.2024
FV
Ettlingenweier
7:2
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
C.Weber (13.)
C.Weber (19.)
C.Weber (34.)
R.Alves (35.)
N.Lehn (42. Elfmeter)
(56.) S.Aymar
(79.) J.Grauer
T.Bauer (81.)
T.Bauer (86.)
ATSV
Mutschelbach II
0:4
FC 08
Neureut
(23.) M.Kätel
(26.) M.Kätel
(45.) D.Simonis
(76.) A-Paraschos
TSV
Reichenbach
5:1
SG
Stupferich
S.Belvari (6.)
N.Musler (27.)
V.Kim (62.)
(65.) D.Gartner
K.Esswein (73.)
F.Scherer (89.)
SV
Langensteinbach
2:1
TSV
Grunbach
L.Osmanovic (7.)
L.Osmanovic (13.)
(83.) A.Calabrese
VfB 05
Knielingen
1:1
SpVgg
Söllingen
(32.) P.F.von Schnitzler
M.Altintop (60.)
FC
Weiher II
1:1
SVK
Beiertheim II
L.Holzwarth (38.)
(67.) N.Nikitin
ASC
Grünwettersbach II
0:3
ASV
Wolfartsweier
(18.) ---
(71.) ---
(76.) F.Wieseler
Testspiele
25.01.2024
TSV
Rheinhausen
3:6
FV
Rußheim
(10.) K.Rößler
(17.) F.Marek
(26.) N.Geißler
(36.) K.Rößler
M.Müller (55.)
(60.) J.Machauer
(74.) L.Heger
N.Seewald (82.)
T.Keppeler (85.)
ATSV
Mutschelbach II
6:0
TV 1896
Spöck
J.Gausmann (5.)
L.Schaudel (5.)
L.Schaudel (13.)
L.Schaudel (20.)
N.Jurcevic (37.)
J.Gausmann (42.)
VfB 04
Grötzingen
2:8
FC Viktoria
Berghausen
(2.) J.Kaven
(4.) M.Ziegler-Freisinger
(13.) D.E.Zemler
(15.) D.E.Zemler
(22.) M.Ziegler-Freisinger
(26.) D.E.Zemler
N.Pollak (38.)
(40.) A.Kremer
(59.) L.Markopoulos
L.Dietz (86. Elfmeter)
SG
Daxlanden
-:-
GU/TSV
Pforzheim
Germania
Karlsruhe
3:3
Germania/DJK Ost
Karlsruhe
Testspiele
24.01.2024
VfB 05
Knielingen
11:1
TSV
Landau
L.Obermeier (3.)
A.N.Benitez (5.)
M.Altintop (8.)
M.Kosic (24.)
A.Ehlinger (32.)
M.Kosic (41.)
R.Sabadisch (44.)
A.N.Benitez (46.)
A.N.Benitez (56.)
(81.) O.Yurdakul
M.Altintop (85.)
M.Kosic (90.)
GU/TSV
Pforzheim
1:3
FC Germania
Friedrichstal
(38.) J.Rowlin
L.D.Dumbra (60.)
(66.) J.Rowlin
(70.) S.A.Kouassi
Testspiele
23.01.2024
FC Bavaria
Wörth
5:0
Fackel/Olympia
Hert.Karlsruhe
G.R.Mittelu (3.)
M.Khadzhynov (10.)
M.Khadzhynov (27.)
E.Vöhringer (56.)
J.O.Bdong Nzang (82.)