Testspiele
Die letzten Testspiele


FV
Graben
4:1
FC Olympia
Kirrlach II
(24.) L.Zuljevic
T.Rottenhofer (40.)
B.J.Orend (71.)
S.Lorenz (76.)
L.Klee (78.)


TV 1900
Mörsch
3:0
SG
Daxlanden
H.Baydoun (36.)
F.Gerstner (60.)
H.Baydoun (65.)


SpVgg
Söllingen II
2:1
TSV
Dürrenbüchig
M.Nekolla (34.)
I.Fückel (43.)
(65.) C.Seith


VfB 04
Grötzingen II
3:5
FC SÜdstern
Karlsruhe
(18.) M.Klang
(27.) M.Susanj
J.Müller (32.)
(70.) J.Dettweiler
L.Happes (72.)
(85.) P.Budak
O.Dibase (87.)
(90.) M.Susanj


SG
Karlsruhe
3:1
TSV
Palmbach
D.Fernandes (27. Elfmeter)
(70.) ---
P.Malyshko (83.)
O.Elsner (85. Elfmeter)


SG Neusatz/
Rotensol
2:0
VfR
Ittersbach II
(18.) J.Watteroth
(35.) J.Watteroth
(53.) L.Darboe
T.Y.Karagüzel (65. Elfmeter)


SG
Ölbronn-Dürrn
0:4
FV 04
Wössingen
(58.) M.Kolb
(60.) A.Girgin
(62.) F.Caprino
(79.) F.Caprino


FC
Spöck
2:0
SG
Rüppurr
H.Sejmen (76.)
L.Masuch Ibanez (78. Eigentor)


ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
4:2
1.FC
Nussbaum
A.Jost (14.)
Y.Kußmaul (48.)
Y.Kußmaul (65.)
(68.) P.Martig
(77.) O.N.Iernutian
A.Jost (86.)


TV 1900
Mörsch
2:3
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
F.Laue (12.)
(55.) M.Glaser
(58.) N.Vogel
D.Weber (60.)
(69. Elfmeter) N.Vogel


FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
1:2
SpVgg
Söllingen
(30.) N.Bachmann
F.Kurz (31.)
(58.) A.Stein


PS
Karlsruhe
2:6
Bulacher
SC
(8.) A.Pribbernow
V.Schütterle (10.)
(30.) D.Arampatzis
L.Keller (44.)
(47.) R.Schätzle
(60.) R.Schätzle
(63.) G.A.S.Feoktistov
(85.) D.Arampatzis


SV
Völkersbach
0:2
TSV
Spessart
(61.) L.Hoppe
(75.) F.Stamm


FC
Spöck II
3:2
SG
Rüppurr II
(36.) V.Halimi
S.Afsharinejad (43.)
R.Schill (60.)
T.Zeger (77.)
(87.) A.Yalcin


FV
Russheim
2:0
FV
Graben
M.Scheinost (25.)
D.Müller (90.)


FC 08
Neureut
3:5
SG HD
Kirchheim
(2. Elfmeter) M.Haffa
(30.) M.Haffa
J.Karle (35.)
(50.) S.Reiß
(75. Elfmeter) M.Haffa
(80.) K.Golombek
M.Kätel (88.)
A.Paraschos (90.)


SC
Wettersbach II
3:0
SV
Hohenwettersbach
O.Job (6.)
O.Job (47.)
O.Job (86.)


TSV
Palmbach
2:2
Karlsruher
FV
P.Gjokaj (14.)
(18.) K.Weinert
(38.) M.Willimsky
M.Hoffmann (60.)


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
8:2
SpG FC West/
Mühlburg
G.Z.N.Kamgang (3.)
I.Osaze (17.)
S.M.A.Muuse (19.)
R.Butz (83.)
I.Osaze (61. Elfmeter)
I.Osaze (66.)
S.M.A.Muuse (68.)
(78.) F.Faizi
(83.) R.Otto
I.Osaze (90. Elfmeter)


FSSV
Karlsruhe
0:1
TV 1896
Spöck II
(83.) N.Bittner


Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
2:2
FSV
Eisingen
(1.) A.Le Falher
P.M.Ciobu (17.)
(35.) A.Le Falher
P.M.Ciobu (57.)


SpG Spessart/
Völkersbach II
0:7
TSV
Schöllbronn II
(2.) S.Mangler
(7.) R.Kiefer
(13.) F.Speranza
(29.) F.Speranza
(44.) T.Portele
(75.) L.Portele
(89.) S.Mangler


SV
Staffort
0:3
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II
(45.) M.Frank
(48.) J.Zemler
(51.) L.Markopoulos


FV
Ettlingenweier II
1:5
VfB 05
Knielingen II
(10.) C.Ü.Genc
N.Bergmann (41.)
(50.) M.Kosic
(63.) M.Kosic
(66.) C.Ü.Genc
(72.) A.Dourmikas


FT
Forchheim
3:4
ASV
Hagsfeld
(9.) C.Fix
R.Pfattheicher (17.)
(26.) C.Fix
N.Aleksic (32.)
(35.) S.Gherezghiher
N.Aleksic (58.)
(62.) V.Arfeller


SVK
Beiertheim II
3:5
SV
Bad Herrenalb
(20.) L.Meixner
L.Pach (21.)
N.Nikitim (27.)
R.A.Jordan (42.)
(56.) A.Mamic
(84.) F.Bühler
(88.) S.Hartwich
(90.+1) Y.Beling


PS
Karlsruhe II
2:1
FC Espanol
Karlsruhe II
(44.) A.A.A.Bamgbala
E.Akbaba (71.)
E.Aras (84.)


FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim III
2:1
Bulacher
SC II
(13. Eigentor) L.Reis
M.Buchmüller (33.)
S.Zutavern (49.)


FC
Busenbach II
5:0
VfB
Pfinzweiler
Y.Becker (40.)
Y.Becker (45.+1)
M.Vogel (53.)
K.Altinger (69.)
K.Altinger (87.)


SG
Daxlanden II
4:1
FV 1910
Malsch II
A.Müller (18.)
I.Coly (33.)
M.Wöllner (50.)
(67.) M.Brecht
J.Becherer (75.)


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
2:2
VfB 04
Grötzingen II
M.Schilli (22.)
(47.) L.Happes
C.Röth (48.)
(81.) L.Happes


TSV
Auerbach II
1:2
TV
Gräfenhausen II
M.Bonavia Müller (33.)
(56.) R.Kaya
(65.) A.Cakir


ASV
Hagsfeld II
0:5
SV
Langensteinbach II
(20.) G.Haji
(24.) P.Feißt
(37.) P.Feißt
(60.) H.G.Haji
(75.) H.G.Haji


SC
Neuburgweier
3:3
FC 1921
Karlsruhe
F.Neu (11.)
J.Maier (22.)
(46.) D.Martjan
(71.) D.Mattern
J.Maier (77.)
(90.+2) D.Mattern


FC Germania
Neureut II
3:3
FV
Linkenheim II
P.Priester (10.)
S.Bruno (13.)
(16.) K.Ratzel
(30.) ---
M.Juchacz (53.)
(75.) R.Marggrander


Germania
Karlsruhe
6:1
ASV
Durlach II
(18. Elfmeter) A.Palumbo
L.Schmidt (26.)
K.Müller (32.)
K.Müller (40.)
M.Braun (62,)
M.Lätsch (72.)
M.Weigand (78.)


SG
Karlsruhe II
0:2
ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe
(25.) G.Cebula
(74.) G.Cebula


ATSV
Mutschelbach
2:1
SV Waldhof
Mannheim II
D.Klemm (7.)
(63.) ---
C.Batke (74.)


Sportfreunde
Dobel II
1:1
SV
Bad Herrenalb II
L.Grosch (58.)
(79.) J.Meier


DJK
Durlach
2:7
FV
Linkenheim
M.Schaudel (11.)
M.Schaudel (18.)
(27.) M.Ben M'Bark
(34.) M.Ben M'Bark
(44.) F.Markovic
(67.) M.Ben M'Bark
(80.) M.Ben M'Bark
(86.) N.Paseka
(89. Elfmeter) M.Ben M'Bark


SSV 1847
Ettlingen II
6:1
TSV
Etzenrot
O.Topal (15.)
L.Gehrung-Rodriguez (22.)
L.Gehrung-Rodriguez (25.)
L.Gehrung-Rodriguez (26.)
L.Gehrung-Rodriguez (51.)
(58.) D.Lobato
M.Baader (89.)


FV 1910
Malsch
2:4
SVK
Beiertheim
(11.) T.Lehmann
M.Schindele (19.)
(36.) M.U.Stengele-Kastner
(48.) K.Cakir
(50.) S.Leer
N.Balzer (89. Elfmeter)


TSV
Auerbach
3:2
FC
Nöttingen
M.Grgic (34.)
D.Guthmann (43.)
M.Balzer (56. Elfmeter)
(63.) L.Boldrini
(81.) D.Cölln


FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
7:2
SpG Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
D.Pimentel dos Santos (21.)
(26.) P,M.Ciobu
M.Paries (30.)
M.Reichenbacher (40.)
P.Kalanaica (44.)
P.Worg (48.)
D.Pimentel dos Santos (55.)
V.Kanoukov (73.)
(73.) A.Pripa


FV
Graben
3:2
SpG Graben/
Neudorf II
(3.) F.Bulduk
S.Lorenz (45.)
T.Eisenmann (45.+2)
(55.) S.Korkmaz
S.Lorenz (90.)


SpVgg
CoSchwa
2:3
ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
(31.) Y.Kußmaul
D.Zenko (35.)
(36.) S.Aymar
D.Zenko (38. Elfmeter)
(58. Elfmeter) T.Thielert


FC
Obergrombach
1:4
FVgg 06
Weingarten II
(7.) S.Pflittner
(20.) S.Fritscher
(66. Eigentor) M.Schlindwein
(77.) S.Fritscher
V.Grau (79.)


FSSV
Karlsruhe II
1:6
Karlsruher
SC II
(5.) T.Blettinger
(33.) G.Catanzaro
P.Adrian (50.)
(51.) T.Schumacher
(61.) T.Leicht
(81.) N.Schumacher
(85.) P.Walch


PS
Karlsruhe
4:3
Karlsruher
FV
(7.) M.Willimsky
N.Schmitt (43,)
F.Köhler-Toews (35.)
(60.) F.Klenert
(73.) F.Klenert
N.Kern (78.)
F.Köhler-Toews (90.)


TSV
Spessart
1:5
SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
(5.) M.Daum
(13.) P.Baur
(15.) M.Glaser
M.I.Badawi (67.)
(82.) E.Arik
(87.) M.Glaser


VfB
Grötzingen
6:2
SC
Schielberg
M.Benz (30.)
M.Wagner (39.)
N.König (48.)
S.Svitac (58.)
S.Svitac (70.)
(72.) N.Hassel
(88.) D.Nölting
P.Benz (89.)


FC
Spöck II
4:4
VfR
Rheinsheim

(4.) A.Schneider
S.Afsharinejad (20.)
(40.) R.Degen
(50.) L.Dittes
N.Bittner (54.)
S.Afsharinejad (60.)
M.Baßler (66.)
(90.) A.Kreutzer


Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg II
2:4
SV
Hohenwettersbach II
(11.) M.Göhringer
A.Smakie (15.)
(19.) C.Jarolimek
(35.) C.Jarolimek
(47.) F.Löffler
B.Kessler (62. Elfmeter)


SG
Rüppurr
0:1
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
(90.) V.Schmidt


Karlsruher
SV II
5:1
ASV
Hagsfeld II
L.Eckert (6.)
L.Eckert (31.)
C.Haupt (50.)
(52.) Y.Kilicer
C.Haupt (55.)
L.Eckert (60.)


FV
Liedolsheim
4:0
FC Germania
Forst
T.M.Hundorfean (13.)
A.Jammeh (31.)
D.Arnejo Calvino (37.)
A.Rudomanow (82.)


FV
Ettlingenweier II
0:2
TSV
Schöllbronn
(56.) V.Lauinger
(88.) R.Kiefer


FV 04
Wössingen
3:0
FC Viktoria
Bauerbach
E.Kuz (2.)
M.Kolb (35.)
A.I.Bunea (63. Elfmeter)


FV
Linkenheim
1:10
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
(24.) P.Worg
(26.) J.Kübler
(30.) D.Pimentel dos Santos
(32.) J.Kübler
(55.) M.Reichenbacher
(59.) P.Worg
(60.) P.Worg
(69.) P.Kalanica
(76.) P.Wagner
(86.) M.Reichenbacher
P.Häberle (89.)


VSV
Büchig
4:7
FC Germania
Untergrombach
J.T.Müller (4.)
(18.) L.Potthoff
(20.) S.Gaag
(29.) S.Gaag
M.Dinter (34.)
(48.) S.Gaag
M.Dinter (58.)
(72.) S.Gaag
L.R.Batke (74.)
(81.) F.Veith
(84.) A.V.Moldovan


DJK
Durlach
2:1
FC Viktoria
Berghausen II
(8.) J.Zemler
J.Celik (25.)
I.El Gogo (83.)


FV
Linkenheim II
7:1
Bulacher
SC
D.Irmler (11. Eigentor)
(22.) D.Arampatzis
J.Pesch (29.)
J.Pape (37.)
--- (75.)
I.Baida (79.)
M.Walter (81.)
N.Baumgartner (85. Eigentor)


Germania
Karlsruhe
4:3
TSV
Palmbach
S.Lenhard (13.)
L.Schmidt (22.)
(36.) M.Binder
(46.) M.Binder
I.Hartmann (80.)
M.Braun (83.)
(90.+2) N.Kaspar


SpG
Dettenheim II
1:4
VfB
Bretten III
M.Lampert (6.)
(41.) E.Fischer
(54.) T.Danner
(75.) E.Fischer
(88.) M.Galatovic


TSV
Auerbach II
6:2
TSV
Weiler II
M.Wenz (6.)
(25.) M.Eicher
(28.) C.Giangreco
N.Konrad (34.)
N.Konrad (37.)
J.Krüger (69. Elfmeter)
N.Konrad (75.)
D.Bossert (85.)


SSV 1847
Ettlingen II
5:1
FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
S.Weingärtner (2.)
S.Huber (4.)
S.Huber (42.)
A.Wamba (52.)
(65.) P.Scherer
S.Steffen (80.)


FT
Forchheim
2:2
1.SV
Mörsch II
(20.) J.Hornung
(38.) M.Keller
N.Aleksic (52.)
T.Ehrmann (87.)


TV 1896
Spöck
6:5
FV
Hochstetten
(17.) F.Müller
J.Weiß (42.)
T.Sickinger (34.)
H.Kyei (40.)
H.Kyei (48.)
(53.) U.Beck
(63.) F.Schaaf
N.H.Stengl (64.)
(69.) J.Zwecker
(79.) J.Zwecker
J.Weiß (87.)


TSV
Wöschbach
2:3
FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
(38.) L.Weitzenegger
(40.) D.Meinzer
(43. Elfmeter) D.Schumacher
V.Ermolaev (55.)
V.Ermolaev (70.)


FV
Ettlingenweier II
2:0
TSV
Etzenrot
J.Gago (13.)
M.Schlotterer (30.)


FC Viktoria
Berghausen
7:0
SpVgg
Söllingen
P.Listing (24.)
D.E.Zemler (55.)
K.Endres (60.)
D.E.Zemler (73.)
D.E.Zemler (76.)
D.E.Zemler (79.)
S.Nagel (80.)


VfR
Ittersbach
1:3
Karlsruher
FV
(27.) K.Weinert
(44. Elfmeter) F.Klenert
(64. Elfmeter) A.Bajdechi
B.Wrage (85.)


TV 1900
Mörsch
3:0
ASV
Durlach II
T.Pippel (12.)
C.Schraml (79.)
N.Trumler (89. Elfmeter)


FV
Rußheim
3:0
TSV
Lingenfeld
M.Scheinost (36.)
K.Rößler (52.)
M.Scheinost (84.)


SpG Wöschbach II/
Berghausen III
3:1
SpG
Walzbachtal II
(21.) N.Willimsky
V.Dajaku (23.)
V.Dajaku (30.)
L.Buchmann (51. Eigentor)


TSV 05
Reichenbach II
10:0
PS
Karlsruhe
N.Ruppenstein (11.)
T.Steigert (19.)
T.Steigert (35.)
D.Essig (41.)
N.Ruppenstein (54.)
N.Ruppenstein (58.)
N.Ruppenstein (71.)
D.Pramschüfer (74.)
J.Gomero-Mora (76.)
S.Hornung (79.)


SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II
14:2
GSK
Karlsruhe
M.Özkaya (16.)
A.Bajic (17.)
M.Özkaya (23.)
A.Bajic (35.)
A.Bajic (37.)
(46.) H.Dag
G.Parisi (52.)
J.Ben Hassine (54.)
S.Güler (55.)
A.Romano (69.)
A.Romano (70.)
C.van de Weerd (72.)
(78.) ---
H.Ahmic (85. Elfmeter)
S.Güler (88.)
A.Beer (90.)


PS
Karlsruhe II
1:5
SV
Michelbach
M.Köprücü (12.)
(24.) S.Klumpp
(49.) D.Stoiljkovic
(58.) V.Mazreku
(65.) D.Stoiljkovic
(88.) S.Tavarez-Ortiz


SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg
4:1
FV 1910
Malsch II
D.Pichele (33.)
(54.) L.Schmidt
D.Pichele (61.)
L.F.Ibami (65.)
D.Pichele (73.)


FC 08
Neureut
2:1
VfB 05
Knielingen
T.M.Staiger (18.)
M.Trebicki (46.)
(78.) D.Cölln


SV
Staffort
3:1
FC
Spöck II
T.Maimaijang (3.)
L.Söhner (29.)
(63.) A.Mohr
L.Söhner (80.)


FC 08
Neureut II
7:2
SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe
J.Wallisch (31.)
(49.) P.Schorb
(65.) P.Schorb
L.Hofheinz (66.)
F.Meinzer (68.)
J.Winter (75.)
M.Linster (77.)
J.Winter (80.)
J.Winter (85.)


FSSV
Karlsruhe II
1:1
SV
Langensteinbach II
F.Schwarting (35.)
(86.) H.G.Haji


FV
Grünwinkel
3:3
Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karls.III
J.Dennig (21.)
A.Mohammadi (25.)
F.Duzgun (42.)
(46.) P.M.Ciobu
(66.) D.F.Mihai
(88.) D.Ratiu


ASV
Durlach
1:5
TSV 05
Reichenbach
(3.) S.Belvari
(32.) F.Scherer
(34.) P.P.Tchana Yopa
(67.) V.Kim
O.Dogancay (74.)
(89.) P.P.Tchana Yopa


FV
Neuthard
2:0
FVgg 06
Weingarten
N.Kaiser (42.)
C.Eppler (54.)


ASV
Hagsfeld
3:1
TSV
Spessart
(9.) M.Flöh
C.Fix (25.)
T.Niederer (29.)
N.Spitznagel (31.)


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
2:3
SSV 1847
Ettlingen
(6.) L.Abazi
(21.) D.Koch
M.Hildenbrand (29. Elfmeter)
V.Schmidt (33.)
(84.) D.Koch


DJK
Durlach
3:6
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
(10.) M.Wohlwend
(20.) M.Wohlwend
(38.) J.Pascher
(44.) M.Wohlwend
(48.) J.Pascher
(55.) T.Kretschmer
J.Zinser (60.)
I.El Gogo (70.)
A.Brög (71.)


DJK
Durlach II
2:1
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
P.Orsang (36. Eigentor)
(37.) S.Terzic
M.Kutschke (87.)


ASV
Wolfartsweier
7:0
ESG Frankonia
Karlsruhe
D.Sieli (5.)
P.Buchele (47.)
D.Sieli (51.)
D.Sieli (54.)
M.Moldovan (60.)
M.Moldovan (71.)
P.Grammer (76.)


FV 04
Wössingen
2:3
SV
Blankenloch
(4.) D.Hoffmann
F.Caprino (19.)
(36.) B.Chow
A.I.Bunea (64.)
(76.) D.Hoffmann


SVK
Beiertheim II
2:3
SG
Rüppurr II
(30.) L.Schnöller
(52.) V.Devinast
(65.) D.Herpertz
J.Kunz (73.)
L.Ilic (80. Elfmeter)


SpG
Dettenheim III
0:2
FC
Huttenheim
(45.) K.M.Özcelik
(49.) K.M.Özcelik


DJK Ost
Karlsruhe
1:3
Germania
Karlsruhe
(11.) M.Lätsch
S.Sutter (67.)
(75.) I.Hartmann
(81.) F.Liesch


FV
Ettlingenweier
3:0
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
S.Revfi (11.)
T.Burg (44.)
C.Weber (45.)


PS
Karlsruhe
4:4
SV
Bad Herrenalb
E.Herzog (17.)
(27.) W.Bohl
(30.) P.Cattiez
D.Mohseni-Demaneh (37.)
V.Schütterle (54. Elfmeter)
(60.) L.Meixner
(73.) R.Rieger
V.Schütterle (90.+2 Elfmeter)


FC
Busenbach II
6:2
SV
Langensteinbach II
(6.) P.Feißt
S.Holbach (8.)
Y.Becker (21.)
Y.Becker (23. Elfmeter)
D.Ochs (39.)
K.Altinger (55.)
(60.) H.G.Haji
K.Altinger (82.)


SG
Rüppurr
5:4
FC 1921
Karlsruhe
T.Adam (21.)
T.Adam (22.)
(30.) J.Khaki
(32.) J.Khaki
R.Cope (33.)
T.Adam (53.)
(86.) K.Hamann
(88.) J.Khaki
P.Armbrust (89.)


TSV
Etzenrot
1:7
SC
Schielberg
(12. Elfmeter) S.Kolarsch
(15.) E.Sanzone
(28.) T.Veltre
(31.) D.Nölting
(35.) S.Kolarsch
D.Mastrota (40.)
(42.) A.Camara
(67.) F.Samateh


VfB 04
Grötzingen II
7:1
SC
Neuburgweier II
G.Der (13.)
T.Seker (18.)
(31.) S.Sefrin
A.Jaffre (34.)
B.Janneh (38.)
O.Dibase (61.)
G.Der (78.)
O.Dibase (89.)


SC
Neuburgweier
9:1
FV
Würmersheim
A.Sidibe (7.)
D.Frey (21.)
T.Zappe (26.)
M.Haß (36.)
T.Zappe (59.)
F.Neu (64.)
(70.) E.Müller
A.Osmanovic (72.)
L.Schneider (80.)
A.Sidibe (80.)


TSV
Schöllbronn
2:0
ATSV
Mutschelbach II
S.Ghannay (60.)
L.Traetta (74.)


FC 08
Neureut II
2:2
FC
Huttenheim
(34.) L.Klein
J.Sirovec (67.)
(77.) S.Corovic
J.Wallisch (87.)


SG
Stupferich
1:3
TSV 05
Reichenbach
(25.) P.P.Tchana Yopa
(30.) P.P.Tchana Yopa
(75.) V.Kim
T.Streuff (85.)


TuS
Ellmendingen II
5:5
TSV
Auerbach II
(11. Elfmeter) P.Dörnhöfer
(23.) M.Wenz
(35.) M.Wenz
F.Iervolino (36.)
P.Drapa (42.)
L.Groß (49. Elfmeter)
(61.) J.Rapp
(69.) M.Wenz
L.Guerrini (81.)
F.Iervolino (89. Elfmeter)


FV 04
Wössingen
5:2
FSV
Eisingen
(26.) R.Kromus
A.I.Bunea (28.)
(35.) R.Kromus
F.Walz (41.)
A.I.Bunea (58.)
P.Beckmann (78.)
F.Walz (88.)


FC Germania
Friedrichstal
1:4
TV 1896
Spöck
(15.) T.Sickinger
(51. Eigentor) F.Farano
L.Kleiber (55.)
(77.) T.Sickinger
(79.) T.Baumgärtner


FVgg
Neudorf
6:1
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II
D.Heilig (10.)
D.Heilig (15.)
J.Dolinger (18.)
R.S.S.Mansour (40.)
(42.) J.Pascher
R.S.S.Mansour (50.)
E.Bülbül (85.)


FC Germania
Untergrombach
1:2
FV
Liedolsheim
(3.) T.M.Hundorfean
F.Veith (15.)
(68.) T.M.Hundorfean


FV 1910
Malsch
1:1
SpVgg
Ottenau
N.Huditz (26.)
(61.) D.Schneider


TV 1900
Mörsch
1:3
1.SV
Mörsch II
J.Gerstner (11.)
(47.) J.Hornung
(75.) P.Huber
(86.) N.Weisenburger


Karlsruher
SV
3:0
DJK Ost
Karlsruhe
L.Eckert (16.)
M.Gerhard (40. Eigentor)
A.Hammad (70.)


ATSV
Mutschelbach II
1:1
VfB
Bühl
R.Konstandin (11.)
(25.) J.Wartmann


TSV 05
Reichenbach
1:2
Karlsruher
SC
S.Belvari (35.)
(88.) T.Schunck
(90.+1) J.Manai


SpVgg
CoSchwa II
1:2
SC
Schielberg
(65.) A.Kunz
N.Stängle (70.)
(78.) F.Samateh


FV
Hambrücken
0:1
ASV
Durlach
(84.) V.Vujinovic


FSV
Büchenau II
5:1
FV
Hochstetten II
A.Heger (26.)
J.Katz (34.)
(73.) N.Kemmet
M.Just (80.)
D,Rössler (81.)
S.Weinmann (84.)


FV
Ubstadt
1:3
FV
Liedolsheim
H.Brunner (11.)
(60.) T.M.Hundorfean
(70.) T.M.Hundorfean
(83.) A.Rudomanow


FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
4:2
VfB
Bretten II
(3.) T.Bahlinger
N.D.Maag (11.)
D.Meinzer (19.)
N.D.Maag (27.)
(52.) Y.Kratz
N.D.Maag (75.)


PS
Karlsruhe
2:2
TSV
Etzenrot
L.Keller (48.)
D.Mohseni-Demaneh (51.)
(53.) D.Lobato
(67.) E.Haag


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
5:3
Germania
Karlsruhe
(3.) M.Lätsch
M.Fischer (8.)
Y.Vielsäcker (30.)
(46.) M.Weigand
L.Birnbaum (51.)
L.Birnbaum (60.)
(69.) D.Hansmann
L.Birnbaum (80.)


TSV
Palmbach
1:1
FC Bienwald
Kandel II
(32.) M.D'Urso
L.Merklinger (58.)


VfR
Ittersbach
2:0
Sportfreunde
Dobel
L.Darboe (73.)
J.Watteroth (85.)


FC 08
Neureut II
3:0
SVK
Beiertheim II
J.Wallisch (27.)
Y.Asare (29.)
B.Müller (70.)


FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
3:3
SV
Bad Herrenalb


SV
Hohenwettersbach
0:0
FSV
Büchenau


PS
Karlsruhe II
2:6
FV
Grünwinkel

E.Bozkurt (18.)
(20. Elfmeter) B.M.Dereli
(32.) B.M.Dereli
(56.) A.Morina
M.Köprücü (61.)
(79.) S.Berrached
(83. Elfmeter) S.Berrached
(88.) A.Mohammadi



TSV
Palmbach
5:1
FV 04
Wössingen

B.Nußhardt (3.)
M.Hoffmann (13.)
(41.) F.Caprino
P.König (47.)
N.Kindler (67.)
M.Musso (76.)



VfR
Ittersbach II
2:0
SV
Ottenhausen

S.Akpinar (17.)
D.Sabovljev (48.)



FVgg 06
Weingarten II
1:0
SpG FC West/
Mühlburg

S.Link (19.)



FC
Spöck II
3:2
TSV
Dürrenbüchig

S.Afsharinejad (8. Elfmeter)
(32. Elfmeter) M.Al Mouctar
A.Baschin (75. Elfmeter)
(79.) M.Ibrahim
A.Baschin (89.)



TSV
Oberweier II
3:2
Bulacher
SC

F.Lechleiter (8.)
(28.) G.A.S.Feoktistov
F.Lechleiter (58.)
(70.) M.Calic
F.Lechleiter (78.)



TV 1896
Spöck II
5:0
SV 62
Bruchsal II

I.Schmidt (13.)
M.Mayer (21.)
M.Drexler (35. Elfmeter)
S.Adolph (78.)
C.Gartner (81.)



SG
Daxlanden II
5:2
SC
Neuburgweier II

K.Nagel (2.)
(10.) S.Erol
R.da Silva Antunes (13.)
M.Fitterer (44. Eigentor)
P.Wurster (75.)
(87.) M.Fitterer
P.Stähle (89.)



FV
Linkenheim
5:2
SV
Blankenloch

(11.) B.Kössl
(28.) B.Kössl
J.Walendzik (35.)
J.Walendzik (38.)
J.Walendzik (48.)
R.Marggrander (57.)
R.Marggrander (90.)



FV
Linkenheim
5:2
SV
Blankenloch

(11.) B.Kössl
(28.) B.Kössl
J.Walendzik (35.)
J.Walendzik (38.)
J.Walendzik (48.)
R.Marggrander (57.)
R.Marggrander (90.)



TSV
Auerbach
2:2
SV Kickers
Büchig

E.Erismann (55.)
(57.) N.Will
N.Konrad (75.)
(88.) J.Specht



SG
Karlsruhe II
3:2
SV Nordwest
Karlsruhe

J.Reis (4.)
(32.) F.Matos
A.Cehic (41.)
J.Reis (51.)
(82.) A.Nakos



VfR
Rheinsheim
3:3
FV
Rußheim

P.Graf (8.)
(32.) F.Marek
L.Kümmerlin (40. Eigentor)
(43.) D.Müller
H.Maatouk (47.)
(85.) F.Marek



FV
Ettlingenweier II
2:3
TuS
Maikammer

(31.) R.Schreieck
M.Herrmann (38.)
M.Herrmann (49.)
(53.) M.Baumann
(80.) E.Giraud



SG
Rüppurr
4:3
DJK
Durlach

H.Nehring (6.)
T.Adam (31.)
(42.) M.Schaudel
P.Armbrust (44.)
T.Adam (56. Elfmeter)
(66.) I.El Gogo
(70.) I.El Gogo



SpG
Dettenheim III
3:5
SV
Erlenbach II

P.Scheuermann (22.)
P.Rüssel (24.)
(32.) M.G.Vieriu
(49.) M.G.Vieriu
D.Müller (57.)
(67.) L.S.Weigenand
(72.) L.S.Weigenand
(88.) F.Ramadani



VSV
Büchig
1:3
TV 1896
Spöck

(8.) S.Kemm
R.Beck (35.)
(38.) H.Kyei
(70.) S.Kemm



FC
Spöck
2:2
FC Germania
Friedrichstal

(5.) A.Dönmez
J.R.Jones (47.)
J.R.Jones (66. Elfmeter)
(75.) M.Kistner



1.FC
Nussbaum
4:6
TSV
Auerbach

J.Asemola (16.)
(17.) M.Balzer
M.Baumann (31.)
(41. Elfmeter) M.Balzer
(57.) N.Konrad
P.Martig (65.)
(73.) M.Balzer
(79.) D.J.Hurm
V.I.Andresolu (84.)
(85.) E.Erismann



SG
Karlsruhe
6:0
TSV 05
Reichenbach II

D.Gehrke (16.)
S.Spengler (40.)
D.Gehrke (43.)
D.Gehrke (60.)
A.Koka (61.)
E.Demiri (74.)



FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
3:2
VfB 05
Knielingen

M.Barakat (10.)
L.Forcher (47.)
(63.) M.Kosic
(80.) A.Stumpf
A.Llangozi (81.)



FSSV
Karlsruhe
1:6
Karlsruher
SC II

(16.) S.Kurnaz
(18.) E.Schlinger
J.Schuster (42.)
(51.) S.Dohm
(53.) D.Schaak
(55.) S.Dohm
(61.) G.Catanzaro



FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
5:2
TSV
Dürrenbüchig

L.Ziegler (4.)
(19.) F.Landriscina
L.Ziegler (27.)
P.Pfaff (51.)
L.Ziegler (73.)
(77.) M.Al Mouctar
L.Ziegler (86.)



FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
4:1
FC
Weiher

P.Kollum (44.)
(63.) L.Bellm
R.Javaid (79.)
R.Javaid (81.)
N.Bohr (86.)



ASV
Hagsfeld
4:0
FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II

S.Frescher (18.)
A.Perchio (41.)
L.Kordmann (67.)
C.Joram (81.)



FC Germania
Karlsdorf II
2:1
TV 1896
Spöck II

(63.) N.Büttner
A.Geißler (67.)
P.Reineck (79.)



SV
Blankenloch
0:7
VSV
Büchig

(10.) F.Fenchel
(20.) F.Fenchel
(30.) F.Fenchel
(50.) N.Gutberlet
(60.) N.Gutberlet
(70.) N.Gutberlet
(80.) N.Gutberlet



SpG FC West/
Mühlburg
1:4
SV 62
Bruchsal

(8.) T.Dogan
(18.) P.Langer
L.Kastrati (24.)
(67.) P.Langer
(82.) I.Ümüt



FV
Ettlingenweier II
1:3
Rastatter
SC/DJK

(23.) T.Ullrich
M.Herrmann (24.)
(32.) L.Büttner
(75.) E.Frasch



FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld
0:3
TSV 05
Reichenbach

(24.) D.Neres de Oliveira
(73.) S.Belvari
(90.) N.Musler



VfR
Ittersbach
4:6
TV
Gräfenhausen

T.Bauer (6.)
(9.) A.Kizlin
(18. Elfmeter) A.Kizlin
J.Müller (28.)
J.Müller (34.)
(64.) M.Haug
(66.) M.Haug
B.Kraus (69.)
(73. Elfmeter) A.Kizlin
(88.) A.Kizlin



FV
Linkenheim
2:4
FC Germania
Untergrombach

(5.) T.Seidel
M.Kilic (17.)
N.Paseka (30.)
(43.) P.Ptoch
(46.) S.Gaag
(51.) S.Gaag



SV
Staffort
1:6
FC
Spöck

Y.Nägele (13.)
(15.) H.Sejmen
(18.) S.Afsharinejad
(34.) M.Beer
(54.) A.G.Dudulescu
(59.) S.Wimmer
(80.) M.Zelic



ATSV
Mutschelbach
7:1
1.FC
Ersingen

C.Leiss (1.)
T.Stoll (10.)
C.Leiss (30.)
C.Leiss (45.)
C.Batke (51.)
J.Schleich (60.)
(70.) J.Fränkle
C.Batke (76.)



SV
Blankenloch
1:1
TV 1896
Spöck

D.Hoffmann (7.)
(33.) S.Kemm



TSV
Auerbach II
2:1
SV
Langensteinbach II

M.Baier (55.)
D.Bossert (69.)
(77.) P.Deutsch



SpG Burbach/
Pfaffenrot
4:4
VfB 04
Grötzingen

N.Veith (25.)
Y.Jung (40.)
(42.) M.Wagner
(44.) S.Svitac
A.Halilaj (47.)
(62.) S.Svitac
(69.) R.Hartmann
A.Halilaj (76.)



ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
5:3
FC Germania
Singen

(14.) C.Bischoff
(30.) K.Bagcuvan
A.Jost (33.)
S.Aymar (40.)
T.Thielert (48.)
L.Schröder (62.)
L.T.Hildenbrand (81.)
(90. Elfmeter) K.Bagcuvan



SV
Staffort
0:7
FC Germania
Friedrichstal

(18.) A.Dönmez
(36.) A.Dönmez
(48.) H.Pektas
(54.) A.Dönmez
(62.) A.Dönmez
(67.) C.O.Osayande



SG
Stupferich
1:3
FC
Nöttingen

(31.) S.Aksöz
(37.) S.Vögele
(79.) S.Vögele
M.Demiral (88.)



TSV
Etzenrot II
0:6
FC Germania
Friedrichstal

(10.) J.Heybl
(11.) A.Bauer
(31.) ---
(57. Elfmeter) S.M.Ek
(77.) ---
(87.) ---



SpG Berghausen II/
Wöschbach III
5:1
SV
Königbach III




TSV
Etzenrot II
0:6
FC Germania
Friedrichstal

(10.) J.Heybl
(11.) A.Bauer
(31.) ---
(57. Elfmeter) S.M.Ek
(77.) ---
(87.) ---



ATSV
Mutschelbach II
4:2
SV
Büchenbronn

(2.) K.Mallioglu
(26.) G.A.Grifo
C.Leiss (30.)
C.Leiss (63.)
C.Leiss (67.)
J.Schleich (89.)



SV
Ottenhausen
0:0
SV
Bad Herrenalb II




FC 1921
Karlsruhe
6:0
FC
Weiher II

K.Hamann (11.)
F.Principato (33.)
K.Hamann (45.)
A.Kempf (73.)
S.P.N.Firouzeh (83.)
S.Reutter (87.)



FC 1921
Karlsruhe
6:0
FC
Weiher II

K.Hamann (11.)
F.Principato (33.)
K.Hamann (45.)
A.Kempf (73.)
S.P.N.Firouzeh (83.)
S.Reutter (87.)



ATSV
Mutschelbach
5:0
FC Bienwald
Kandel

R.Mörmann (4.)
R.Mörmann (11.)
C.Batke (61.)
C.Batke (78.)
D.Klemm (84.)



FC Alemannia
Wilferdingen
2:1
ASV
Durlach

M.M.Bah (21.)
M.M.Bah (56.)
(64.) V.Vujinovic



FC Germania
Untergrombach
2:0
SV
Blankenloch




VfB 04
Grötzingen
4:1
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II

T.Klavora (17.)
N.König (20.)
(26. Elfmeter) M.Özkaya
S.Svitac (52.)
L.Happes (73.)



Germania
Karlsruhe
2:1
SG
Daxlanden II

(1.) R.Hermann
D.Hansmann (33.)
C.Ortmann (39.)



FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim II
0:4
FV
Linkenheim

(12.) J.Jakubicek
(48.) N.Paseka
(75.) F.Heuser
(82.) A.Itte



SG Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
2:1
FV 04
Wössingen

(49.) F.Caprino
L.Ceesay (81.)
P.Semioshko (90.+2)



TSV
Spessart
3:1
TSV
Etzenrot

L.Hoppe (31.)
(42.) M.Polz
M.Gladitsch (87.)
A.Lungu (90.)



FV 06
Weingarten II
1:4
SpVgg FC 07
Heidelsheim II

(6.) E.Mehr
D.Breig (7.)
(20.) R.Lauber
(41.) B.Avci
(84.) M.Brüstle



FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen II
4:4
FSSV
Karlsruhe II

(9.) H.Markus
N.Balzer (9.)
(31.) F.Schwarting
(42.) F.Schwarting
C.Röth (54.)
Y.Pasternak (56.)
(86.) L.Schulze
D.Kovacic (89.)



FV
Graben
1:0
TSV 1898
Wiesental II

L.Klee (53.)



FV
Ettlingenweier II
3:4
TSV
Weiler

(1.) T.Jäger
(1.) T.Jäger
(16.) T.Schulze
R.Alves (39.)
(41.) R.Suvak
R.Alves (79.)
M.Herrmann (86.)



SpG
Dettenheim II
3:0
VfR
Rheinsheim II

K.Batrenik (35.)
K.Batrenik (41.)
S.Kozalan (63.)



FV
Grünwinkel
1:2
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II

(13.) S.See
(44.) N.Badrani
F.Düzgün (71.)



FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
5:5
SSV 1847
Ettlingen

(12.) N.Bechtel
R.Javaid (20.)
T.Schlösser (37.)
J.Wagenführer (47.)
(53.) M.Baader
R.Javaid (70.)
(76.) D.Koch
(80.) M.Feuerstein
A.Heyn (87.)
(90.+3 Elfmeter) L.Abazi



SpVgg
Durlach-Aue
0:3
SV
Bühlertal

(5.) G.Peugler
(85.) P.Schopf
(90.) J.Bohe



SpG Feldrennach/
Langenalb
2:4
SG
Daxlanden

L.Kammerer (11.)
(25.) M.Maier
D.Offterdinger (27. Eigentor)
(70.) D.Offterdinger
(87.) M.Maier
(88.) M.Reith



FC
Huttenheim
2:5
FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II

(17.) J.Talla Todem
(23.) L.Hergert
K.M.Özcelik (33.)
(33.) F.Kaiser
Ö.Akin (50.)
(58.) ---
(61.) A.Hartig



VfB 05
Knielingen
4:2
SG Steinweiler/ Rohrbach/
Impflingen

J.M.Mois (18.)
C.Ü.Genc (44.)
M.Zimmermann (47.)
(51.) S.Schneider
(63.) A.Baljak
D.Lemmer (83.)



TV 1896
Spöck
0:5
TSV 05
Reichenbach

(8.) F.Scherer
(10.) P.P.Tchana Yopa
(20.) J.Weiß
(70.) M.Rabsteyn
(84.) J.Weiß



FC Germania
Friedrichstal
0:1
SpVgg FC 07
Heidelsheim

(8.) T.Ott



TuS
Ellmendingen
0:2
TSV
Auerbach

(16.) M.Balzer
(82.) J.Meier



SV
Philippsburg
1:7
VfB 05
Knielingen

B.Cakici (3.)
(8.) D.Prütting
(13.) D.Prütting
(23.) M.Grether
(31.) M.Grether
(50.) M.Kosic
(53.) M.Altintop
(57.) D.Pavlov



FC
Spöck
5:4
FV
Leopoldshafen

D.Bergner (4. Elfmeter)
(24.) K.Leger
M.Pavkovic (30.)
(52.) J.Bühn
M.Zelic (65.)
M.Zelic (67.)
(75.) T.Geiß
M.Pavkovic (77.)
(81.) J.Bühn



FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
3:3
KIT SC 2010
Karlsruhe

(4.) A.Grommes
C.Özer (8.)
J.M.Bröker (39.)
(64. Elfmeter) J.Reinhard
(73.) L.Haller
E.Savarino (90.)



SpG Fackel/Olympia
Hertha Karlsruhe
3:1
Bulacher
SC

A.Muth (17.)
(35.) A.Felbermayer
B.Yüzgider (51.)
D.Bah (85.)



FC Germania
Neureut
2:3
SVK
Beiertheim

R.Schoderet (3.)
T.Kokott (45.)
(85.) L.Rößler
(87.) N.Krohn
(89.) M.A.Manai



FV Alemannia
Bruchhausen
2:3
FV
Neuburg

P.Rousseau (12.)
(38.) P.Hessakker
(51.) S.Fuchs
N.Heinz (75.)
(89.) F.Wunderlich



TSV
Schöllbronn
2:8
1.FC
Ispringen

(9.) T.Yelkenkayalar
(14.) A.Mironow
S.Ghannay (26.)
(28.) N.Hinsa
(38.) D.Löwen
(54.) T.Yelkenkayalar
S.Ghannay (60.)
(73.) M.Cycon
(74.) R.Hajeck
(83.) T.Unger



FC 08
Neureut II
0:1
Karlsruher
FV

(59.) M.Willimsky



SpVgg
Söllingen
7:1
FC Germania
Karlsdorf

F.Krasting (24.)
L.Beqiraj (41.)
N.Bachmann (46.)
N.Bachmann (47.)
M.Puma (50.)
N.Bachmann (61.)
P.F.von Schnitzler (62.)
(71.) A.Geißler



VfB 05
Knielingen
2:2
VfB
Bühl

(45. Elfmeter) M.Brunner
M.Grether (57.)
D.Pavlov (86.)
(88.) P.Muslija



FV
Ettlingenweier
0:6
SpVgg
Ottenau

(44.) S.Hertweck
(68.) J.Schweikert
(74.) M.Stamer
(79.) K.Walter
(81.) M.Meter
(88.) N.Fortenbacher



FSV
Eisingen
0:3
SC
Wettersbach

(28.) A.Müller
(44.) A.Müller
(89.) C.Merklinger



VfR
Rheinsheim
2:3
FV
Liedolsheim

(16.) D.A.Groh
P.Graf (40.)
(65.) M.Kühn
(77.) A.Rudomanow
P.Graf (81.)



TSV 1898
Wiesental
1:1
SV
Blankenloch

(19.) B.Chow
T.Ronecker (87.)



FC Alemannia
Eggenstein II
3:1
PS
Karlsruhe

M.Koch (28. Elfmeter)
N.Badrani (73.)
A.Heyn (77.)
(79.) T.Seidel



SSV 1847
Ettlingen
1:2
TSV
Landau

D.Koch (57.)
(72.) A.Akal
(79.) M.Sprick



SG
Rüppurr II
2:1
SSV 1847
Ettlingen II

L.Schnöller (5.)
F.Zimmermann (46.)
(83.) C.Marcinek



TSV
Wöschbach
4:0
FC
Flehingen II

C.A.A.Montecielo (20. Elfmeter)
C.A.A.Montecielo (27.)
M.Held (51.)
F.Köhler (57.)



SV
Staffort
1:2
SV
Blankenloch

(57.) L.Wagner
(59.) B.Kössl
P.Dämmer (81.)



TSV
Schöllbronn
1:2
SV
Langensteinbach

(42.) C.Voth
(68.) M.Rayling
L.Traetta (82.)



Karlsruher
SV II
2:3
SV Schwarz-Weiß
Mühlburg

(12.) S.M.A.Muuse
(18.) E.Bacauanu
L.Eckert (24.)
P.Fecht (28.)
(47.) S.M.A.Muuse



DJK Ost
Karlsruhe
3:3
VSV
Büchig

(2.) K.Pfattheicher
M.Willemsen (14. Elfmeter)
M.Gerhard (40.)
(41.) K.Wörner
(60.) P.Pallmer
D.Tils (70.)



FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
6:3
SV
Au am Rhein

B.K.Ngerma (1.)
M.Barakat (10.)
(20.) R.Köhler
L.Karollus (49.)
L.Karollus (54.)
(56.) L.Grob
(60.) L.Grob
K.Sane (67.)
L.Karollus (86.)



FT
Forchheim
1:3
TuS
Ellmendingen

(10.) N.Finger
(60.) L.Lo Re
(68.) L.M.Bischoff
N.Aleksic (75.)



VfR
Ittersbach
1:3
FC
Busenbach II

J.Müller (14.)
(35.) S.Holbach
(43.) Y.Becker
(53.) K.Altinger



Karlsruher
SV
3:0
SV NK Croatia
Karlsruhe

L.Stingl (43.)
H.Hout (75.)
H.Hout (85.)



ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
3:3
FC Fatihspor
Pforzheim

S.Aymar (1.)
A.Jost (9.)
L.Schröder (30.)
(58.) M.Aslan
(74.) P.Y.C.de Araujo Souza
(84. Elfmeter) B.Yazici



FT
Forchheim II
0:3
TSG
Jockgrim II

(5.) A.Notaro
(33.) J.Sahliger
(79.) S.S.Hosyni



ASV
Wolfartsweier
2:2
SG
Stupferich II

S.Gros (32.)
J.Klein (57.)
(82.) D.Gartner
(88.) D.Gartner



FV
Grünwinkel
3:4
SG Fackel/Olympia/
Hertha Karlsruhe

B.M.Dereli (11.)
(35.) A.Muth
(44.) V.Göttmann
B.M.Dereli (70.)
A.Morina (75.)
(76.) L.D.Cedeno Moreira
(89.) L.D.Cedeno Moreira



SG Fackel/Olympia/
Hertha Karlsr.III
4:3
FC Germania
Friedrichtsal II

P.M.Ciobu (4.)
I.D.Susman (8.)
(16.) F.Mellouk
(30.) R.Peluso
(37.) F.Mellouk
P.M.Ciobu (65. Elfmeter)
P.M.Ciobu (68.)



SG
Karlsruhe
6:0
SC
Neuburgweier II

L.Avdyli (14.)
F.Spiller (22.)
S.Rösch (29.)
I.Kastrati (38.)
I.Kastrati (53.)
H.Sekban (79.)



FV 1910
Malsch
4:5
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue

R.Surawicz (15.)
(37.) T.Badawi
N.Kastner (42.)
N.Kastner (47.)
D.Dedic (60.)
(64.) M.Kovacevic
(70.) G.Parisi
(86.) M.Kovacevic
(88.) S.Noci



VSV
Büchig
5:2
VfR
Bischweier

M.Dinter (14.)
M.Dinter (33.)
M.Dinter (36.)
(45.) F.Maksimovic
R.Pfattheicher (52.)
L.R.Batke (62.)
(80.) N.Görig



FC 1921
Karlsruhe
7:0
SV
Tiefenbronn

J.Khaki (22.)
J.Khaki (31.)
S.M.Popa (34.)
B.K.Oktar (53.)
S.Wagner (54.)
S.M.Popa (74.)
S.M.Popa (77.)



ASV
Durlach II
0:3
Karlsruher
SC II

(58.) T.Jürgensen
(83. Eigentor) C.Weis
(87.) T.Blettinger



FV
Graben
1:2
SpVgg
Oberhausen

(26.) N.Roßteutscher
(36.) E.Buzhala
S.Lorenz (48.)



TV 1896
Spöck
4:2
ATSV
Mutschelbach II

(38.) D.Forai
S.Kemm (43.)
M.Siefert (44.)
M.Siefert (47.)
N.H.Stengl (64.)
(78.) D.Mustafic



SC
Neuburgweier
1:1
FC Alemannia
Eggenstein

(10.) N.Bohr
F.Neu (44.)



VfB 05
Knielingen
1:0
VfB Sandweier

J.Gebele (36.)



TSV 05
Reichenbach
1:0
FV
Ettlingenweier

J.Weiß (36.)



SV 1920
Spielberg
3:0
SV
Langensteinbach

N.Plattek (16.)
C.Ritter (35.)
V.Beck (45.)



FV Sportfreunde
Forchheim
1:8
ASV
Durlach

(2.) A.Amelia
(16.) I.Ünsal
J.Stuppe (28. Eigentor)
(33.) V.Vujinovic
(37.) A.Amelia
(45.) I.Ünsal
(50.) Y.Frey
(80.) A.Nigliazzo
(83.) V.Vujinovic



DJK
Durlach
0:4
ATSV
Mutschelbach II

(3.) L.Schaudel
(9.) L.Schaudel
(34.) J.Gausmann
(76.) D.Mustafic



TSV
Auerbach
2:1
TuS
Bilfingen

M.Denzel (9.)
E.Erismann (11.)
(31.) C.Aydin



FV Fortuna
Kirchfeld II
7:2
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II

L.Nagel (4.)
L.Mückenmüller (8.)
L.Nagel (16.)
S.El Oubaidy (30.)
(33.) A.Bajic
S.El Oubaidy (51.)
M.L.Erndwein (60.)
D.Strebel (69.)
(72.) C.van de Weerd



FC 08
Neureut
4:2
SV Kickers
Pforzheim

M.Trebicki (50.)
(66.) P.de Tullio
(70.) P.de Tullio
G.B.Gallo (71. Elfmeter)
J.Sirovec (72.)
G.B.Gallo (81.)



FC Germania
Friedrichstal
6:0
GU/Türkischer SV
Pforzheim

A.J.dos Santos Santana (16.)
A.Lazarov (25.)
F.F.Gloser (30.)
F.F.Gloser (39. Elfmeter)
G.Tuzzolino (78.)
J.Nekolla (80.)



FC Germania
Friedrichstal
2:2
GU/Türkischer SV
Pforzheim

N.Kremer (9.)
(35.) L.D.Dumbra
(58.) A.Delic
A.Dönmez (63.)



FV 1912
Wiesental
4:6
FV
Graben

(3.) T.Rottenhofer
M.Velinov (17.)
(21.) S.Lorenz
D.Tomic (29.)
(42.) A.Veenstra
M.Cavar (45.+4)
J.Vidal (53.)
(65.) T.Eisenmann
(66.) T.Eisenmann
(75.) T.Eisenmann



SC
Wettersbach
0:5
SpVgg
CoSchwa

(26.) D.Zenko
(30.) M.Günthner
(38.) V.Alberti
(43.) P.Vitale
(71.) V.Alberti



FV
Linkenheim
1:6
VfB 05
Knielingen

F.Markovic (15.)
(28. Elfmeter) D.Pavlov
(29.) M.Kosic
(36.) D.Pavlov
(43.) H.Sonkeng
(57.) D.Prütting
(85. Elfmeter) D.Prütting



VfB 05
Knielingen II
1:0
FV
Linkenheim II

C.Ü.Genc (27. Elfmeter)



FC Südstern
Karlsruhe
3:4
VfB 04
Grötzingen

(75.) P.L.Scherf
R.Eckert (77. Elfmeter)
C.Özer (81.)
A.Amodio (86.)
(90.+4) S.Svitac
(90.+6) S.Svitac
(90.+9) S.Schütz



TSV 05
Reichenbach
0:3
ATSV
Mutschelbach

(49.) M.Weißer
(75.) J.Malsam
(89.) J.Malsam



SV 1920
Spielberg
2:0
FC
Nöttingen

J.Schoch (61.)
G.Wiczynski (89.)



SG Fackel/Olympia
Hertha K`he III
4:4
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II

--- (9.)
--- (19.)
I.D.Susman (23.)
S.E.Manole (40.)
(48.) D.Roth
(50.) D.Huber
(73. Elfmeter) A.Leucian
(76.) D.Huber



FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
2:2
SpVgg
Söllingen

(12.) M.K.Hassan
(27.) A.J.da Silva Santana
M.Koch (64.)
A.Heyn (70.)



SV
Langensteinbach II
4:4
ATSV
Mutschelbach III

H.G.Haji (18.)
(33.) D.Weiß
H.G.Haji (42.)
R.Baureithel (44.)
(67.) D.Weiß
B.Faeq (74.)
(88.) D.Weiß
(90.) N.Bodemer



FC Viktoria
Jöhlingen
1:0
TSV
Wöschbach

P.Pfaff (36.)



FT
Forchheim II
0:5
1.SV
Mörsch III

(6.) K.Muzlija
(27.) K.Muzlija
(51.) K.Muzlija
(82.) K.Pade
(86.) J.Feller



FC Alemannia
Eggenstein
3:3
SC
Wettersbach

P.Kollum (29.)
D.Weidner (34.)
M.Mayer (60.)
(63.) G.de Nunzio
(64.) R.Fischer
(83.) G.de Nunzio



TSV
Palmbach
4:3
FV
Hochstetten

(6.) F.Müller
(9. Elfmeter) F.Müller
(30.) L.Zindel
T.Klingel (66.)
K.Kronenwett (76.)
J.Erb (85.)
--- (90.)



FC Viktoria
Berghausen
2:2
FC Germania
Singen

(50.) R.Föhl
(55.) P.Schmatloch
D.Lovric (70.)
D.Lovric (75.)



FT
Forchheim
2:2
VfB 05
Knielingen II

(3.) M.Zimmermann
H.Sarigül (76.)
T.Ehrmann (83.)
(89.) C.Ü.Genc



VSV
Büchig
5:0
Karlsruher
SC II

J.T.Müller (9.)
R.Pfattheicher (29. Elfmeter)
R.Beck (58.)
R.Beck (65.)
J.T.Müller (87.)



PS
Karlsruhe
4:6
1.SV
Mörsch II

(9.) P.Huber
(15.) P.Huber
(17.) J.Hornung
(59.) E.Gashi
(69.) E.Gashi
T.Seidel (79.)
L.Keller (80.)
(83.) E.Gashi
N.Kern (85.)
N.Kern (88.)



SpVgg
Söllingen
0:2
SG
Stupferich

(70.) R.Gondorf
(77.) F.Rolf



FC
Spöck
3:2
VfB
Bretten II

Y.Leis (47. Eigentor)
M.Zaharia (47.)
(53.) O.Kufaci
(64.) M.Habl

T.Schulze (77.)



FC Germania
Karlsdorf II
2:2
FC Germania
Friedrichstal II

(15.) F.Mellouk
(18.) L.Kleiber
T.P.Rücker (52.)
T.P.Rücker (83.)



FC Alemannia
Wilferdingen
1:2
SG
Daxlanden

(50.) T.Speck
(57.) M.Maier
F.Grifo (89.)



SpVgg
CoSchwa
3:1
VfR
Ittersbach

M.Kautz (19.)
(27.) L.Jäck
M.Kautz (28.)
I.Ates (46.)



ATSV
Mutschelbach II
2:2
VfB
Bretten

J.Gausmann (41.)
(55.) T.Hirsch
(65.) T.Hirsch
J.Gausmann (75.)



VfB 05
Knielingen
2:1
FC Germania
Friedrichstal

M.Kosic (7.)
D.Pavlov (9.)
(59. Eigentor) L.Obermeier



TuS
Bilfingen
3:3
ASV
Durlach

(11.) A.Amella
E.Altuntas (23.)
(53.) Y.Frey
E.Altuntas (70.)
(82.) A.Amella
D.Pugliese (87.)



FC Germania
Friedrichstal II
0:5
SpVgg
Durlach-Aue II

(7.) N.A.lo Murno
(18.) A.Bajic
(57.) A.Bajic
(58.) D.Huber
(75.) D.Lija



PS
Karlsruhe
2:5
FV
Hochstetten

L.Keller (2.)
(9.) K.Mattheis
(12.) U.Beck
(31. Eigentor) V.Renner
(37.) U.Beck
(53.) F.Müller
L.Keller (82.)



ATSV
Kleinsteinbach
2:3
FC Alemannia
Wilferdingen

(14.) F.Agolli
(17.) F.Agolli
M.Weber (79.)
P.Engel (90.)
(90.+2) G.Venezia